Damme, HS (809105)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Schützenstraße 1
49401 Damme
Tel.: 05491/1700

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

September 2019

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 07.09.2019 14:00   2 WJC RL WJC Nord SV Rot-Weiß Damme TuS BW Lohne II  28:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30   1 WJB RL WJB SV Rot-Weiß Damme SV Höltinghausen II  19:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   111004 M Landesklasse WE M Süd SV Rot-Weiß Damme Eickener SpVg II  26:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 14.09.2019 15:00   305004 MJA ROL MJA West SV Rot-Weiß Damme SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen  29:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   2 M Regionsoberliga M SV Rot-Weiß Damme II TSV Wallenhorst  17:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 15.09.2019 11:00   2 MJF 19/09/03 BV Garrel SV Rot-Weiß Damme  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:30   1 MJF 19/09/03 HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz BV Garrel  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   3 MJF 19/09/03 SV Rot-Weiß Damme HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   1 WJF 19/09/05 TuS BW Lohne SV SW Osterfeine  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:20   2 WJF 19/09/05 TV Dinklage SV Rot-Weiß Damme  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:40   3 WJF 19/09/05 GW Mühlen SV SW Osterfeine  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   4 WJF 19/09/05 TuS BW Lohne TV Dinklage  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:20   5 WJF 19/09/05 SV Rot-Weiß Damme GW Mühlen  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:40   6 WJF 19/09/05 SV SW Osterfeine TV Dinklage  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   7 WJF 19/09/05 GW Mühlen TuS BW Lohne  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:20   8 WJF 19/09/05 SV SW Osterfeine SV Rot-Weiß Damme  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:40   9 WJF 19/09/05 TV Dinklage GW Mühlen  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   10 WJF 19/09/05 SV Rot-Weiß Damme TuS BW Lohne  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 21.09.2019 15:30   3 MJD Regionsliga MJD Nord SV Rot-Weiß Damme TuS Lemförde  18:11   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   111017 M Landesklasse WE M Süd SV Rot-Weiß Damme SG Teuto Handball  36:33   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 28.09.2019 14:00  v   6 MJD Regionsliga MJD Nord SV Rot-Weiß Damme TV Cloppenburg  13:12    
    15:30   6 WJD Regionsliga WJD Süd SV Rot-Weiß Damme SV Falke Steinfeld  10:11   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   10 M Regionsoberliga M SV Rot-Weiß Damme II SV Quitt Ankum  18:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 29.09.2019 11:00   7 WJE RL WJE Süd SV Rot-Weiß Damme SV Holdorf II  21:10   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:30   8 MJE RL MJE Nord SV Rot-Weiß Damme SV Quitt Ankum  19:7   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30   305013 MJA ROL MJA West SV Rot-Weiß Damme HSG Haselünne/Herzlake  25:20   Spielbericht genehmigt