Edewecht, Heinz zu Jührden - Halle (813055)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Breeweg 42
26188 Edewecht
Tel.: 04405/49757

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

April 2018

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 07.04.2018 18:00   103149 M Oberliga M Nordsee VfL Edewecht ATSV Habenhausen II  30:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 08.04.2018 11:45   16092 F Regionsliga F VfL Edewecht VfL Oldenburg V  22:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30   71148 WJB Regionsmeisterschaft WJB VfL Edewecht TSV Ganderkesee  17:14   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 15.04.2018 13:30   12098 M Regionsliga M VfL Edewecht II VfL Rastede III  26:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 22.04.2018 10:00  v   16105 F Regionsliga F VfL Edewecht HSG Hude/Falkenburg III  22:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   20401 MJB R1 Grp 04 (WE) VfL Edewecht TV Neerstedt  11:4   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:40   20402 MJB R1 Grp 04 (WE) HSG Harpst./Wildesh. TS Woltmershausen  7:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:20   20403 MJB R1 Grp 04 (WE) SG HC Bremen/Hastedt II TV Neerstedt  24:7   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   20404 MJB R1 Grp 04 (WE) VfL Edewecht HSG Harpst./Wildesh.  11:7   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:40   20405 MJB R1 Grp 04 (WE) TS Woltmershausen SG HC Bremen/Hastedt II  13:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:20   20406 MJB R1 Grp 04 (WE) TV Neerstedt HSG Harpst./Wildesh.  6:12   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   20407 MJB R1 Grp 04 (WE) SG HC Bremen/Hastedt II VfL Edewecht  5:6   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:40   20408 MJB R1 Grp 04 (WE) TV Neerstedt TS Woltmershausen  4:11   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:20   20409 MJB R1 Grp 04 (WE) HSG Harpst./Wildesh. SG HC Bremen/Hastedt II  8:10   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   20410 MJB R1 Grp 04 (WE) TS Woltmershausen VfL Edewecht  8:13   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 28.04.2018 10:00   41041 WJA R1 Grp 04 (WE) VfL Edewecht HG Jever/Schortens  Mach.    
    11:00   41042 WJA R1 Grp 04 (WE) TUS Augustfehn VfL Oldenburg II  Mach.    
    12:30   41043 WJA R1 Grp 04 (WE) HG Jever/Schortens TUS Augustfehn  Mach.    
    13:30   41044 WJA R1 Grp 04 (WE) VfL Oldenburg II VfL Edewecht  Flüg./Fokk.    
    15:00   41045 WJA R1 Grp 04 (WE) HG Jever/Schortens VfL Oldenburg II  Flüg./Fokk.    
    16:00   41046 WJA R1 Grp 04 (WE) VfL Edewecht TUS Augustfehn  Flüg./Fokk.    
    19:30   103174 M Oberliga M Nordsee VfL Edewecht SG HC Bremen/Hastedt  Riec./Temm.