Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

HR Bentheim/Emsland 2017/18
Regionsklasse Frauen
7m-Tore pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein 7m-Tore 7m-Versuche 7m-Trefferquote ∅ pro Spiel
1. Künnemann, Rika SV Alemannia Salzbergen 48 62 77,42% 3,20
2. Koers, Eleonora SV Dalum 34 43 79,07% 3,40
3. Joostberends, Carina SV Vorwärts Nordhorn 25 38 65,79% 1,67
4. Giere, Marieluise SV Sigiltra Sögel 20 26 76,92% 1,67
5. Herrmann, Annika SC Union Emlichheim 19 25 76,00% 1,36
6. Leissing, Jana HSG Haselünne/Herzlake 18 26 69,23% 1,29
7. Lübbermann, Yvonne ASC GW Itterbeck 17 26 65,38% 1,06
8. Petersen, Linda HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus 11 18 61,11% 0,73
9. Baarlink, Hannah ASC GW Itterbeck 11 22 50,00% 0,85
10. Klompmaker, Laura SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen 10 15 66,67% 0,77
11. Lammers, Rabea HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus 9 13 69,23% 0,69
12. Schulte-Nordholt, Nele HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus 8 11 72,73% 0,50
13. Lichtenborg, Miriam SC Union Emlichheim 6 9 66,67% 0,67
14. Stonjek, Christina SV Alemannia Salzbergen 6 11 54,55% 0,46
15. Janßen, Luise HSG Haselünne/Herzlake 6 14 42,86% 0,67
16. Dartmann, Christina SV Alemannia Salzbergen 5 7 71,43% 0,36
17. Wilp, Mara SV Alemannia Salzbergen 5 7 71,43% 0,31
18. Einhaus, Melanie SV Dalum 5 8 62,50% 0,71
19. Janßen, Emilie HSG Haselünne/Herzlake 5 8 62,50% 0,50
20. Veldman, Viona SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen 5 9 55,56% 0,36
21. Winkler, Lena SV Alemannia Salzbergen 5 9 55,56% 0,36
22. Möller, Ann-Kathrin SV Vorwärts Nordhorn 5 10 50,00% 0,42
23. Völker, Anke SV Sigiltra Sögel 4 4 100,00% 1,00
24. Meißner, Maike HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus 4 5 80,00% 0,44
25. Kutzleb, Carmen SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen 4 5 80,00% 0,40
26. Staal, Ellen SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen 4 10 40,00% 0,29
27. Temmen, Jana SV Alemannia Salzbergen 4 10 40,00% 0,29
28. Herrmann, Jessica SC Union Emlichheim 3 3 100,00% 1,50
29. Nürnberg, Laura SV Dalum 3 3 100,00% 1,50
30. Hemme, Stefanie ASC GW Itterbeck 3 3 100,00% 0,60
31. Wassink, Marie SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen 3 4 75,00% 0,60
32. Rolfes, Anika SV Dalum 3 5 60,00% 0,21
33. Giese, Lara SV Alemannia Salzbergen 3 6 50,00% 0,21
34. Wittrock, Janina HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus 3 6 50,00% 0,21
35. Kreimer, Esther SV Alemannia Salzbergen 3 7 42,86% 0,21
36. Kip, Leonie SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen 2 2 100,00% 0,22
37. Böhm, Laura SV Vorwärts Nordhorn 2 2 100,00% 0,20
38. Leißing, Lisa HSG Haselünne/Herzlake 2 3 66,67% 0,25
39. Haandrikman, Gina SC Union Emlichheim 2 4 50,00% 2,00
40. Wolf, Lea SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen 2 5 40,00% 0,17
41. Fabian, Vanessa SV Sigiltra Sögel 2 9 22,22% 0,14
42. Boerrigter, Rieke HSG Haselünne/Herzlake 1 1 100,00% 1,00
43. Hermann, Jessica SC Union Emlichheim 1 1 100,00% 1,00
44. Willen, Birte HSG Haselünne/Herzlake 1 1 100,00% 1,00
45. Jüngerink, Anke SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen 1 1 100,00% 0,50
46. Kieft, Beate SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen 1 1 100,00% 0,50
47. Wolbert, Emma SV Vorwärts Nordhorn 1 1 100,00% 0,33
48. Olthuis, Gina ASC GW Itterbeck 1 1 100,00% 0,17
49. Brenner, Kathrin SV Dalum 1 1 100,00% 0,10
50. Milzarek, Maike HSG Haselünne/Herzlake 1 1 100,00% 0,10
51. Lucas, Melanie ASC GW Itterbeck 1 1 100,00% 0,08
52. Schevel, Kristin HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus 1 1 100,00% 0,08
53. Wichmann, Sandra SV Sigiltra Sögel 1 1 100,00% 0,08
54. Fleischmann, Gina SV Vorwärts Nordhorn 1 1 100,00% 0,07
55. Düing, Julia HSG Haselünne/Herzlake 1 2 50,00% 1,00
56. Gödiker, Janine HSG Haselünne/Herzlake 1 2 50,00% 0,20
57. Meiners, Laura SV Dalum 1 2 50,00% 0,17
58. Cate Ten, Jana HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus 1 2 50,00% 0,10
59. Sloot, Tina SC Union Emlichheim 1 2 50,00% 0,10
60. Meißner, Meike HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus 1 3 33,33% 0,20
61. Jeurink, Isabell SV Vorwärts Nordhorn 1 3 33,33% 0,08
62. Haandrikmann, Janina SC Union Emlichheim 1 3 33,33% 0,07
63. Schremser, Ellen SV Alemannia Salzbergen 1 7 14,29% 0,17