Ganderkesee, SH (neu) (813032)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Am Steinacker
27777 Ganderkesee

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

November 2019

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 02.11.2019 15:15   31017 MJB Regionsoberliga MJB TSV Ganderkesee TvdH Oldenburg II  7:31   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 03.11.2019 14:15   12023 M Regionsliga M TSV Ganderkesee II TSV Großenkneten  21:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   128041 F Landesklasse WE F Nord HSG Hude/Falkenburg II HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn  25:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 10.11.2019 16:30   122054 F Oberliga F Nordsee HSG Hude/Falkenburg SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn  21:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 16.11.2019 15:00   8442 WJC Vorrunde WJC TSV Ganderkesee SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn  30:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 17.11.2019 11:00   13046 M Regionsklasse M TSV Ganderkesee III HSG Hude/Falkenburg II  15:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   17013 F Regionsklasse F TSV Ganderkesee II VfL Edewecht  12:11   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   128054 F Landesklasse WE F Nord HSG Hude/Falkenburg II BV Garrel II  35:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 23.11.2019 10:00   98050301 MJE R05 G03 TSV Ganderk.2 TSV Ganderkesee TSV Ganderkesee II  TSV .    
    10:20   98050302 MJE R05 G03 TSV Ganderk.2 TS Hoykenkamp HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb.  TSV .    
    10:40   98050303 MJE R05 G03 TSV Ganderk.2 VfL Rastede TSV Ganderkesee II  TSV .    
    11:00   98050304 MJE R05 G03 TSV Ganderk.2 TSV Ganderkesee TS Hoykenkamp  TSV .    
    11:20   98050305 MJE R05 G03 TSV Ganderk.2 HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. VfL Rastede  TSV .    
    11:40   98050306 MJE R05 G03 TSV Ganderk.2 TSV Ganderkesee II TS Hoykenkamp  TSV .    
    12:00   98050307 MJE R05 G03 TSV Ganderk.2 VfL Rastede TSV Ganderkesee  TSV .    
    12:20   98050308 MJE R05 G03 TSV Ganderk.2 TSV Ganderkesee II HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb.  TSV .    
    12:40   98050309 MJE R05 G03 TSV Ganderk.2 TS Hoykenkamp VfL Rastede  TSV .    
    13:00   98050310 MJE R05 G03 TSV Ganderk.2 HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. TSV Ganderkesee  TSV .    
    14:00   4112 MJC Regionsoberliga männliche Jugend C TSV Ganderkesee TSG Westerstede  TSV .    
    17:30   12030 M Regionsliga M TSV Ganderkesee II HSG Blexer TB/SVN  Elsf.    
So. 24.11.2019 10:30   9212 WJD Regionsliga WJD TSV Ganderkesee VfL Rastede  TSV .    
    12:30   8214 MJD Regionsliga MJD TSV Ganderkesee HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb.  TSV .    
    14:30   31024 MJB Regionsoberliga MJB TSV Ganderkesee VfL Rastede  TSG .    
    16:15   403036 WJA ROL WJA Nord JMSG Ganderkesee/Wildeshausen SV Eintracht Wiefelstede  TSG .    
    18:15   17018 F Regionsklasse F TSV Ganderkesee II TSV Großenkneten  VfL .    
Sa. 30.11.2019 16:30   128055 F Landesklasse WE F Nord HSG Hude/Falkenburg II TuS Esens  Wess.    
    19:00   122069 F Oberliga F Nordsee HSG Hude/Falkenburg VfL Horneburg