Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

HR Elbe Weser 2018/19
Landesklasse Männer KRAGE
7m-Tore pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein 7m-Tore 7m-Versuche 7m-Trefferquote ∅ pro Spiel
1. Rosemeyer, Rico TS Woltmershausen 76 86 88,37% 3,45
2. Rosenberg, Tammo TSV Altenwalde 65 76 85,53% 3,25
3. Pasenau, Constantin HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen 55 67 82,09% 2,75
4. Stelzner, Christian SG Findorff 41 51 80,39% 2,05
5. Gresens, Jelle SG Findorff 35 50 70,00% 1,84
6. Marcik, Daniel HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup 32 53 60,38% 1,60
7. Häusler, Jan ATSV Habenhausen 31 45 68,89% 1,55
8. Bösche, Jan Niklas HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup 29 37 78,38% 1,45
9. Degener, Benjamin TSV Daverden 29 39 74,36% 1,71
10. Weber, Fynn SG Arbergen-Mahndorf 29 40 72,50% 1,81
11. Wendland, Timo HSG Lesum/St.Magnus 28 43 65,12% 1,33
12. Kühling, Maximilian SG Achim/Baden 23 28 82,14% 2,09
13. Von Wildenradt, Frederik SG Arbergen-Mahndorf 22 27 81,48% 1,38
14. Slembeck, Sebastian HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen 22 27 81,48% 1,10
15. Nützel, Nikolas ATS Bexhövede 22 28 78,57% 1,57
16. König, Sascha TSV Daverden 22 35 62,86% 1,00
17. Hartmann, Jonas SG Buntentor/Neustadt 21 29 72,41% 1,11
18. Bauer, René HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup 20 26 76,92% 1,05
19. Borm, Tim SG Achim/Baden 19 26 73,08% 1,06
20. Gräser, Gordon SG Buntentor/Neustadt 19 26 73,08% 1,00
21. Penczek, Julian TSV Daverden 19 27 70,37% 1,90
22. Harms, Jonas ATS Bexhövede 17 18 94,44% 1,21
23. Hinrichs, Pascal HSG Lesum/St.Magnus 17 21 80,95% 1,06
24. Pfahl, Niclas ATS Bexhövede 15 22 68,18% 0,79
25. Thomaneck, Marius HSG Lesum/St.Magnus 12 16 75,00% 0,75
26. Bolte, Jorn HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen 11 13 84,62% 0,55
27. Ruppelt, Tim TSV Altenwalde 9 10 90,00% 0,45
28. Monsees, Niclas-Kevin ATS Bexhövede 9 14 64,29% 0,75
29. Buhrdorf, Jeldrik SG Achim/Baden 9 16 56,25% 0,53
30. Sasse, Tim TS Woltmershausen 8 9 88,89% 0,57
31. Hohm, Gerd SG Achim/Baden 8 10 80,00% 0,57
32. Jodat, Jan-Malte TSV Daverden 7 8 87,50% 0,50
33. Rohlfs, Jannik HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup 7 9 77,78% 0,35
34. Brandes, Philip ATSV Habenhausen 7 11 63,64% 0,47
35. Sperling, Steffen SG Achim/Baden 6 6 100,00% 0,43
36. Eggert, Ole SG Buntentor/Neustadt 6 7 85,71% 0,67
37. Peterrsen, Hannes ATSV Habenhausen 6 7 85,71% 0,46
38. Foege, Nils HSG Lesum/St.Magnus 6 8 75,00% 0,29
39. Beinker, Daniel TSV Daverden 5 6 83,33% 0,83
40. Vagt, Bastian TSV Daverden 5 7 71,43% 1,00
41. Lagemann, Luca SG Buntentor/Neustadt 5 7 71,43% 0,71
42. Jürning, Leon ATSV Habenhausen 5 10 50,00% 0,23
43. Röhlk, Boy Sebastian SG Findorff 4 4 100,00% 1,00
44. Melon, Martin SG Buntentor/Neustadt 4 5 80,00% 0,40
45. Schnirring, Jan SG Buntentor/Neustadt 3 5 60,00% 0,20
46. Lüders, Dean ATS Bexhövede 3 5 60,00% 0,19
47. Kurowski, Henning HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup 3 5 60,00% 0,17
48. Niemeyer, Lukas SG Arbergen-Mahndorf 2 2 100,00% 0,17
49. Nikutowski, Jan Henrik SG Findorff 2 2 100,00% 0,11
50. Weirauch, Sebastian SG Findorff 2 4 50,00% 0,29
51. Komischke, Klaas Hinrich SG Buntentor/Neustadt 2 4 50,00% 0,14
52. Dieckmann, Tim SG Arbergen-Mahndorf 2 5 40,00% 0,20
53. Bodenstab, Simon TSV Daverden 1 1 100,00% 1,00
54. Duismann, Daniel TS Woltmershausen 1 1 100,00% 0,14
55. Schlebusch, Moritz SG Achim/Baden 1 1 100,00% 0,14
56. Wohltmann, Jan ATS Bexhövede 1 1 100,00% 0,08
57. Barthels, Arne ATS Bexhövede 1 1 100,00% 0,07
58. Schröder, Ole HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen 1 1 100,00% 0,07
59. Andresen, Volker HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup 1 1 100,00% 0,06
60. Pollok, Leon TSV Altenwalde 1 1 100,00% 0,06
61. Schnautz, Christoph TSV Altenwalde 1 1 100,00% 0,06
62. Schröder, Hendrik ATS Bexhövede 1 1 100,00% 0,06
63. Szczerbakowski, Szymon ATS Bexhövede 1 1 100,00% 0,06
64. Beuße, Erik TSV Daverden 1 2 50,00% 0,25
65. Görler, Ole HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup 1 2 50,00% 0,20
66. Bösewill, Marc SG Findorff 1 2 50,00% 0,14
67. Steffen, Christopher ATS Bexhövede 1 2 50,00% 0,13
68. Hanuscheck, Christian HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup 1 2 50,00% 0,09
69. Harms, Jonas SG Findorff 1 2 50,00% 0,09
70. Zilz, Noah SG Achim/Baden 1 2 50,00% 0,08
71. Köstens, Kai SG Buntentor/Neustadt 1 2 50,00% 0,06
72. Schnautz, Daniel TSV Altenwalde 1 2 50,00% 0,06
73. Pehling, Luke SG Arbergen-Mahndorf 1 2 50,00% 0,05
74. Bolte, Moris HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen 1 3 33,33% 0,11
75. Reeschke, Ralph ATSV Habenhausen 1 3 33,33% 0,06