Eyendorf, Gerhard-Langer-SH (603106)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Zum Borgfeld
21376 Eyendorf
Tel.: 04172/7776

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

November 2019

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 02.11.2019 13:00  v   6 WJB Regionsliga WB MTV Eyendorf II MTV Dannenberg  11:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   126031 F Landesliga F Lüneburg MTV Eyendorf SG Südkreis Clenze  31:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:15   104046 M Verbandsliga M Nordsee MTV Eyendorf HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz II  22:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 09.11.2019 10:00   82 MJE RL MJE Staffel Nord MTV Eyendorf II HSG Elbmarsch  6:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Termin offen   38 MJE RL MJE Staffel Nord MTV Soltau HSG Seevetal gem.     
Sa. 09.11.2019 11:40   72 MJE RL MJE Staffel Nord SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck HSG Elbmarsch  5:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Termin offen   43 MJE RL MJE Staffel Nord MTV Eyendorf II MTV Soltau     
Sa. 09.11.2019 13:20   55 MJE RL MJE Staffel Nord SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck HSG Seevetal gem.  6:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:15  t   104054 M Verbandsliga M Nordsee MTV Eyendorf TuS Haren  28:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 10.11.2019 11:00   13 MJB RL MB Staffel Nord MTV Eyendorf II HSG Lohheide  30:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   153030 MJC Landesliga MJC Ost MTV Eyendorf TV Oyten  33:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   11 MJC RL MC Staffel Nord MTV Eyendorf II TSV Bienenbüttel  43:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   28 M Regionsklasse 2 M Nord MTV Eyendorf III TSV Nettelkamp  31:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 16.11.2019 13:00  v   18 WJB Regionsliga WB MTV Eyendorf II SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck  6:12    
    15:00   165026 WJA Landesliga WJA Nord MTV Eyendorf JSG Geestland  24:23    
    17:00   33 M Regionsliga M Nord MTV Eyendorf II TV Uelzen II  39:19    
    19:15   126043 F Landesliga F Lüneburg MTV Eyendorf HSG Nienburg  16:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 17.11.2019 11:00   35 F Regionsliga F Nord MTV Eyendorf II TuS Jahn Hollenstedt III  23:18    
    13:00   177033 WJB Landesliga WJB Mitte MTV Eyendorf TV Oyten  19:8    
    15:00   59 MJD RL MJD Staffel Nord HSG Elbmarsch MTV Eyendorf II  0:0    
    15:50   79 MJD RL MJD Staffel Nord HG Winsen/Luhe MTV Ashausen/Gehrden     
    16:50   55 MJD RL MJD Staffel Nord HSG Elbmarsch MTV Ashausen/Gehrden     
    17:40   84 MJD RL MJD Staffel Nord MTV Eyendorf II HG Winsen/Luhe     
Sa. 23.11.2019 10:00   20 MJE RL MJE Staffel Nord MTV Eyendorf II HSG Seevetal gem.     
    10:50   2 MJE RL MJE Staffel Nord MTV Soltau MTV Ashausen/Gehrden     
    11:40   10 MJE RL MJE Staffel Nord HSG Seevetal gem. SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck     
    12:30   88 MJE RL MJE Staffel Nord MTV Soltau MTV Eyendorf II     
    13:20   64 MJE RL MJE Staffel Nord SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck MTV Ashausen/Gehrden     
    15:00   23 WJB Regionsliga WB MTV Eyendorf II SV Garßen-Celle II  HG W.    
    17:00   303041 MJA ROL MJA Nordost JMSG Eyendorf/Luhdorf MTV Soltau  TuS .    
    19:15   104060 M Verbandsliga M Nordsee MTV Eyendorf SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen  Gehr./Hard.    
So. 24.11.2019 13:00   153037 MJC Landesliga MJC Ost MTV Eyendorf MTV Soltau  Welz/Siev.    
    15:00   148034 MJB Landesliga MJB Ost MTV Eyendorf MTV Dannenberg  Welz/Siev.    
Sa. 30.11.2019 17:00   177043 WJB Landesliga WJB Mitte MTV Eyendorf HSG PHOENIX  Tepp.    
    19:00   148036 MJB Landesliga MJB Ost MTV Eyendorf TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.  Tepp.