Handball-Verband Niedersachsen e.V.
SV Werder Bremen

VNr.: 924, Gründungsjahr: 1899

Kontaktadresse

Wilfried Humrich
Hermine-Berthold-Str.8, 28205 Bremen, Deutschland
Tel P 0421 44 89 29, Mobil 017684441107


Postadresse

SV Werder Bremen; Abteilung Handball Martin Lange
Franz-Böhmert-Str. 1c, 28205 Bremen, Deutschland


Routenplaner

Hallen

Spielbetrieb - Rückschau

Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Mi. 27.11.2019 18:45  v   101133 174030 VR OL WJB SV Werder Bremen TuS Komet Arsten  27:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 30.11.2019 15:00   101131 182008 LL WJC SV Werder Bremen II VfL Oldenburg  22:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30   101133 122064 OL F SV Werder Bremen II BV Garrel  26:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 01.12.2019 12:00  v   101133 345017 BrL MJD SV Werder Bremen HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II  31:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30   101133 177044 LL WJB SV Werder Bremen II HG Winsen/Luhe  18:14   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:30   101131 221029 StL A F SV Werder Bremen IV TuS Tarmstedt II  42:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   101130 131017 StL B M HC Bremen II SV Werder Bremen II  23:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30   101133 180008 OL WJC SV Werder Bremen VfL Fredenbeck  33:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   101131 131018 StL B M SV Werder Bremen III SG Findorff IV  25:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:30   101133 111053 BrL M SV Werder Bremen HSG Schwanewede/Nk. III  36:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 06.12.2019 20:30   101133 164030 VR OL WJA SV Werder Bremen TSV Burgdorf  37:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 07.12.2019 09:45   101105 355013 BrL MJE ATSV Habenhausen II SV Werder Bremen  2:0    
    11:30   101133 455018 BrL WJE SV Werder Bremen II TS Woltmershausen  0:2    
Termin offen   101133 403040 ROL WJA (Ü_HVN) SV Werder Bremen II TvdH Oldenburg  0:0    
Sa. 07.12.2019 14:30   101131 431031 BrL WJC SV Werder Bremen III SG Findorff  13:33    
    15:30  v   101133 177023 LL WJB SV Werder Bremen II Handballverein Lüneburg  29:13    
    16:15   606105 455020 BrL WJE HSG LiGra SV Werder Bremen  0:2    
    16:30   101131 331044 BrL MJC SV Werder Bremen HSG Lesum/St.Magnus II  23:31    
    17:30   101133 124058 LL F SV Werder Bremen III HG Bremerhaven  39:17    
    18:30   101131 131019 StL B M SV Werder Bremen II SV Werder Bremen III  29:22    

Spielbetrieb Vorschau

Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
So. 08.12.2019 11:00   606101 456019 StL WJE JMSG VSK/LeMa SV Werder Bremen III  VSK .    
    11:00   101131 346020 StL MJD SV Werder Bremen III HSG Schwanewede/Nk. III  Star.    
    12:00   101105 446013 StL WJD ATSV Habenhausen SV Werder Bremen II  ATSV.    
    12:30   101131 346021 StL MJD SV Werder Bremen II ATSV Habenhausen  Rolf./Hass.    
    12:30  t   608173 357018 STL MJE TuS Tarmstedt SV Werder Bremen II  TuS .    
    13:30   101105 345021 BrL MJD ATSV Habenhausen II SV Werder Bremen  ATSV.    
    14:00  t/v   101131 445016 BrL WJD SV Werder Bremen SG Findorff II  Wein.    
    15:00   101105 321036 BrL MJB ATSV Habenhausen SV Werder Bremen  SG B.    
    16:00  v   101131 221004 StL A F SV Werder Bremen IV HSG Vegesack/Hammersbeck II  Thei.    
    17:00   813006 122076 OL F VfL Oldenburg III SV Werder Bremen II  Walt./Voig.    
    18:00   101165 111058 BrL M HSG Vegesack/Hammersbeck SV Werder Bremen  Rann.    
Mi. 11.12.2019 17:00  v   101105 345010 BrL MJD ATSV Habenhausen III SV Werder Bremen  ATSV.    
Sa. 14.12.2019 10:00  v   101133 331047 BrL MJC SV Werder Bremen SG Arbergen-Mahndorf II  ATSV.    
    11:00   606109 456021 StL WJE HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II SV Werder Bremen III  HSG .    
    11:30   101133 346022 StL MJD SV Werder Bremen II HSG Lesum/St.Magnus  SV W.    
    12:15   606109 455022 BrL WJE HSG Schwanewede/Nk. SV Werder Bremen II  HSG .    
    13:20   101103 355018 BrL MJE TuS Komet Arsten SV Werder Bremen  TuS .    
    13:30  v   101133 177046 LL WJB SV Werder Bremen II Mellendorfer TV  Morg.    
    15:00   809110 174034 VR OL WJB SV Höltinghausen SV Werder Bremen  Gil    
    15:00   805112 180011 OL WJC JHSG Varel SV Werder Bremen  Busm./Droe.    
    15:30   101133 122077 OL F SV Werder Bremen II TV Oyten II  Gard./Schä.    
So. 15.12.2019 10:00   101133 455024 BrL WJE SV Werder Bremen TuS Komet Arsten II  SV W.    
    11:00   101134 357022 STL MJE SG Findorff II SV Werder Bremen II  SG F.    
    11:30   101133 446018 StL WJD SV Werder Bremen II HSG Vegesack/Hammersbeck  SV W.    
    13:00   101133 445018 BrL WJD SV Werder Bremen SG Findorff  SV W.    
    13:45   813024 346024 StL MJD HSG Delmenhorst SV Werder Bremen III  HSG .    
    14:30  v   101133 321038 BrL MJB SV Werder Bremen TuS Komet Arsten II  HSG .    
    15:00   203121 164036 VR OL WJA HG Rosdorf-Grone SV Werder Bremen  Koll./Lieb.    
    15:00   101122 431037 BrL WJC SG Arbergen-Mahndorf SV Werder Bremen III  ATSV.    
    16:30  v   101133 403046 ROL WJA (Ü_HVN) SV Werder Bremen II SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn  HSG .    
    18:00   606109 182011 LL WJC HSG Schwanewede/Nk. SV Werder Bremen II  Lich.    
    18:30  v   101133 131022 StL B M SV Werder Bremen III HC Bremen II  ATSV.