Schiffdorf, SH Sonderschule (602132)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Zum Feldkamp
27619 Schiffdorf

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

März 2019

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Fr. 01.03.2019 18:30  v   42207 WJD Regionsoberliga WJD TV Schiffdorf TuS Harsefeld  17:10   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 02.03.2019 13:00   132018 MJA Verbandsliga MJA West TV Schiffdorf SG Findorff  26:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:45   41081 WJC Regionsoberliga WJC TV Schiffdorf VfL Stade II  43:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   20067 F Regionsoberliga F TV Schiffdorf HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen II  25:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:30   106122 M Landesliga M Bremen TV Schiffdorf TSV Daverden  18:34   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 03.03.2019 10:30  v   33209 MJE Regionsliga MJE West TV Schiffdorf Mixed Hagener SV Mixed  14:12   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:30   121006 WJB Regionspokal WJB TV Schiffdorf VfL Fredenbeck  7:37   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:15   145074 MJB Landesliga MJB Nord TV Schiffdorf HSG Lesum/St.Magnus  39:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   11070 M Regionsliga M West TV Schiffdorf II TSV Altenwalde II  33:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 09.03.2019 12:00  v   41047 WJC Regionsoberliga WJC TV Schiffdorf TSV Altenwalde II  23:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30   42218 WJD Regionsoberliga WJD TV Schiffdorf VfL Horneburg  13:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   152077 MJC Landesliga MJC Nord TV Schiffdorf SG HC Bremen/Hastedt II  33:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:45   40319 WJB Regionsoberliga WJB TV Schiffdorf MTV Wisch  17:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 16.03.2019 12:30   33211 MJE Regionsliga MJE West TV Schiffdorf Mixed TSV Altenwalde Mixed  10:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   43213 WJE Regionsliga WJE West TV Schiffdorf Mixed Hagener SV Mixed  3:13   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Termin offen   32320 MJD Regionsliga MJD TV Schiffdorf SV Beckdorf  0:0    
So. 17.03.2019 14:30   132022 MJA Verbandsliga MJA West TV Schiffdorf HSG Delmenhorst  35:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:15   41095 WJC Regionsoberliga WJC TV Schiffdorf TuS Harsefeld  22:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   11080 M Regionsliga M West TV Schiffdorf II Hagener SV  25:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 23.03.2019 15:00   152087 MJC Landesliga MJC Nord TV Schiffdorf HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II  35:24    
    18:30   20077 F Regionsoberliga F TV Schiffdorf VfL Horneburg II  29:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 24.03.2019 11:30  h/v   33203 MJE Regionsliga MJE West TV Schiffdorf Mixed JSG Geestland  13:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30   32332 MJD Regionsliga MJD TV Schiffdorf TSV Altenwalde  22:14   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:15   145084 MJB Landesliga MJB Nord TV Schiffdorf HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb.  30:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 29.03.2019 20:00  v   20054 F Regionsoberliga F TV Schiffdorf TV Gut Heil Spaden  Buel.    
Sa. 30.03.2019 16:30   132030 MJA Verbandsliga MJA West TV Schiffdorf TvdH Oldenburg  Berg/Bohl.    
    18:30   106144 M Landesliga M Bremen TV Schiffdorf TV Sottrum  Gutt./Japp    
So. 31.03.2019 11:30   33215 MJE Regionsliga MJE West TV Schiffdorf Mixed JSG TVL/LTS/Spaden  Bene.    
    13:00   43221 WJE Regionsliga WJE West TV Schiffdorf Mixed HG Bremerhaven Mixed  Bene.    
    14:30   42226 WJD Regionsoberliga WJD TV Schiffdorf TSV Bremervörde  Bene.    
    16:00   40330 WJB Regionsoberliga WJB TV Schiffdorf TSV Bremervörde II  Sche./Jung    
    18:00   11085 M Regionsliga M West TV Schiffdorf II TV Lehe  Scha.