HR Bentheim/Emsland 2019/20
Regionsoberliga weibl. Jgd. B
Tore pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein Tore Spiele ∅ pro Spiel
1. Gügelmeyer, Mona SV Dalum 57 6 9,50
2. Sicking, Hanna SV Dalum 48 6 8,00
3. Rickhoff, Ina Marie HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus 35 6 5,83
4. Wilmink, Melina SV Vorwärts Nordhorn 29 4 7,25
5. Ehlers, Laura TV Meppen 24 5 4,80
6. Willms, Birte SV Dalum 23 6 3,83
7. Telkmann, Wenke HSG Haselünne/Herzlake 22 5 4,40
8. Heemann, Lara SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen 21 6 3,50
9. Strotmann, Rieke HSG Haselünne/Herzlake 18 4 4,50
10. Niehaus, Marie HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus 18 6 3,00
11. Pengemann, Luisa TV Meppen 17 4 4,25
12. Rohlfs, Hannah SC Union Emlichheim 17 4 4,25
13. ter Stal, Lia SV Vorwärts Nordhorn 17 4 4,25
14. Wiarda, Frauke SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen 17 5 3,40
15. Determann, Tomke SC Union Emlichheim 16 3 5,33
16. Schrant, Lena HSG Haselünne/Herzlake 16 5 3,20
17. Weggebakker, Laura SC Union Emlichheim 15 4 3,75
18. Pieper, Hannah TV Meppen 15 5 3,00
19. Brouwer, Hanna HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus 15 7 2,14
20. Winderlich, Marit SV Dalum 14 6 2,33
21. Bernds, Emily SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen 13 4 3,25
22. Böhm, Jennifer SV Vorwärts Nordhorn 13 4 3,25
23. Heemann, Lilly SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen 13 6 2,17
24. Berends, Nele HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus 13 7 1,86
25. Bekel, Johanna SG Lingen-Lohne 11 5 2,20
26. Günnemann, Rieke HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus 11 7 1,57
27. Egbers, Jelle Marleen SV Vorwärts Nordhorn 9 4 2,25
28. Schoppmann, Hannah SV Vorwärts Nordhorn 9 4 2,25
29. Wehlen, Lynn TV Meppen 9 4 2,25
30. Kutzleb, Isabel SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen 9 6 1,50
31. Herrmann, Anna HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus 8 3 2,67
32. Strootmann, Jelka SV Vorwärts Nordhorn 8 4 2,00
33. Warren, Chiara TV Meppen 8 4 2,00
34. Schäffer, Madita HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus 8 5 1,60
35. Jansen, Melina SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen 8 6 1,33
36. Ott, Sabrina Alexa SV Dalum 8 6 1,33
37. Beernink, Laura HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus 8 7 1,14
38. Brünink, Laurien SV Vorwärts Nordhorn 7 4 1,75
39. Jansing, Emily HSG Haselünne/Herzlake 7 4 1,75
40. Eixler, Ina SG Lingen-Lohne 7 5 1,40
41. Kieft, Sarah SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen 6 2 3,00
42. Rasfeld, Wiebke SV Vorwärts Nordhorn 6 3 2,00
43. Baum, Svenja SV Vorwärts Nordhorn 6 4 1,50
44. Borgman, Mayra SC Union Emlichheim 6 4 1,50
45. Budde, Emilia SV Vorwärts Nordhorn 6 4 1,50
46. Kempf, Isabell HSG Haselünne/Herzlake 6 5 1,20
47. Vogt, Franziska SG Lingen-Lohne 6 5 1,20
48. Germing, Jette-Marit TV Meppen 5 2 2,50
49. Wehlen, Luca TV Meppen 5 3 1,67
50. Altevers, Lina SV Dalum 5 4 1,25
51. Fischer, Sofie HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus 5 4 1,25
52. Künnen, Lea SC Union Emlichheim 5 4 1,25
53. Pötter, Nele SC Union Emlichheim 5 4 1,25
54. FEGTER, HANNA HSG Haselünne/Herzlake 5 5 1,00
55. Testorf, Karla SG Lingen-Lohne 4 1 4,00
56. Bahr, Jasmin SG Lingen-Lohne 4 2 2,00
57. SCHÖNHALS, VIOLETTA HSG Haselünne/Herzlake 4 3 1,33
58. Hemme, Esther SC Union Emlichheim 4 4 1,00
59. Fischer, Kim SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen 4 5 0,80
60. Heck, Melina SG Lingen-Lohne 4 5 0,80
61. Hofschlag, Jolina-Marie SV Dalum 4 6 0,67
62. Krümpelmann, Lia HSG Haselünne/Herzlake 3 1 3,00
63. Pott, Karina HSG Haselünne/Herzlake 3 1 3,00
64. Peters, Maja SC Union Emlichheim 3 3 1,00
65. Berning, Lynn SG Lingen-Lohne 3 4 0,75
66. Nöst, Paula SV Vorwärts Nordhorn 3 4 0,75
67. Sudermann, Anna-Lena HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus 3 5 0,60
68. KELLER, LENI HSG Haselünne/Herzlake 2 1 2,00
69. Reurik, Marie SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen 2 1 2,00
70. Alers, Lucia SC Union Emlichheim 2 4 0,50
71. Baumann, Caja SV Vorwärts Nordhorn 2 4 0,50
72. Donker, Dana SG Lingen-Lohne 2 4 0,50
73. Kwade, Mira SC Union Emlichheim 2 4 0,50
74. Grulke, Amy SG Lingen-Lohne 2 5 0,40
75. HOLZKAMP, LEONIE HSG Haselünne/Herzlake 2 5 0,40
76. Lüken, Sophia TV Meppen 2 5 0,40
77. Schneiders, Mia TV Meppen 2 5 0,40
78. Volk, Celine SG Lingen-Lohne 2 5 0,40
79. Berends, Chiara HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus 2 7 0,29
80. Dobben, Anna-Lynn HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus 1 1 1,00
81. Fischer, Sophie HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus 1 1 1,00
82. LEIGERS, THERESA HSG Haselünne/Herzlake 1 1 1,00
83. Winkels, Tessa TV Meppen 1 1 1,00
84. Juengerink, Hannah SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen 1 2 0,50
85. Eiken, Lilidth TV Meppen 1 3 0,33
86. Herok, Nele TV Meppen 1 3 0,33
87. Knobloch, Lena TV Meppen 1 4 0,25
88. Martynov, Michelle TV Meppen 1 4 0,25
89. Grobbe, Ina SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen 1 5 0,20
90. Habeck, Sophie SV Dalum 1 5 0,20
91. Kahlfeld, Lyn SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen 1 6 0,17
92. Witt, Laura SV Dalum 1 6 0,17