HR Elbe Weser 2019/20
Regionsoberliga Männer
7m-Tore pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein 7m-Tore 7m-Versuche 7m-Trefferquote ∅ pro Spiel
1. Budde, Lucas TuS Harsefeld 19 25 76,00% 2,71
2. Nützel, Nikolas ATS Bexhövede 18 19 94,74% 2,57
3. Hellwig, Benedict Dollerner SC 18 20 90,00% 2,00
4. Wöhrn, Alexander HG Bremerhaven 14 17 82,35% 1,40
5. Klintworth, Hajo VfL Fredenbeck 13 21 61,90% 1,86
6. Otto, Rene TV Schiffdorf 12 15 80,00% 1,33
7. Krack, Martin MTV Wisch 11 13 84,62% 1,38
8. Pahl, Maximilian HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen 11 13 84,62% 1,10
9. Westphal, Jonas HSG Land Hadeln 11 14 78,57% 1,83
10. Dannenberg, Ole VfL Horneburg 10 12 83,33% 1,25
11. Sodtke, Dominik HSG Land Hadeln 10 13 76,92% 2,00
12. Philippsen, Tim VfL Horneburg 10 13 76,92% 1,11
13. Pluschke, Nico HSG Land Hadeln 10 15 66,67% 1,11
14. Stechmann, Sören MTV Wisch 10 15 66,67% 1,00
15. Nimmert, Christian Dollerner SC 9 12 75,00% 1,00
16. Bähnck, Mats VfL Fredenbeck 8 10 80,00% 1,33
17. Huster, Steffen HSG Land Hadeln 8 10 80,00% 1,00
18. Ehlers, Malte HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen 7 8 87,50% 0,88
19. Cordes, Sven TV Schiffdorf 6 9 66,67% 0,86
20. Wassermann, Kevin HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen 6 9 66,67% 0,67
21. Stechmann, Henning MTV Wisch 6 11 54,55% 0,75
22. Harland, Marc VfL Horneburg 5 7 71,43% 1,67
23. Müller, Christopher HG Bremerhaven 5 7 71,43% 0,56
24. Böhme, Olaf TuS Harsefeld 4 4 100,00% 0,57
25. Leinz, Darian VfL Fredenbeck 4 4 100,00% 0,57
26. Friedrich, Matthias HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen 3 3 100,00% 3,00
27. Ritscher, Jakob VfL Fredenbeck 3 4 75,00% 1,50
28. Müller, Jörg VfL Fredenbeck 3 4 75,00% 1,00
29. Albrecht, Florian Dollerner SC 3 4 75,00% 0,33
30. Harms, Tim MTV Wisch 3 4 75,00% 0,30
31. Hoppe, Joel TV Schiffdorf 2 2 100,00% 1,00
32. Schwenkler, Dennis TV Schiffdorf 2 2 100,00% 1,00
33. Bülthuis, Jonas Maximilian ATS Bexhövede 2 2 100,00% 0,67
34. Hinrichs, Marco TuS Harsefeld 2 2 100,00% 0,25
35. Schwarz, Fynn Luca HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen 2 2 100,00% 0,20
36. Kiehn, Kai Ole MTV Wisch 2 3 66,67% 0,50
37. Bäurle, Hilmar Lars TuS Harsefeld 2 3 66,67% 0,29
38. Tecker, Vinzenz TV Schiffdorf 1 1 100,00% 0,25
39. Schultz, Alec HSG Land Hadeln 1 1 100,00% 0,20
40. Apholz, Torben ATS Bexhövede 1 1 100,00% 0,17
41. Fleuti, Oliver MTV Wisch 1 1 100,00% 0,17
42. Andernacht, Marcel ATS Bexhövede 1 1 100,00% 0,13
43. Hildebrandt, Phillip TV Schiffdorf 1 1 100,00% 0,13
44. Schröder, Felix VfL Fredenbeck 1 1 100,00% 0,13
45. Heinrich, Andreas HG Bremerhaven 1 1 100,00% 0,11
46. Ropers, Claas VfL Fredenbeck 1 1 100,00% 0,11
47. Kruse, Niklas HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen 1 1 100,00% 0,10
48. Warnke, Alexander VfL Horneburg 1 1 100,00% 0,10
49. Kohwitz, Tim ATS Bexhövede 1 2 50,00% 0,20
50. Koch, Torsten VfL Fredenbeck 1 2 50,00% 0,11