HVN/BHV 2019/20
Regionsoberliga weibliche Jugend A Nord
Tore pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein Tore Spiele ∅ pro Spiel
1. Lubach, Liv SV Eintracht Wiefelstede 27 3 9,00
2. Gamm, Melina SV Eintracht Wiefelstede 23 3 7,67
3. Demske, Lena MTV Riede 21 3 7,00
4. Jarocki, Jasmin SV Werder Bremen 21 4 5,25
5. Mosel, Jana SV Werder Bremen 18 2 9,00
6. Müller, Soline TSV Daverden 18 2 9,00
7. Gielow, Dalia SV Werder Bremen 16 2 8,00
8. Budde, Lisa SV Werder Bremen 16 3 5,33
9. Klobetanz, Katharina TSV Ganderkesee 13 2 6,50
10. Fromm, Luisa TSV Daverden 12 2 6,00
11. Gerdes, Mila SG SV Friedrichsfehn/TuS Petersfehn 12 2 6,00
12. Adilovic, Amela SV Werder Bremen 12 4 3,00
13. Wittfoth, Lisa Theresa TSV OT Bremen 11 2 5,50
14. Balvert, Mira Turnverein vor dem Haarentor Oldenburg 11 3 3,67
15. Grundmann, Finia SG SV Friedrichsfehn/TuS Petersfehn 9 2 4,50
16. Salamotas, Anna Turnverein vor dem Haarentor Oldenburg 9 2 4,50
17. Schneider, Jana TSV OT Bremen 9 2 4,50
18. Eggers, Celina MTV Riede 9 3 3,00
19. Genz, Lotta SG SV Friedrichsfehn/TuS Petersfehn 8 1 8,00
20. Schiffler, Anouk SV Werder Bremen 8 1 8,00
21. Becker, Nadine SV Werder Bremen 8 4 2,00
22. Bruchmann, Melina HG Bremerhaven 7 2 3,50
23. Traudt, Emily TSV Ganderkesee 7 2 3,50
24. Wendland, Amelie HG Bremerhaven 7 2 3,50
25. Dutschke, Phillis SV Eintracht Wiefelstede 7 3 2,33
26. Behrens, Gesa SV Werder Bremen 7 4 1,75
27. Oldenburg, Merle HSG Verden-Aller 6 1 6,00
28. Berkenkamp, Vivien TSV Daverden 6 2 3,00
29. Dauskardt, Louisa Turnverein vor dem Haarentor Oldenburg 6 2 3,00
30. Muratovic, Lejla TSV OT Bremen 6 2 3,00
31. Rettkowski, Julia TSV Daverden 6 2 3,00
32. Schondorf, Kim Sophia SV Werder Bremen 6 4 1,50
33. Dudda, Jette HSG Verden-Aller 5 1 5,00
34. Pawlikowski, Karla HSG Verden-Aller 5 1 5,00
35. Friedrichs, Laura TSV OT Bremen 5 2 2,50
36. Lühning, Fentke TSV Daverden 5 2 2,50
37. Mackowiak, Lisa SV Werder Bremen 5 2 2,50
38. Meyer, Lotta SV Eintracht Wiefelstede 5 2 2,50
39. Rais, Tonja TSV Ganderkesee 5 2 2,50
40. Zekaj, Lena TSV OT Bremen 5 2 2,50
41. Honschopp, Lara SV Werder Bremen 5 3 1,67
42. Onkes, Lenia SV Eintracht Wiefelstede 5 3 1,67
43. Purnhagen, Enya MTV Riede 5 3 1,67
44. Kreike, Emma SG SV Friedrichsfehn/TuS Petersfehn 4 1 4,00
45. Reinking, Jule TSV Ganderkesee 4 1 4,00
46. Cankovic, Ajla SV Werder Bremen 4 2 2,00
47. Illig, Annika SG SV Friedrichsfehn/TuS Petersfehn 4 2 2,00
