Oldenburg, SZ-Eversten (813004)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Brandsweg
26131 Oldenburg (OT Eversten)
Tel.: 0441/5700932
Fax: 0441/5700924

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

erlaubt

September 2018

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 01.09.2018 15:00   12001 M Regionsliga M TvdH Oldenburg IV SV Ofenerdiek  16:31   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   104001 M Verbandsliga M Nordsee TvdH Oldenburg ATSV Habenhausen II  25:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 02.09.2018 12:15   148002 MJB Landesliga MJB West TvdH Oldenburg TuS Bramsche  24:10   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   16005 F Regionsliga F TvdH Oldenburg II VfL Rastede II  15:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 07.09.2018 18:00   17004 F Regionsklasse F TvdH Oldenburg III Wardenburger TV  13:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 09.09.2018 14:30   71013 WJB Regionsmeisterschaft WJB TvdH Oldenburg HSG Hude/Falkenburg  10:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   11008 M Regionsoberliga M TvdH Oldenburg III Harpstedter TB  24:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 15.09.2018 13:00   148010 MJB Landesliga MJB West TvdH Oldenburg SG Lingen-Lohne  23:38   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   133005 MJA Vor. Oberliga MJA Nord TvdH Oldenburg HSG Delmenhorst  37:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   11012 M Regionsoberliga M TvdH Oldenburg III TS Hoykenkamp II  29:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   104015 M Verbandsliga M Nordsee TvdH Oldenburg VfL Fredenbeck II  23:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 16.09.2018 13:15   15014 F Regionsoberliga F TvdH Oldenburg TSG Hatten-Sandkrug  21:13   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   12014 M Regionsliga M TvdH Oldenburg IV SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn II  30:31   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   110016 M Landesklasse WE M Nord TvdH Oldenburg II VfL Oldenburg  27:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 21.09.2018 20:00  t   104019 M Verbandsliga M Nordsee TvdH Oldenburg Elsflether TB  29:30    
Sa. 22.09.2018 12:00   71020 WJB Regionsmeisterschaft WJB TvdH Oldenburg TV Neerstedt  VfL .    
    14:00   17010 F Regionsklasse F TvdH Oldenburg III TS Hoykenkamp III  VfL .    
    16:00   150014 MJC Oberliga MJC West TvdH Oldenburg SG HC Bremen/Hastedt  Eile.    
Fr. 28.09.2018 20:30   104026 M Verbandsliga M Nordsee TvdH Oldenburg TV Langen  Walt./Voig.    
Sa. 29.09.2018 14:00   16020 F Regionsliga F TvdH Oldenburg II Oldenburger TB II  SG S.    
So. 30.09.2018 14:00   11024 M Regionsoberliga M TvdH Oldenburg III HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. III  Roos./Hach.