HR Oldenburg 2019/20
Regionsklasse Männer
Tore pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein Tore Spiele ∅ pro Spiel
1. El-Kaakour, Silas VfL Oldenburg 33 4 8,25
2. Lapsien, Paul-Philipp HSG Grüppenbühren/Bookholzberg 29 3 9,67
3. Janczak, Marvin VfL Oldenburg 28 3 9,33
4. Schwarz, Viktor Elsflether TB 25 4 6,25
5. Harjes, Julian SV Brake 22 3 7,33
6. Oetken, Sebastian HSG Grüppenbühren/Bookholzberg 21 4 5,25
7. Weinobst, Jörn HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe 21 4 5,25
8. Hillen, Luis SV Eintracht Wiefelstede 19 2 9,50
9. Geisel, Hannes SV Brake 19 3 6,33
10. Bleydorn, Tobias HSG Grüppenbühren/Bookholzberg 18 2 9,00
11. Arens, Tomke HSG Blexer TB/SV Nordenham 18 3 6,00
12. Karazintanis, Matthias VfL Oldenburg 18 4 4,50
13. Lemke, Marc-Alexander SG SV Friedrichsfehn/TuS Petersfehn 18 4 4,50
14. Ording, Thomas HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe 17 3 5,67
15. Horstmann, Sören Elsflether TB 16 3 5,33
16. Skibbe, Christian DSC Oldenburg 15 2 7,50
17. Sukop, Rayk SV Eintracht Wiefelstede 15 3 5,00
18. Karger, Alexander HSG Hude/Falkenburg 15 4 3,75
19. Trmac, Jonas HSG Hude/Falkenburg 15 4 3,75
20. Sebastiamy, Julian VfL Edewecht 14 3 4,67
21. Strahlmann, Rene HSG Blexer TB/SV Nordenham 14 3 4,67
22. Ohling, Johannes SG SV Friedrichsfehn/TuS Petersfehn 13 2 6,50
23. Tecklenburg, Lennard DSC Oldenburg 12 1 12,00
24. Dreyer, Matz SV Eintracht Wiefelstede 12 2 6,00
25. Nester, Markus DSC Oldenburg 12 3 4,00
26. Schadendorf, Christian HSG Hude/Falkenburg 12 3 4,00
27. Wienken, Lars SG SV Friedrichsfehn/TuS Petersfehn 12 3 4,00
28. Cengiz, Miras TSV Ganderkesee 12 4 3,00
29. Ebert, Sven VfL Oldenburg 12 4 3,00
30. Meyer, Henrik HSG Hude/Falkenburg 12 4 3,00
31. Schön, Thomas TSV Ganderkesee 11 3 3,67
32. Burrell, Martin HSG Hude/Falkenburg 11 4 2,75
33. Seedorf, Jan Carlo HSG Hude/Falkenburg 11 4 2,75
34. Osthoff, Johannes DSC Oldenburg 10 2 5,00
35. Schwiertz, Finn SV Eintracht Wiefelstede 10 2 5,00
36. Gottschalk, Nico VfL Edewecht 10 3 3,33
37. Schoch, Alexander SG SV Friedrichsfehn/TuS Petersfehn 10 3 3,33
38. Theilsiefie, Keno SV Eintracht Wiefelstede 10 3 3,33
39. Becker, Julius DSC Oldenburg 10 4 2,50
40. Werning, Tim HSG Blexer TB/SV Nordenham 9 1 9,00
41. Gerlach, Marko DSC Oldenburg 9 2 4,50
42. Hempen, Christof VfL Edewecht 9 2 4,50
43. Kollhoff, Stefan HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe 9 2 4,50
44. Schnittger, Hans-Peter SV Eintracht Wiefelstede 9 2 4,50
45. Spaeing, Pascal DSC Oldenburg 9 2 4,50
46. Wilmes, Paul SV Eintracht Wiefelstede 9 2 4,50
47. Smit, Fabian VfL Edewecht 9 3 3,00
48. Warrelmann, Tim HSG Grüppenbühren/Bookholzberg 9 3 3,00
49. Frerichs, Jan HSG Hude/Falkenburg 9 4 2,25
50. Krentz, Florian HSG Grüppenbühren/Bookholzberg 9 4 2,25
51. Rügler, Lukas TSV Ganderkesee 8 1 8,00
