Oldenburg, SZ-Eversten (813004)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Brandsweg
26131 Oldenburg (OT Eversten)
Tel.: 0441/5700932
Fax: 0441/5700924

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

Februar 2018

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Tore / Punkte      
Fr. 02.02.2018 20:00   105099 M Verbandsliga M Nordsee TvdH Oldenburg HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb.  26:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 03.02.2018 15:00   141005 MJB Verbandsliga MJB Nord TvdH Oldenburg HSG Schwanewede/Nk.  27:24    
    17:00   115097 M Landesliga M Weser/Ems TvdH Oldenburg II HSG Nordhorn e.V. II  25:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 09.02.2018 20:00   130014 MJA Oberliga MJA TvdH Oldenburg TV Schiffdorf  26:26    
Sa. 10.02.2018 11:45   141014 MJB Verbandsliga MJB Nord TvdH Oldenburg HG Jever/Schortens  21:13    
    13:30   155066 MJC Landesliga MJC West TvdH Oldenburg HSG Osnabrück  26:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   71110 WJB Regionsmeisterschaft WJB JMSG TvdH/HTV SV Eintracht Wiefelstede  17:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   31095 MJB Regionsmeisterschaft MJB TvdH Oldenburg II JMSG Hasbruch II  27:38   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   115100 M Landesliga M Weser/Ems TvdH Oldenburg II TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II  27:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Mi. 14.02.2018 20:15  v   115113 M Landesliga M Weser/Ems TvdH Oldenburg II HSG Wilhelmshaven  26:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 18.02.2018 11:00   84066 WJC Regionsliga WJC Ost JMSG TvdH/HTV SV Brake  47:8    
    15:00   31101 MJB Regionsmeisterschaft MJB TvdH Oldenburg II HG Jever/Schortens II  25:37   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   17052 F Regionsklasse F TvdH Oldenburg II SV Brake  31:15    
Fr. 23.02.2018 16:30  v   84049 WJC Regionsliga WJC Ost JMSG TvdH/HTV VfL Rastede  Tvd .    
    20:00   105114 M Verbandsliga M Nordsee TvdH Oldenburg TSG Hatten-Sandkrug  Walt./Voig.    
Sa. 24.02.2018 14:30  t   83135 MJD Regionsklasse mJD TvdH Oldenburg HSG Blexer TB/SVN  Tvd .    
So. 25.02.2018 10:00  v   17054 F Regionsklasse F TvdH Oldenburg II TSV Großenkneten  VfL .    
    11:45   155077 MJC Landesliga MJC West TvdH Oldenburg TV Georgsmarienhütte  Humk./Walt.    
    13:30   12078 M Regionsliga M TvdH Oldenburg IV VfL Rastede III  VfL .    
    15:15   11077 M Regionsoberliga M TvdH Oldenburg III Elsflether TB II  Gieb./Rore.    
    17:00   15094 F Regionsoberliga F TvdH Oldenburg TS Hoykenkamp  Gieb./Rore.