HVN/BHV Relegation 2019
MJA Runde 1 Gruppe 01 (HB)
Tore pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein Tore Spiele ∅ pro Spiel
1. Koch, Jonas SG Achim/Baden 23 4 5,75
2. Stachnik, Krystian HSG PHOENIX Bassum-Twistringen-Syke 17 4 4,25
3. Sino, Mhran HSG PHOENIX Bassum-Twistringen-Syke 15 4 3,75
4. Walden, Laurenz MTV Eyendorf 15 4 3,75
5. Warnke, Niklas SG Achim/Baden 15 4 3,75
6. Köster, Jan TSV Daverden 14 4 3,50
7. Fromm, Maximilian TSV Daverden 13 4 3,25
8. Berndt, Jonas MTV Eyendorf 12 4 3,00
9. Meinhardt, Felix SG Achim/Baden 12 4 3,00
10. Segelken, Jesper SG Achim/Baden 12 4 3,00
11. Wohlers, Tomke MTV Eyendorf 12 4 3,00
12. Geisler, Tristan SG Achim/Baden 11 4 2,75
13. Harland, Lennard TS Woltmershausen 10 4 2,50
14. Najarro, Aimar MTV Eyendorf 10 4 2,50
15. Schirmacher, Klaas SG Achim/Baden 10 4 2,50
16. Wichern, Henning TS Woltmershausen 10 4 2,50
17. Bußmann, Phillipp HSG PHOENIX Bassum-Twistringen-Syke 9 4 2,25
18. Jungmann, Janis TSV Daverden 9 4 2,25
19. Brötzmann, Mattie HSG PHOENIX Bassum-Twistringen-Syke 8 4 2,00
20. Emigholz, Malte TSV Daverden 8 4 2,00
21. Harting, Erik TS Woltmershausen 8 4 2,00
22. Monsees, Jarod HSG PHOENIX Bassum-Twistringen-Syke 8 4 2,00
23. Wessel, Luke TS Woltmershausen 8 4 2,00
24. Pappier, Erik TS Woltmershausen 6 4 1,50
25. Böhning, Maarten TSV Daverden 5 4 1,25
26. Kruse, Phil-Lukas HSG PHOENIX Bassum-Twistringen-Syke 5 4 1,25
27. Panning, Tammo TSV Daverden 5 4 1,25
28. Koop, Devin TSV Daverden 4 4 1,00
29. Pagenkopf, Fynn Ole SG Achim/Baden 4 4 1,00
30. Schenzel, Carl MTV Eyendorf 4 4 1,00
31. Wehrkamp, Simon TSV Daverden 4 4 1,00
32. Birnbaum, Tim SG Achim/Baden 3 2 1,50
33. Harland, Laurenz TS Woltmershausen 3 4 0,75
34. Werner, Tobias MTV Eyendorf 3 4 0,75
35. Horn, Henry TS Woltmershausen 2 4 0,50
36. Matern, Bennet TS Woltmershausen 2 4 0,50
37. Menzel, Leon HSG PHOENIX Bassum-Twistringen-Syke 2 4 0,50
38. Oetjen, Maik Tobias SG Achim/Baden 2 4 0,50
39. Röben, Jannik TS Woltmershausen 2 4 0,50
40. Ahmad, Karim HSG PHOENIX Bassum-Twistringen-Syke 1 4 0,25
41. Fritz, Thorge TS Woltmershausen 1 4 0,25
42. Goldmund, Marlon MTV Eyendorf 1 4 0,25
43. Schlechte, Mats Ole TSV Daverden 1 4 0,25
44. Werner, Eric TS Woltmershausen 1 4 0,25