Hannover, SZ Badenstedt (403257)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Salzweg 30
30455 Hannover (OT Badenstedt)
Tel.: 0511/1682829

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

Februar 2020

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 08.02.2020 14:45   43271 MJD Regionsliga MJD St. 1 TV Hannover-Badenstedt I HSG Hannover-West     
    16:00   31215 M Regionsoberliga M St. 1 TV Hannover-Badenstedt Garbsener SC     
    18:00   121111 F Oberliga F Niedersachsen TV Hannover-Badenstedt II HSG Osnabrück     
    20:00   33359 M Regionsklasse M St. 3 TV Hannover-Badenstedt II Mellendorfer TV II     
So. 09.02.2020 09:00   1 Minis M Sp3_St.1 TV Hannover-Badenstedt HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi     
    09:20   2 Minis M Sp3_St.1 TuS Altwarmbüchen TV Eintracht Algermissen     
    09:40   3 Minis M Sp3_St.1 HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi     
    10:00   4 Minis M Sp3_St.1 TV Hannover-Badenstedt TuS Altwarmbüchen     
    10:20   5 Minis M Sp3_St.1 TV Eintracht Algermissen HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde     
    10:40   6 Minis M Sp3_St.1 HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi TuS Altwarmbüchen     
    11:00   7 Minis M Sp3_St.1 HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde TV Hannover-Badenstedt     
    11:20   8 Minis M Sp3_St.1 HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi TV Eintracht Algermissen     
    11:40   9 Minis M Sp3_St.1 TuS Altwarmbüchen HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde     
    12:00   10 Minis M Sp3_St.1 TV Eintracht Algermissen TV Hannover-Badenstedt     
    15:30   41145 MJB Regionsoberliga MJB St. 1 TV Hannover-Badenstedt HSG Hannover-West     
    17:15   21194 F Regionsoberliga F St. 1 TV Hannover-Badenstedt III TuS Empelde II     
Sa. 15.02.2020 14:30   53132 WJD Regionsoberliga WJD TV Hannover-Badenstedt Hannoverscher SC     
    15:45   43278 MJD Regionsliga MJD St. 1 TV Hannover-Badenstedt II Garbsener SC     
So. 16.02.2020 10:15   181024 WJC Oberliga WJC Süd TV Hannover-Badenstedt TKJ Sarstedt     
    12:00   185023 WJC Landesliga WJC Süd TV Hannover-Badenstedt II JSG Münden/Volkmarsh.     
    13:40   177070 WJB Landesliga WJB Mitte TV Hannover-Badenstedt II HG Winsen/Luhe     
    15:15   154073 MJC Landesliga MJC Süd TV Hannover-Badenstedt Tuspo Weende     
    17:00   166073 WJA Landesliga WJA Ost TV Hannover-Badenstedt II MTV Vorsfelde     
Sa. 22.02.2020 16:15  v   177059 WJB Landesliga WJB Mitte TV Hannover-Badenstedt II MTV Embsen     
    18:00   121124 F Oberliga F Niedersachsen TV Hannover-Badenstedt II VfL Wolfsburg     
    20:00   31230 M Regionsoberliga M St. 1 TV Hannover-Badenstedt TuS Empelde     
So. 23.02.2020 13:30   21204 F Regionsoberliga F St. 1 TV Hannover-Badenstedt III MTV Großenheidorn II     
    15:30  v   41132 MJB Regionsoberliga MJB St. 1 TV Hannover-Badenstedt HSG Exten-Rinteln  Theu.    
Sa. 29.02.2020 14:45   43281 MJD Regionsliga MJD St. 1 TV Hannover-Badenstedt I HSV Nordstars     
    16:15   181028 WJC Oberliga WJC Süd TV Hannover-Badenstedt SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen     
    18:00   185029 WJC Landesliga WJC Süd TV Hannover-Badenstedt II TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.