Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

HR Oldenburg 2018/19
Regionsklasse Frauen
Zeitstrafen pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Zeitstrafen 1. 2. 3. Spiele
1. Spannhake, Anina TS Hoykenkamp 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
2. Steinmann, Martina HSG Grüppenbühren/Bookholzberg 0,54545 6 4 2 0 11
3. Hillmann, Annika Turnverein vor dem Haarentor Oldenburg 0,50000 3 3 0 0 6
4. Honisch, Lara TS Hoykenkamp 0,50000 3 3 0 0 6
5. Haake, Imke TSV Großenkneten 0,50000 2 2 0 0 4
6. König, Carolin Turnverein vor dem Haarentor Oldenburg 0,46667 7 5 2 0 15
7. Petrocelli, Julia TS Hoykenkamp 0,42857 6 5 1 0 14
8. Westfeld, Anja Wardenburger TV 0,41667 5 3 2 0 12
9. Schritt, Katharina TSV Großenkneten 0,38462 5 3 2 0 13
10. Janz, Wencke Turnverein vor dem Haarentor Oldenburg 0,37500 6 5 1 0 16
11. Jägeler, Jessica TSV Großenkneten 0,35294 6 5 1 0 17
12. Vorsatz, Linda SV Brake 0,33333 4 4 0 0 12
13. Haake, Anke Wardenburger TV 0,28571 4 4 0 0 14
14. Arnold, Ann-Christin SV Brake 0,26667 4 4 0 0 15
15. Herbec, Bianca HSG Grüppenbühren/Bookholzberg 0,26667 4 3 1 0 15
16. Bartels, Heike Wardenburger TV 0,25000 3 3 0 0 12
17. Gels, Lisa Celine Turnverein vor dem Haarentor Oldenburg 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
18. Mielcarek, Judith HSG Grüppenbühren/Bookholzberg 0,23077 3 2 1 0 13
19. Grymlas, Lea-Marie Turnverein vor dem Haarentor Oldenburg 0,21429 3 3 0 0 14
20. Ahrens, Maren TS Hoykenkamp 0,20000 3 3 0 0 15
21. Coorßen, Johanna TSV Großenkneten 0,20000 3 3 0 0 15
22. Möller, Vanessa Turnverein vor dem Haarentor Oldenburg 0,20000 3 3 0 0 15
23. Tiefringer, Carina TSV Ganderkesee 0,20000 2 1 1 0 10
24. Küppers, Nadine TSV Großenkneten 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
25. Rumschüssel, Dörthe TSV Ganderkesee 0,18750 3 2 1 0 16
26. Wennekamp, Marie TSV Großenkneten 0,16667 3 3 0 0 18
27. Kirchmeier, Sarah HSG Grüppenbühren/Bookholzberg 0,16667 2 1 1 0 12
28. Stute, Anika Turnverein vor dem Haarentor Oldenburg 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
29. Bande, Laura TS Hoykenkamp 0,15385 2 2 0 0 13
30. Hüneke, Imke TSV Ganderkesee 0,15385 2 2 0 0 13
31. Arnold, Melanie SV Brake 0,14286 2 2 0 0 14
32. Gleitsmann, Ines TSV Ganderkesee 0,14286 2 1 1 0 14
33. Höse, Katharina TSV Großenkneten 0,14286 2 2 0 0 14
34. Bach, Anna-Michelle Turnverein vor dem Haarentor Oldenburg 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
35. Denkena, Jasmin TSV Großenkneten 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
36. Hasenberg, Jessica TSV Großenkneten 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
37. Häger, Swantje TS Hoykenkamp 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
38. Fenke, Diana TSV Ganderkesee 0,13333 2 2 0 0 15
39. Kirchmeier, Katharina HSG Grüppenbühren/Bookholzberg 0,13333 2 2 0 0 15
40. Vosteen, Pia TSV Großenkneten 0,13333 2 2 0 0 15
41. Carstens, Brunhild Wardenburger TV 0,12500 2 2 0 0 16
42. Deharde, Rijana TSV Ganderkesee 0,12500 2 2 0 0 16
43. Roeben, Franziska SV Brake 0,12500 1 1 0 0 8
44. Hoeg, Jennifer HSG Grüppenbühren/Bookholzberg 0,11765 2 2 0 0 17
45. Otte, Karolina TSV Ganderkesee 0,11765 2 2 0 0 17
46. Speckmann, Bärbel Wardenburger TV 0,11765 2 2 0 0 17
47. Stapel, Stefanie Wardenburger TV 0,11765 2 2 0 0 17
48. Uth, Catharina Turnverein vor dem Haarentor Oldenburg 0,11111 1 1 0 0 9
49. Sonntag-Büsing, Merle TSV Großenkneten 0,10000 1 1 0 0 10
50. Weißer, Lara TSV Großenkneten 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11
51. Brumshagen, Dominika TSV Ganderkesee 0,08333 1 1 0 0 12
52. Schwan, Heike TS Hoykenkamp 0,08333 1 1 0 0 12
53. Spelde, Stephanie Wardenburger TV 0,08333 1 1 0 0 12
54. Disselhoff, Lara Yasmin SV Brake 0,07692 1 1 0 0 13
55. Gode, Stefanie HSG Grüppenbühren/Bookholzberg 0,07692 1 1 0 0 13
56. Leonhard, Birte Wardenburger TV 0,07692 1 1 0 0 13
57. Groothoff, Claudia Wardenburger TV 0,07143 1 1 0 0 14
58. Hildebrandt, Tina Wardenburger TV 0,07143 1 1 0 0 14
59. Eilers, Astrid SV Brake 0,06667 1 1 0 0 15
60. Eilers, Stephanie Turnverein vor dem Haarentor Oldenburg 0,06250 1 1 0 0 16
61. Lueken, Saskia TSV Großenkneten 0,06250 1 1 0 0 16
62. Voß, Jennifer SV Brake 0,06250 1 1 0 0 16
63. Schmidt, Mareike SV Brake 0,05882 1 1 0 0 17