HR Oldenburg 2019/20
Vorrunde weibliche Jugend C
Tore pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein Tore Spiele ∅ pro Spiel
1. Graue, Elisa HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe 44 4 11,00
2. Nacke, Elisa SV Eintracht Wiefelstede 43 4 10,75
3. Schmidt von Happe, Paula Luise VfL Edewecht 41 4 10,25
4. Hohnholt, Hanna TV Neerstedt 35 3 11,67
5. Pancratz, Talea HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe 33 4 8,25
6. Brandes, Carlotta VfL Edewecht 32 4 8,00
7. Langenmayr, Merle HSG Grüppenbühren/Bookholzberg 27 3 9,00
8. Völker, Dana SV Eintracht Wiefelstede 26 4 6,50
9. Gollenstede, Antonia TV Neerstedt 22 3 7,33
10. Kickbusch, Janna Turnverein vor dem Haarentor Oldenburg 21 3 7,00
11. Schmidt, Hanna Charlotte Elsflether TB 21 3 7,00
12. Hullen, Emma VfL Edewecht 21 4 5,25
13. Meinardus, Marie HSG Grüppenbühren/Bookholzberg 20 3 6,67
14. Wippermann, Angelina TSV Ganderkesee 20 3 6,67
15. Wöhler, Jette Elsflether TB 20 3 6,67
16. Daniel, Ariane TUS Augustfehn 20 4 5,00
17. Schirrmann, Tabea Elisabeth Turnverein vor dem Haarentor Oldenburg 18 4 4,50
18. Rolfes, Jette BV Garrel e.V. 16 2 8,00
19. Giron, Murielle TSV Ganderkesee 16 3 5,33
20. Munderloh, Paula Elsflether TB 16 3 5,33
21. Eichner, Lea BV Garrel e.V. 15 2 7,50
22. Vosteen, Svenja TV Neerstedt 15 3 5,00
23. Wegmann, Lara VfL Edewecht 14 1 14,00
24. Quatmann, Henrike BV Garrel e.V. 14 2 7,00
25. Rodiek, Kristina Turnverein vor dem Haarentor Oldenburg 14 3 4,67
26. Bullermann, Neele HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe 13 4 3,25
27. Pickert, Line Ida SG SV Friedrichsfehn/TuS Petersfehn 12 1 12,00
28. Borchers, Stine TUS Augustfehn 12 3 4,00
29. Günther, Elin VfL Edewecht 11 3 3,67
30. Mann, Katja TSG Hatten-Sandkrug 11 3 3,67
31. Landt, Mara TSG Hatten-Sandkrug 10 3 3,33
32. Munderloh, Jana Elsflether TB 10 3 3,33
33. Zeise, Stella TSV Ganderkesee 10 3 3,33
34. Hossfeld, Lotta Turnverein vor dem Haarentor Oldenburg 10 4 2,50
35. Hinrichs, Elisa TSV Ganderkesee 9 1 9,00
36. Bekaan, Lena Angela HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe 9 3 3,00
37. Faust, Merle SV Eintracht Wiefelstede 9 3 3,00
38. Menkens, Neele TV Neerstedt 9 3 3,00
39. Münter, Mia-Lara Turnverein vor dem Haarentor Oldenburg 9 3 3,00
40. Preetz, Alicia HSG Grüppenbühren/Bookholzberg 9 3 3,00
41. Schwantje, Paula TUS Augustfehn 9 4 2,25
42. Martinez Crespo, Maya TSG Hatten-Sandkrug 8 3 2,67
43. Schönheim, Tjorven Emma Turnverein vor dem Haarentor Oldenburg 8 3 2,67
44. Gröning, Hanna Turnverein vor dem Haarentor Oldenburg 8 4 2,00
45. Schmidt, Amelie TUS Augustfehn 8 4 2,00
46. Lissewski, Lina Julie Elsflether TB 7 3 2,33
47. Steenken, Mia TV Neerstedt 7 3 2,33
