Bremerhaven-Leherheide, Hans-Gabrich-Halle (102105)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Kurt-Schumacher-Str. 18
27578 Bremerhaven-Leherheide
Tel.: 0471 5902721

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

Februar 2019

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 09.02.2019 14:30   43204 WJE Regionsliga WJE West JSG TVL/LTS/Spaden HG Bremerhaven Mixed  9:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   20055 F Regionsoberliga F TV Gut Heil Spaden TuS Zeven  30:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   106101 M Landesliga M Bremen TV Gut Heil Spaden VfL Fredenbeck III  27:33   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 10.02.2019 12:00   40308 WJB Regionsoberliga WJB HG Bremerhaven MTV Wisch  21:13   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   11059 M Regionsliga M West TV Gut Heil Spaden II ATS Bexhövede II  23:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 16.02.2019 14:30   11061 M Regionsliga M West OSC Bremerhaven TV Schiffdorf II  28:24    
So. 17.02.2019 10:00   33206 MJE Regionsliga MJE West JSG TVL/LTS/Spaden TV Schiffdorf Mixed  Lerc.    
    11:45   42311 WJD Regionsliga WJD JSG TVL/LTS/Spaden TuS Zeven  Lehe    
    13:15   32214 MJD Regionsoberliga MJD JSG TVL/LTS/Spaden HSG Land Hadeln  Lehe    
    17:00  v   20121 F Regionsliga F West TV Gut Heil Spaden II HG Bremerhaven III  Buel./Kopp.    
Sa. 23.02.2019 18:00   106114 M Landesliga M Bremen TV Gut Heil Spaden HSG Verden-Aller  Kors./Rein.    
So. 24.02.2019 10:00   33408 MJE Regionsklasse MJE West JSG TVL/LTS/Spaden II JSG Loxstedt/Bexhövede  Böhm    
    11:30   1 GJF SpF MINI I Bremerhaven 24.02.19 TV Schiffdorf III JSG TVL/LTS/Spaden     
    11:50   2 GJF SpF MINI I Bremerhaven 24.02.19 Hagener SV TV Schiffdorf     
    12:15   3 GJF SpF MINI I Bremerhaven 24.02.19 JSG TVL/LTS/Spaden Hagener SV     
    12:35   4 GJF SpF MINI I Bremerhaven 24.02.19 TV Schiffdorf TV Schiffdorf III     
    13:00   5 GJF SpF MINI I Bremerhaven 24.02.19 JSG TVL/LTS/Spaden TV Schiffdorf     
    13:20   6 GJF SpF MINI I Bremerhaven 24.02.19 TV Schiffdorf III Hagener SV