Hannover, SZ Badenstedt (403257)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Salzweg 30
30455 Hannover (OT Badenstedt)
Tel.: 0511/1682829

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

September 2019

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 07.09.2019 15:15   53102 WJD Regionsoberliga WJD TV Hannover-Badenstedt Hannoverscher SC  36:12   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 08.09.2019 09:30   43201 MJD Regionsliga MJD St. 1 TV Hannover-Badenstedt I TSV Anderten II  30:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:00   177002 WJB Landesliga WJB Mitte TV Hannover-Badenstedt II Handballverein Lüneburg  25:13   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:30   41101 MJB Regionsoberliga MJB St. 1 TV Hannover-Badenstedt JSG GIW Meerhandball II  37:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 14.09.2019 13:00   191007 WJC Vorrunde OL WJC Süd TV Hannover-Badenstedt II TKJ Sarstedt  25:46   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:40   164001 WJA Vor. Oberliga WJA Süd TV Hannover-Badenstedt HSG Heidmark  51:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   121008 F Oberliga F Niedersachsen TV Hannover-Badenstedt II Northeimer HC  29:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 15.09.2019 09:00   33310 M Regionsklasse M St. 3 TV Hannover-Badenstedt II HSG Hannover-West II  32:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:00   166009 WJA Landesliga WJA Ost TV Hannover-Badenstedt II HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi  25:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:35   43210 MJD Regionsliga MJD St. 1 TV Hannover-Badenstedt II HSG Hannover-West  23:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   154008 MJC Landesliga MJC Süd TV Hannover-Badenstedt JSG GIW Meerhandball  26:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:15   31120 M Regionsoberliga M St. 1 TV Hannover-Badenstedt HF Aerzen  28:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Di. 17.09.2019 17:30   190009 WJC Vorrunde OL WJC Mitte TV Hannover-Badenstedt JSG GIW Meerhandball  60:11   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 21.09.2019 14:45   53109 WJD Regionsoberliga WJD TV Hannover-Badenstedt TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.  35:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:15   173008 WJB Vor. Oberliga WJB Süd TV Hannover-Badenstedt HSV Warberg/Lelm  47:12   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   166011 WJA Landesliga WJA Ost TV Hannover-Badenstedt II HSG Plesse-Hardenberg  21:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 22.09.2019 09:15   1 Minis C Spieltag1_St. 4__Badenstedt IXXX Hannoverscher SC HSG Hannover-West  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    09:45   2 Minis C Spieltag1_St. 4__Badenstedt IXXX JSG Weserbergland TV Hannover-Badenstedt  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:15   3 Minis C Spieltag1_St. 4__Badenstedt IXXX HSG Hannover-West JSG Weserbergland  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:45   4 Minis C Spieltag1_St. 4__Badenstedt IXXX TV Hannover-Badenstedt Hannoverscher SC  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:15   5 Minis C Spieltag1_St. 4__Badenstedt IXXX HSG Hannover-West TV Hannover-Badenstedt  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:45   6 Minis C Spieltag1_St. 4__Badenstedt IXXX Hannoverscher SC JSG Weserbergland  1:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:45   41107 MJB Regionsoberliga MJB St. 1 TV Hannover-Badenstedt HSV Nordstars  22:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30   154015 MJC Landesliga MJC Süd TV Hannover-Badenstedt HG ELM  22:35   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   43211 MJD Regionsliga MJD St. 1 TV Hannover-Badenstedt I Hannoverscher SC II  29:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 28.09.2019 14:45   43219 MJD Regionsliga MJD St. 1 TV Hannover-Badenstedt II HSV Nordstars  22:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 29.09.2019 13:30   177019 WJB Landesliga WJB Mitte TV Hannover-Badenstedt II HSG PHOENIX  17:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   31134 M Regionsoberliga M St. 1 TV Hannover-Badenstedt HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V.  35:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   121026 F Oberliga F Niedersachsen TV Hannover-Badenstedt II MTV Rohrsen  18:20   Spielbericht genehmigt