52. Wilhelm, Stefan HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe 8 1 8,00
53. Linne, Jonah SV Brake 8 2 4,00
54. Zwiener, Sebastian HSG Hude/Falkenburg 8 2 4,00
55. Rotter, Florian Elsflether TB 8 3 2,67
56. Stratmann, Tobias HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe 8 3 2,67
57. Balster, Philipp TSV Ganderkesee 7 1 7,00
58. Krix, Bennet HSG Grüppenbühren/Bookholzberg 7 1 7,00
59. Lampe, Andreas VfL Oldenburg 7 1 7,00
60. Petrick, Maik TSV Ganderkesee 7 2 3,50
61. Robbers, Heiner HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe 7 2 3,50
62. Sawizki, Jan HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe 7 2 3,50
63. Schüttke, Torben HSG Grüppenbühren/Bookholzberg 7 2 3,50
64. Bleydorn, Thomas HSG Grüppenbühren/Bookholzberg 7 3 2,33
65. Hasselberg, Malte TSV Ganderkesee 7 3 2,33
66. Mertineit, Jens SG SV Friedrichsfehn/TuS Petersfehn 7 3 2,33
67. Müller, Knut Elsflether TB 7 3 2,33
68. Heidenreich, Martin Elsflether TB 7 4 1,75
69. Kositz, Martin Elsflether TB 7 4 1,75
70. Onkes, Jan Niklas SV Eintracht Wiefelstede 7 4 1,75
71. Zarel, Abdulqadir HSG Hude/Falkenburg 7 4 1,75
72. Binder, Gerrit HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe 6 1 6,00
73. Böttcher, Sören DSC Oldenburg 6 1 6,00
74. Krömer, Carsten DSC Oldenburg 6 1 6,00
75. Ostendorf, Mathis SV Eintracht Wiefelstede 6 1 6,00
76. Padlo, Dominik Elsflether TB 6 1 6,00
77. Hempen, Christian VfL Oldenburg 6 2 3,00
78. Homburg, Andre TSV Ganderkesee 6 2 3,00
79. Foth, Hendrik SG SV Friedrichsfehn/TuS Petersfehn 6 3 2,00
80. Palm, Joel HSG Blexer TB/SV Nordenham 6 3 2,00
81. Rulfs, Henning SG SV Friedrichsfehn/TuS Petersfehn 6 3 2,00
82. Knelangen, Bernd HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe 6 4 1,50
83. Krull, Simon VfL Oldenburg 6 4 1,50
84. Brück, Torben HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe 5 1 5,00
85. Böschen, Sönke HSG Blexer TB/SV Nordenham 5 1 5,00
86. Petrick, Tobias TSV Ganderkesee 5 1 5,00
87. Schroeter, Kevin Elsflether TB 5 1 5,00
88. Tiedeken, Christoph HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe 5 1 5,00
89. Wilhelm, Christian HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe 5 1 5,00
90. Van Dreumel, Jörg Elsflether TB 5 2 2,50
91. Bohlken, Alec-Jeremy HSG Blexer TB/SV Nordenham 5 3 1,67
92. Bruder, Dirk TSV Ganderkesee 5 3 1,67
93. Derra, Tobias HSG Blexer TB/SV Nordenham 5 3 1,67
94. Horstmann, Nick SV Brake 5 3 1,67
95. Klein, Nico SG SV Friedrichsfehn/TuS Petersfehn 5 3 1,67
96. Krentz, Guido HSG Grüppenbühren/Bookholzberg 5 4 1,25
97. Smit, Julian VfL Edewecht 4 1 4,00
98. Beeger, Benjamin SV Eintracht Wiefelstede 4 2 2,00
99. Fleddermann, Oliver HSG Hude/Falkenburg 4 2 2,00
100. Köhler, Christian Elsflether TB 4 2 2,00
Diese Rangliste enthält nur die ersten 100 Spieler.