Apen-Augustfehn, HRS (813053)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Schulstraße
26689 Apen (OT Augustfehn)
Tel.: 04489/3963

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

September 2018

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
So. 02.09.2018 13:00   407003 WJA ROL WJA West TUS Augustfehn HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe  18:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   15001 F Regionsoberliga F TUS Augustfehn VfL Oldenburg V  20:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00  t   11004 M Regionsoberliga M TUS Augustfehn TSV Ganderkesee  16:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 08.09.2018 14:00   92201 WJD T2G2 wD Augustfehn TUS Augustfehn II TSG Hatten-Sandkrug  5:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:25   92202 WJD T2G2 wD Augustfehn TSV Ganderkesee SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn  3:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   92203 WJD T2G2 wD Augustfehn TSG Hatten-Sandkrug TSV Ganderkesee  7:2   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:25   92204 WJD T2G2 wD Augustfehn SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn TUS Augustfehn II  9:0   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   92205 WJD T2G2 wD Augustfehn TSG Hatten-Sandkrug SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn  3:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:25   92206 WJD T2G2 wD Augustfehn TUS Augustfehn II TSV Ganderkesee  2:10   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 09.09.2018 17:00   11009 M Regionsoberliga M TUS Augustfehn DSC Oldenburg  29:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 15.09.2018 14:00   42311 MJC T3G1 mC Augustfehn TUS Augustfehn SV Eintracht Wiefelstede  7:10   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:25   42312 MJC T3G1 mC Augustfehn TvdH Oldenburg II TSV Ganderkesee  14:7   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   42313 MJC T3G1 mC Augustfehn SV Eintracht Wiefelstede TvdH Oldenburg II  12:14   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:25   42314 MJC T3G1 mC Augustfehn TSV Ganderkesee TUS Augustfehn  9:7   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   42315 MJC T3G1 mC Augustfehn SV Eintracht Wiefelstede TSV Ganderkesee  16:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:25   42316 MJC T3G1 mC Augustfehn TUS Augustfehn TvdH Oldenburg II  6:12   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 16.09.2018 11:00   82331 WJC T3G3 wC Augustfehn TUS Augustfehn JMSG Grüpp./Bookh./Sted.  7:7   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:25   82332 WJC T3G3 wC Augustfehn JSMG Hude/Falk/Hoyk. VfL Oldenburg II  9:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:50   82333 WJC T3G3 wC Augustfehn VfL Edewecht JMSG Grüpp./Bookh./Sted.  6:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:15   82334 WJC T3G3 wC Augustfehn TUS Augustfehn JSMG Hude/Falk/Hoyk.  9:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:40   82335 WJC T3G3 wC Augustfehn VfL Oldenburg II VfL Edewecht  12:2   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:05   82336 WJC T3G3 wC Augustfehn JMSG Grüpp./Bookh./Sted. JSMG Hude/Falk/Hoyk.  10:11   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30   82337 WJC T3G3 wC Augustfehn VfL Edewecht TUS Augustfehn  10:11   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:55   82338 WJC T3G3 wC Augustfehn JMSG Grüpp./Bookh./Sted. VfL Oldenburg II  12:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:20   82339 WJC T3G3 wC Augustfehn JSMG Hude/Falk/Hoyk. VfL Edewecht  11:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:45   82340 WJC T3G3 wC Augustfehn VfL Oldenburg II TUS Augustfehn  9:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00  v   15015 F Regionsoberliga F TUS Augustfehn TS Hoykenkamp  19:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 23.09.2018 10:00   980221 MJE R02G2 mE Augustfehn TUS Augustfehn Oldenburger TB  TuS .    
    10:30   980222 MJE R02G2 mE Augustfehn HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe TvdH Oldenburg  TuS .    
    11:00   980223 MJE R02G2 mE Augustfehn Oldenburger TB HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe  TuS .    
    11:30   980224 MJE R02G2 mE Augustfehn TvdH Oldenburg TUS Augustfehn  TuS .    
    12:00   980225 MJE R02G2 mE Augustfehn Oldenburger TB TvdH Oldenburg  TuS .    
    12:30   980226 MJE R02G2 mE Augustfehn TUS Augustfehn HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe  TuS .    
    13:00   990231 WJE R02G3 wE Augustfehn TUS Augustfehn II TUS Augustfehn  TuS .    
    13:20   990232 WJE R02G3 wE Augustfehn HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe II  TuS .    
    13:40   990233 WJE R02G3 wE Augustfehn SV Eintracht Wiefelstede TUS Augustfehn  TuS .    
    14:00   990234 WJE R02G3 wE Augustfehn TUS Augustfehn II HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe  TuS .    
    14:20   990235 WJE R02G3 wE Augustfehn HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe II SV Eintracht Wiefelstede  TuS .    
    14:40   990236 WJE R02G3 wE Augustfehn TUS Augustfehn HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe  TuS .    
    15:00   990237 WJE R02G3 wE Augustfehn SV Eintracht Wiefelstede TUS Augustfehn II  TuS .    
    15:20   990238 WJE R02G3 wE Augustfehn TUS Augustfehn HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe II  TuS .    
    15:40   990239 WJE R02G3 wE Augustfehn HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe SV Eintracht Wiefelstede  TuS .    
    16:00   990240 WJE R02G3 wE Augustfehn HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe II TUS Augustfehn II  TuS .