Hannover, SZ Badenstedt (403257)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Salzweg 30
30455 Hannover (OT Badenstedt)
Tel.: 0511/1682829

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

März 2020

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
So. 01.03.2020 09:00   1 MJE RK MJE St.2 Rd.7 Gr.27 Badenstedt 1.3.20 TV Hannover-Badenstedt II TuS Wettbergen     
    09:25   2 MJE RK MJE St.2 Rd.7 Gr.27 Badenstedt 1.3.20 HSG Hannover-West II JSG Weserbergland IV     
    09:50   3 MJE RK MJE St.2 Rd.7 Gr.27 Badenstedt 1.3.20 TuS Wettbergen HSG Hannover-West II     
    10:15   4 MJE RK MJE St.2 Rd.7 Gr.27 Badenstedt 1.3.20 JSG Weserbergland IV TV Hannover-Badenstedt II     
    10:40   5 MJE RK MJE St.2 Rd.7 Gr.27 Badenstedt 1.3.20 TuS Wettbergen JSG Weserbergland IV     
    11:05   6 MJE RK MJE St.2 Rd.7 Gr.27 Badenstedt 1.3.20 TV Hannover-Badenstedt II HSG Hannover-West II     
    12:30   170006 WJB Oberliga WJB TV Hannover-Badenstedt VfL Oldenburg  Klag./Moch    
Mi. 04.03.2020 18:30  v   160027 WJA Oberliga WJA TV Hannover-Badenstedt SV Werder Bremen  Brav./Brav.    
Sa. 07.03.2020 14:40  v   166082 WJA Landesliga WJA Ost TV Hannover-Badenstedt II MTV Braunschweig  Heck./Thon    
    16:30   121134 F Oberliga F Niedersachsen TV Hannover-Badenstedt II SV Altencelle  Rieh./Schö.    
So. 08.03.2020 09:00   53139 WJD Regionsoberliga WJD TV Hannover-Badenstedt TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.  Gorn/Szal.    
    10:15   43290 MJD Regionsliga MJD St. 1 TV Hannover-Badenstedt II HSG Deister Süntel (GJD)  Gorn    
    11:45   154083 MJC Landesliga MJC Süd TV Hannover-Badenstedt HSG Schaumburg-Nord  Bred./Le L.    
    13:30   177078 WJB Landesliga WJB Mitte TV Hannover-Badenstedt II SV Werder Bremen II  Bred./Le L.    
    15:15   170022 WJB Oberliga WJB TV Hannover-Badenstedt TSV Burgdorf  Rot/Ede    
Sa. 14.03.2020 14:45   53140 WJD Regionsoberliga WJD TV Hannover-Badenstedt TSV Burgdorf  Krön./Schr.    
    16:15   181036 WJC Oberliga WJC Süd TV Hannover-Badenstedt HSC Ehmen  Thie./Webe.    
    18:00  v   21218 F Regionsoberliga F St. 1 TV Hannover-Badenstedt III TuS Vinnhorst  Gare./Müll.    
So. 15.03.2020 09:00   1 WJE RL WJE Spieltag 8 Spielfest 4 TV Hannover-Badenstedt JSG Weserbergland     
    09:25   2 WJE RL WJE Spieltag 8 Spielfest 4 HSG Nienburg JSG Weserbergland II     
    09:50   3 WJE RL WJE Spieltag 8 Spielfest 4 JSG Weserbergland HSG Nienburg     
    10:15   4 WJE RL WJE Spieltag 8 Spielfest 4 JSG Weserbergland II TV Hannover-Badenstedt     
    10:40   5 WJE RL WJE Spieltag 8 Spielfest 4 JSG Weserbergland JSG Weserbergland II     
    11:05   6 WJE RL WJE Spieltag 8 Spielfest 4 TV Hannover-Badenstedt HSG Nienburg     
    15:15   31244 M Regionsoberliga M St. 1 TV Hannover-Badenstedt HSG Deister Süntel  Heck./Thon    
    17:00   33378 M Regionsklasse M St. 3 TV Hannover-Badenstedt II TuS Wettbergen  Chun.    
Sa. 21.03.2020 16:30   185039 WJC Landesliga WJC Süd TV Hannover-Badenstedt II Hannoverscher SC  Hein./Mosl.    
    18:15   177087 WJB Landesliga WJB Mitte TV Hannover-Badenstedt II TuS Komet Arsten II  Hein./Mosl.    
    20:00   31252 M Regionsoberliga M St. 1 TV Hannover-Badenstedt VfL 1877 Stadthagen     
So. 22.03.2020 11:45   170030 WJB Oberliga WJB TV Hannover-Badenstedt BV Garrel  Behr./Rust.    
    13:30  t   121153 F Oberliga F Niedersachsen TV Hannover-Badenstedt II HSG Plesse-Hardenberg  Binn./Vahl.    
Sa. 28.03.2020 14:30   160023 WJA Oberliga WJA TV Hannover-Badenstedt BV Garrel  Hans./This.    
    16:30   185020 WJC Landesliga WJC Süd TV Hannover-Badenstedt II MTV Moringen  Bred./Le L.