Cloppenburg, TVC-SH (809102)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Schulstraße
49661 Cloppenburg
Tel.: 04471/83752

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

erlaubt

März 2019

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Fr. 01.03.2019 18:30  v   180016 WJC Oberliga WJC Nord TV Cloppenburg VfL Fredenbeck  21:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 03.03.2019 11:45   53 WJD Regionsoberliga WJD TV Cloppenburg TV Georgsmarienhütte  WG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:45   148074 MJB Landesliga MJB West TV Cloppenburg TV Georgsmarienhütte  21:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 09.03.2019 11:00   142019 WJB Verbandsliga WJB West TV Cloppenburg GW Mühlen  25:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   180033 WJC Oberliga WJC Nord TV Cloppenburg JSG Wilhelmshaven  11:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   127098 F Landesliga F Weser/Ems TV Cloppenburg Elsflether TB  32:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   123 F Regionsoberliga F TV Cloppenburg II TV Bissendorf-Holte  25:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 10.03.2019 10:00   78 WJE Regionsliga WJE TV Cloppenburg II TuS Lemförde  14:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:30   61 WJE Regionsoberliga WJE Nord TV Cloppenburg TV Dinklage  11:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   38 MJC Regionsoberliga MJC Nord TV Cloppenburg SFN Vechta  33:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:45   76 MJD Regionsliga MJD Nord TV Cloppenburg SFN Vechta  11:34   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:45   65 M Regionsliga M Nord TV Cloppenburg III HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz III  21:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Mo. 11.03.2019 17:00  v   70 WJD Regionsliga WJD Nord 1 TV Cloppenburg II SV SW Osterfeine  7:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Mi. 13.03.2019 19:15  v   160014 WJA Oberliga WJA TV Cloppenburg HSG Osnabrück  35:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 16.03.2019 19:45   102145 M Oberliga M Nordsee TV Cloppenburg TSG Hatten-Sandkrug  26:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Di. 19.03.2019 19:30  v   160005 WJA Oberliga WJA TV Cloppenburg TuS Komet Arsten  38:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 22.03.2019 20:30  v   102117 M Oberliga M Nordsee TV Cloppenburg ATSV Habenhausen  28:33   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 23.03.2019 11:00   142025 WJB Verbandsliga WJB West TV Cloppenburg TuS Komet Arsten  20:20    
    13:00   148081 MJB Landesliga MJB West TV Cloppenburg HSG Grönegau-Melle  43:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   308051 MJA ROL MJA Südwest TV Cloppenburg SV Rot-Weiß Damme  33:26    
    17:00   127109 F Landesliga F Weser/Ems TV Cloppenburg ASC GW Itterbeck  39:14   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Termin offen   78 WJD Regionsliga WJD Nord 1 TV Cloppenburg II SV Falke Steinfeld  0:0    
So. 24.03.2019 12:30   160026 WJA Oberliga WJA TV Cloppenburg TV Hannover-Badenstedt  19:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00  v   64 F Regionsoberliga F TV Cloppenburg II SV Holdorf II  31:17    
Sa. 30.03.2019 11:00   180040 WJC Oberliga WJC Nord TV Cloppenburg VfL Horneburg  Mind.    
    12:45   81 MJD Regionsliga MJD Nord TV Cloppenburg TuS Lemförde     
    14:30   71 M Regionsliga M Nord TV Cloppenburg III TSV Quakenbrück  Fuhr.    
    17:00   136 F Regionsoberliga F TV Cloppenburg II TSG 07 Burg Gretesch  Gieb.    
    19:30   110 M Regionsoberliga M TV Cloppenburg II TV Georgsmarienhütte II  Boje/Schr.    
So. 31.03.2019 09:30   71 WJE Regionsoberliga WJE Nord TV Cloppenburg SV Höltinghausen  §77 Heim-/Gastverein    
    11:00   87 WJE Regionsliga WJE TV Cloppenburg II SV Falke Steinfeld  §77 Heim-/Gastverein    
    12:30   72 MJE Regionsoberliga MJE Nord TV Cloppenburg SV Quitt Ankum  §77 Heim-/Gastverein    
    14:15   62 WJD Regionsoberliga WJD TV Cloppenburg TV Bissendorf-Holte  §77 Heim-/Gastverein    
    16:00   45 MJC Regionsoberliga MJC Nord TV Cloppenburg THC Westerkappeln  Helm./Jend.