Handball-Verband Niedersachsen e.V.
TV Neerstedt

VNr.: 416, Gründungsjahr: 1909

Kontaktadresse

Fabian Kahler
Denkmalsweg 3, 27801 Dötlingen, Deutschland
Tel P 04432 9127934, Mobil 0162 1011060
Fax P 04432 9127935

www.turnverein-neerstedt.com

Postadresse

Fabian Kahler
Denkmalsweg 3, 27801 Dötlingen, Deutschland


www.turnverein-neerstedt.com
Routenplaner

Hallen

Spielbetrieb - Rückschau

Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 25.01.2020 10:00   813019 99080301 RL WJE HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. TV Neerstedt  2:0    
    10:00   813037 98080401 RL MJE TV Neerstedt TS Hoykenkamp  2:0    
    11:00   813037 98080404 RL MJE TV Neerstedt VfL Wittekind Wildeshausen  2:0    
    11:00   813019 99080303 RL WJE TV Neerstedt VfL Oldenburg  0:2    
    12:00   813019 99080305 RL WJE TV Neerstedt VfL Oldenburg II  0:2    
    12:00   813037 98080407 RL MJE HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. TV Neerstedt  2:0    
    13:00   813037 98080410 RL MJE TSG Hatten-Sandkrug TV Neerstedt  0:2    
    13:30   813037 31038 RL MJB TV Neerstedt SV Eintracht Wiefelstede  30:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   813006 9229 RL WJD VfL Oldenburg TV Neerstedt  16:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30   813037 11043 ROL M TV Neerstedt II TSG Hatten-Sandkrug III  43:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   808132 155110 LL MJC TV Georgsmarienhütte TV Neerstedt  32:39   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:30   813037 73015 RL WJB TV Neerstedt SV Eintracht Wiefelstede  18:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   813037 104099 VL M TV Neerstedt OHV Aurich II  35:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 26.01.2020 14:30   813069 84208 RL WJC SV Eintracht Wiefelstede TV Neerstedt  24:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30   609105 162007 VL WJA Jugendhandball Wümme TV Neerstedt  34:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30   813037 8135 RL MJD TV Neerstedt TvdH Oldenburg  28:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   813035 122102 OL F HSG Hude/Falkenburg TV Neerstedt  31:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   813024 302075 ROL MJA (Ü_HVN) HSG Delmenhorst II TV Neerstedt  31:40    
    18:30  v   813019 15083 ROL F HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. II TV Neerstedt II  16:41   Spielbericht genehmigt  

Spielbetrieb Vorschau

Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Di. 28.01.2020 19:30  v   813045 17029 RK1 F SV Brake TV Neerstedt III  SVE .    
Sa. 01.02.2020 15:00   813037 155114 LL MJC TV Neerstedt TuS Bramsche  Kess.    
    17:00  v   813037 302057 ROL MJA (Ü_HVN) TV Neerstedt JMSG DSC/OTB  TS H.    
    19:15   603106 104105 VL M MTV Eyendorf TV Neerstedt  Borm./Männ.    
So. 02.02.2020 15:00   813037 122104 OL F TV Neerstedt SG Findorff  Walt./Voig.    
Sa. 08.02.2020 10:25   813032 99090402 RL WJE TV Neerstedt SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn     
    10:40   813019 98090403 RL MJE TV Neerstedt TS Hoykenkamp  HSG .    
    11:00   813032 99090403 RL WJE TSV Ganderkesee TV Neerstedt     
    11:20   813019 98090405 RL MJE Oldenburger TB TV Neerstedt  HSG .    
    11:45   813037 84209 RL WJC TV Neerstedt TUS Augustfehn  TV N.    
    12:00   813019 98090407 RL MJE TV Neerstedt HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb.  HSG .    
    12:25   813032 99090406 RL WJE TSV Ganderkesee II TV Neerstedt     
    12:40   813019 98090409 RL MJE DSC Oldenburg TV Neerstedt  HSG .    
    13:30   813037 73016 RL WJB TV Neerstedt DSC Oldenburg  TS H.    
    15:30   813037 155115 LL MJC TV Neerstedt OHV Aurich II  Geis./Grim.    
    17:15   813037 15086 ROL F TV Neerstedt II TUS Augustfehn  Geis./Grim.    
    17:30   609144 104108 VL M TSV Daverden TV Neerstedt  Achs./Elsn.    
    18:00   813055 17031 RK1 F VfL Edewecht TV Neerstedt III     
    19:30   813037 122110 OL F TV Neerstedt SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn  Flüg./Fokk.    
So. 09.02.2020 12:00   813007 31041 RL MJB JMSG DSC/OTB TV Neerstedt  SG S.    
    12:55   813035 9233 RL WJD HSG Hude/Falkenburg TV Neerstedt  HSG .    
    13:15   813037 162011 VL WJA TV Neerstedt ATSV Habenhausen  Grow    
    15:15  t   813037 8139 RL MJD TV Neerstedt Elsflether TB  TV N.    
    16:00   813019 11047 ROL M HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. III TV Neerstedt II  Beck./Reup.    
    17:00   813037 302079 ROL MJA (Ü_HVN) TV Neerstedt TS Woltmershausen  TSG .