Bremen-Hulsberg, Klaus-Dieter-Fischer-Halle, VH SV Werder I (101133)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Hermine-Berthold-Str. 19/20
28205 Bremen

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

November 2019

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 02.11.2019 19:00  v   124035 F Landesliga F Bremen SV Werder Bremen III TuS Komet Arsten  40:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 03.11.2019 09:30   357005 mE Stadtliga 2 MJE SV Werder Bremen II TuS Komet Arsten II  2:0   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:00  v   446005 wD Stadtliga 1 WJD SV Werder Bremen II HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II  9:11   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:30  v   346006 mD Stadtliga 1 MJD SV Werder Bremen III ATSV Habenhausen  20:14   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00  v   447004 wD Stadtliga 2 WJD SV Werder Bremen III HSG Vegesack/Hammersbeck II  14:6   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30  v   456005 wE Stadtliga WJE SV Werder Bremen III SVGO Bremen  2:0   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00  v   345004 mD Bremenliga MJD SV Werder Bremen HSG Schwanewede/Nk.  26:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Mo. 04.11.2019 17:15   455008 wE Bremenliga WJE SV Werder Bremen II SV Werder Bremen  0:2   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 08.11.2019 20:30  t/v   177017 WJB Landesliga WJB Mitte SV Werder Bremen II TuS Komet Arsten II  24:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 09.11.2019 11:30   321021 mB Bremenliga MJB SV Werder Bremen JMSG AM-OT  11:31   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30   431018 wC Bremenliga WJC SV Werder Bremen III TS Woltmershausen  26:41    
    15:30  v   331026 mC Bremenliga MJC SV Werder Bremen TuSG Ritterhude  29:13   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:30   122052 F Oberliga F Nordsee SV Werder Bremen II MTV Tostedt  34:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 10.11.2019 10:00   455010 wE Bremenliga WJE SV Werder Bremen II HSG LiGra  0:2   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30   164020 WJA Vor. Oberliga WJA Süd SV Werder Bremen HSG Nienburg  31:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30   174020 WJB Vor. Oberliga WJB Nord SV Werder Bremen VfL Oldenburg  19:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:30   111039 M Bremenliga M SV Werder Bremen HSG LiGra  28:34   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 16.11.2019 09:00   357010 mE Stadtliga 2 MJE SV Werder Bremen II HC Bremen II  0:2    
    10:30   346009 mD Stadtliga 1 MJD SV Werder Bremen II HSG Schwanewede/Nk. III  7:23    
    12:00   346010 mD Stadtliga 1 MJD SV Werder Bremen III TSV Farge-Rekum  11:14    
    13:30   124043 F Landesliga F Bremen SV Werder Bremen III HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen  39:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 17.11.2019 10:00   331032 mC Bremenliga MJC SV Werder Bremen HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II  19:26    
    11:30   403030 WJA ROL WJA Nord SV Werder Bremen II HG Bremerhaven  51:11    
    13:30   177034 WJB Landesliga WJB Mitte SV Werder Bremen II TV Hannover-Badenstedt II  24:17    
Sa. 23.11.2019 09:00  v   455014 wE Bremenliga WJE SV Werder Bremen II TuS Komet Arsten  Tied.    
    10:30  v   455016 wE Bremenliga WJE SV Werder Bremen ATSV Habenhausen  Tied.    
    12:00  v   345012 mD Bremenliga MJD SV Werder Bremen TS Woltmershausen  SV W.    
So. 24.11.2019 09:00   355009 mE Bremenliga MJE SV Werder Bremen SVGO Bremen  Lich./Schw.    
    10:30   446010 wD Stadtliga 1 WJD SV Werder Bremen II TS Woltmershausen  SV W.    
    12:00   445010 wD Bremenliga WJD SV Werder Bremen HSG Schwanewede/Nk.  SV W.    
    13:30   447015 wD Stadtliga 2 WJD SV Werder Bremen III TuS Komet Arsten III  SV W.    
    16:00  v   321031 mB Bremenliga MJB SV Werder Bremen SG Findorff  TuS .    
    18:00  v   131015 M Stadtliga B M SV Werder Bremen III SG Findorff III  TuS .    
Mi. 27.11.2019 18:45  v   174030 WJB Vor. Oberliga WJB Nord SV Werder Bremen TuS Komet Arsten  Lich./Schw.    
Sa. 30.11.2019 15:30   122064 F Oberliga F Nordsee SV Werder Bremen II BV Garrel  Moch/Scha.