48. Kröger, Carolin SG SV Friedrichsfehn/TuS Petersfehn 6 1 6,00
49. Rais, Leni TSV Ganderkesee 6 2 3,00
50. Hannig, Leni TSG Hatten-Sandkrug 6 3 2,00
51. Preetz, Jacquelin HSG Grüppenbühren/Bookholzberg 6 3 2,00
52. Schumacher, Lara Elsflether TB 6 3 2,00
53. Berthold, Madeline Turnverein vor dem Haarentor Oldenburg 6 4 1,50
54. Pancratz, Adina HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe 6 4 1,50
55. Rolfes, Eva BV Garrel e.V. 5 1 5,00
56. Vingart, Laura Elsflether TB 5 2 2,50
57. Frerichs, Lana TUS Augustfehn 5 3 1,67
58. Blum, Charlize Turnverein vor dem Haarentor Oldenburg 4 1 4,00
59. Buchhammer, Evelin TUS Augustfehn 4 2 2,00
60. Tapken, Lea BV Garrel e.V. 4 2 2,00
61. Dänekas, Laura HSG Grüppenbühren/Bookholzberg 4 3 1,33
62. Janßen, Hannah VfL Edewecht 4 3 1,33
63. Al Salti, Luna HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe 4 4 1,00
64. Junker, Jana TUS Augustfehn 4 4 1,00
65. Trama-Abele, Emilija HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe 4 4 1,00
66. Kosch, Mina Fee Elsflether TB 3 2 1,50
67. Mayhaus, Rieke BV Garrel e.V. 3 2 1,50
68. Griep-Raming, Jana HSG Grüppenbühren/Bookholzberg 3 3 1,00
69. Stier, Anna Sophie Elsflether TB 3 3 1,00
70. Busch, Rieke TSV Ganderkesee 2 1 2,00
71. Meyerholz, Jonna TSV Ganderkesee 2 1 2,00
72. Sonnenkalb, Johanna Lotta SG SV Friedrichsfehn/TuS Petersfehn 2 1 2,00
73. Kastner, Merit Turnverein vor dem Haarentor Oldenburg 2 2 1,00
74. Lüschen, Tjorven Mathilda VfL Edewecht 2 2 1,00
75. Ahlers, Marlene TSG Hatten-Sandkrug 2 3 0,67
76. Gosse, Meira Elsflether TB 2 3 0,67
77. Holzenkamp, Louisa SV Eintracht Wiefelstede 2 3 0,67
78. Musiol, Shanice Harley TSV Ganderkesee 2 3 0,67
79. Treinzen, Julia TUS Augustfehn 2 3 0,67
80. Schmidtmann, Fenna Marie SV Eintracht Wiefelstede 2 4 0,50
81. Bietenbeck, Jara SG SV Friedrichsfehn/TuS Petersfehn 1 1 1,00
82. Bruns, Leni Josephine TSV Ganderkesee 1 1 1,00
83. Frankenberg, Lina Turnverein vor dem Haarentor Oldenburg 1 1 1,00
84. Högemann, Amelie BV Garrel e.V. 1 1 1,00
85. Kienelt, Tela HSG Grüppenbühren/Bookholzberg 1 1 1,00
86. Otten, Jule TSV Ganderkesee 1 1 1,00
87. Pollmann, Fenya TSV Ganderkesee 1 1 1,00
88. Schulte, Cheyenne SG SV Friedrichsfehn/TuS Petersfehn 1 1 1,00
89. Schulz, Merle SG SV Friedrichsfehn/TuS Petersfehn 1 1 1,00
90. Bartsch, Paulina TV Neerstedt 1 2 0,50
91. Brinkmann, Sophia BV Garrel e.V. 1 2 0,50
92. Brüning, Tabea BV Garrel e.V. 1 2 0,50
93. Imhoff, Lisa TSV Ganderkesee 1 2 0,50
94. Schell, Kira TSG Hatten-Sandkrug 1 2 0,50
95. Taphorn, Jill BV Garrel e.V. 1 2 0,50
96. Brader, Leonie TV Neerstedt 1 3 0,33
97. Frizler, Isabel SV Eintracht Wiefelstede 1 3 0,33
98. Gockel, Helena Turnverein vor dem Haarentor Oldenburg 1 3 0,33
99. Schärfchen, Eva TSG Hatten-Sandkrug 1 3 0,33