Bad Zwischenahn-Petersfehn, SPZ (813057)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Im Schulplacken
26160 Bad Zwischenahn (OT Petersfehn)
Tel.: 04486/6546

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

Januar 2020

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 11.01.2020 09:40   99070201 WJE R07 G02 SG Frie/Petersfehn SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn  1:1    
    10:00   99070202 WJE R07 G02 SG Frie/Petersfehn TUS Augustfehn TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II  2:0    
    10:20   99070203 WJE R07 G02 SG Frie/Petersfehn TSG Hatten-Sandkrug SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn  2:0    
    10:40   99070204 WJE R07 G02 SG Frie/Petersfehn SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn TUS Augustfehn  2:0    
    11:00   99070205 WJE R07 G02 SG Frie/Petersfehn TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II TSG Hatten-Sandkrug  2:0    
    11:20   99070206 WJE R07 G02 SG Frie/Petersfehn SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn TUS Augustfehn  2:0    
    11:40   99070207 WJE R07 G02 SG Frie/Petersfehn TSG Hatten-Sandkrug SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn  0:2    
    12:00   99070208 WJE R07 G02 SG Frie/Petersfehn SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II  2:0    
    12:20   99070209 WJE R07 G02 SG Frie/Petersfehn TUS Augustfehn TSG Hatten-Sandkrug  2:0    
    12:40   99070210 WJE R07 G02 SG Frie/Petersfehn TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn  0:2    
    17:45   145048 MJB Landesliga MJB West SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn VfL Edewecht  19:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   11038 M Regionsoberliga M SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn II TvdH Oldenburg III  33:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 18.01.2020 15:30   110075 M Landesklasse WE M Nord SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn HSG Hude/Falkenburg  Aden./Heid.    
    17:30  t   122094 F Oberliga F Nordsee SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn TV Oyten II  Morg./Zuds.    
    19:30   128076 F Landesklasse WE F Nord SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn II HG Jever/Schortens  Schw./Schw.    
Sa. 25.01.2020 10:00   98080301 MJE R08 G03 SG Fri/Petersfehn 1 SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn II SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn  SG S.    
    10:20   98080302 MJE R08 G03 SG Fri/Petersfehn 1 VfL Edewecht VfL Rastede  SG S.    
    10:40   98080303 MJE R08 G03 SG Fri/Petersfehn 1 HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn  SG S.    
    11:00   98080304 MJE R08 G03 SG Fri/Petersfehn 1 SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn II VfL Edewecht  SG S.    
    11:20   98080305 MJE R08 G03 SG Fri/Petersfehn 1 VfL Rastede HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe  SG S.    
    11:40   98080306 MJE R08 G03 SG Fri/Petersfehn 1 SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn VfL Edewecht  SG S.    
    12:00   98080307 MJE R08 G03 SG Fri/Petersfehn 1 HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn II  SG S.    
    12:20   98080308 MJE R08 G03 SG Fri/Petersfehn 1 SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn VfL Rastede  SG S.    
    12:40   98080309 MJE R08 G03 SG Fri/Petersfehn 1 VfL Edewecht HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe  SG S.    
    13:00   98080310 MJE R08 G03 SG Fri/Petersfehn 1 VfL Rastede SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn II  SG S.    
    17:30   122100 F Oberliga F Nordsee SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn Wilhelmshavener SSV     
    19:30   11044 M Regionsoberliga M SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn II HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. III  Alis./Rein./Wien.    
Mi. 29.01.2020 20:15  v   11033 M Regionsoberliga M SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn II VfL Bad Zwischenahn  Damm/Loge./Oetk.