48. Krämer, Gillian SV Werder Bremen 4 2 2,00
49. Mallon, Talea HG Bremerhaven 4 2 2,00
50. Schlichting, Hannah Greta Turnverein vor dem Haarentor Oldenburg 4 2 2,00
51. Urban, Marie HG Bremerhaven 4 2 2,00
52. Dahme, Milena MTV Riede 4 3 1,33
53. Eberle, Leonie MTV Riede 4 3 1,33
54. Heidorn, Rilana Turnverein vor dem Haarentor Oldenburg 4 3 1,33
55. Röpe, Liska HSG Verden-Aller 3 1 3,00
56. Bechler, Merle Turnverein vor dem Haarentor Oldenburg 3 2 1,50
57. Bruns, Anneke SG SV Friedrichsfehn/TuS Petersfehn 3 2 1,50
58. Flegel, Franka HG Bremerhaven 3 2 1,50
59. Knaack, Jona SG SV Friedrichsfehn/TuS Petersfehn 3 2 1,50
60. Kröger, Marietta SG SV Friedrichsfehn/TuS Petersfehn 3 2 1,50
61. Körte, Carlotta TSV Daverden 3 2 1,50
62. Milautzki, Rona TSV OT Bremen 3 2 1,50
63. Rodiek, Louisa Turnverein vor dem Haarentor Oldenburg 3 2 1,50
64. Voige, Theske TSV Daverden 3 2 1,50
65. Aschmies, Lynn Marit TSV Daverden 2 1 2,00
66. Bruhn, Zoe SG SV Friedrichsfehn/TuS Petersfehn 2 1 2,00
67. Dieckmann, Rike Turnverein vor dem Haarentor Oldenburg 2 1 2,00
68. Eilts, Emma TSV Ganderkesee 2 1 2,00
69. Kramer, Alina TSV OT Bremen 2 1 2,00
70. Krawutschke, Isabell SV Werder Bremen 2 1 2,00
71. Petershagen, Lotte SV Eintracht Wiefelstede 2 1 2,00
72. Wefer, Jana SG SV Friedrichsfehn/TuS Petersfehn 2 1 2,00
73. Düßmann, Saskia TSV Ganderkesee 2 2 1,00
74. Faouzi, Shaimaa SV Werder Bremen 2 2 1,00
75. Koch, Frederike SG SV Friedrichsfehn/TuS Petersfehn 2 2 1,00
76. Kreft, Michelle SV Werder Bremen 2 2 1,00
77. Sieling, Mara TSV OT Bremen 2 2 1,00
78. Wiegmann, Jasmin MTV Riede 2 2 1,00
79. Wrobel, Wiktoria SV Werder Bremen 2 2 1,00
80. Brühl, Pia MTV Riede 2 3 0,67
81. Harde, Laila Turnverein vor dem Haarentor Oldenburg 2 3 0,67
82. Brockmann, Nina TSV OT Bremen 1 1 1,00
83. Bösche, Lynn HSG Verden-Aller 1 1 1,00
84. Kroll, Anna SG SV Friedrichsfehn/TuS Petersfehn 1 1 1,00
85. Legostaev, Anastassija HSG Verden-Aller 1 1 1,00
86. Nabavi, Zahra SV Eintracht Wiefelstede 1 1 1,00
87. Thies, Janne TSV Daverden 1 1 1,00
88. Cankovic, Ela SV Werder Bremen 1 2 0,50
89. Hein, Vanessa HG Bremerhaven 1 2 0,50
90. Holthusen, Jana SV Eintracht Wiefelstede 1 2 0,50
91. Karsunke, Lotta SG SV Friedrichsfehn/TuS Petersfehn 1 2 0,50
92. Oelzner, Mylene SV Werder Bremen 1 2 0,50
93. Schütte, Anni SG SV Friedrichsfehn/TuS Petersfehn 1 2 0,50
94. Von Oesen, Julia HG Bremerhaven 1 2 0,50
95. Janssen, Mia SV Eintracht Wiefelstede 1 3 0,33