HVN/BHV 2019/20
Regionsoberliga männliche Jugend A Nord
Zeitstrafen pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Zeitstrafen 1. 2. 3. Spiele
1. Pape, Leif Hendrik Elsflether TB 1,71429 12 6 5 1 7
2. Stubbemann, Erik HSG Hude/Falkenburg 1,14286 8 5 3 0 7
3. Strodtmann, Mika JSG Geestland 1,00000 3 2 1 0 3
4. Czytrich, Noah Elsflether TB 1,00000 2 2 0 0 2
5. Stephan, Yan Siard HG Bremerhaven 1,00000 2 1 1 0 2
6. Steinberg, Matthis TSV Bremervörde 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
7. Althoff, Marcel Franjo TSV Altenwalde 0,85714 6 4 1 1 7
8. Barre, Tristan AT Rodenkirchen 0,83333 5 3 1 1 6
9. Klingner, Jannik TSV Bremervörde 0,80000 4 3 1 0 5
10. Schmidt, Tjark TSV Bremervörde 0,71429 5 4 1 0 7
11. Munderloh, Mattes Elsflether TB 0,66667 2 2 0 0 3
12. von Thaden, Birger TSV Altenwalde 0,60000 3 1 1 1 5
13. Hiegemann, Paul JSG Geestland 0,57143 4 3 1 0 7
14. Horch, Felix TSV Altenwalde 0,50000 4 4 0 0 8
15. Boettcher, Jan AT Rodenkirchen 0,50000 3 3 0 0 6
16. Gericke, Erik Elsflether TB 0,50000 3 2 1 0 6
17. Drud, Maximilian HG Bremerhaven 0,50000 2 1 1 0 4
18. Nünke, Marlon HG Bremerhaven 0,42857 3 3 0 0 7
19. Stabel, Felix TSV Bremervörde 0,42857 3 3 0 0 7
20. Janßen, Fynn-Lars Elsflether TB 0,40000 2 2 0 0 5
21. Manole, Marc HG Bremerhaven 0,40000 2 2 0 0 5
22. Wesche, Tom JSG Loxstedt/Bexhövede 0,40000 2 2 0 0 5
23. Schroeter, Kevin Elsflether TB 0,37500 3 3 0 0 8
24. Marquardt, Patrick HSG Hude/Falkenburg 0,33333 2 1 1 0 6
25. Prost, Jaron Malte HG Bremerhaven 0,33333 2 2 0 0 6
26. Penning, Tino JSG Geestland 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
27. Haane, Felix Elsflether TB 0,28571 2 2 0 0 7
28. Hermes, Max Noah HSG Hude/Falkenburg 0,28571 2 2 0 0 7
29. Mendelowski, Nick AT Rodenkirchen 0,28571 2 1 1 0 7
30. Rother, Tim HSG Hude/Falkenburg 0,28571 2 2 0 0 7
31. Seebeck, Phil-Marlon JSG Geestland 0,25000 2 2 0 0 8
32. Stollenwerk, Jann-Lasse JSG Geestland 0,25000 2 2 0 0 8
33. Surmann, Ole JSG Geestland 0,25000 2 2 0 0 8
34. Hinrichs, Paul HSG Hude/Falkenburg 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
35. Paulsen, Jorve Iver TSV Altenwalde 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
36. Racherbäumer, Johannes AT Rodenkirchen 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
37. Tamm, Sören TSV Altenwalde 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
38. Sauter, Mattis JSG Loxstedt/Bexhövede 0,22222 2 2 0 0 9
39. Ellinghusen, Fynn Elsflether TB 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
40. Albrecht, Till AT Rodenkirchen 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
41. Bielefeld, Daniel Elsflether TB 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
42. Golbeck, Marwin HSG Hude/Falkenburg 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
43. Kuilert, Levi Elsflether TB 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
44. Mahnken, Dominic Pascal HG Bremerhaven 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
45. Rautenberg, Christoph JSG Loxstedt/Bexhövede 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
46. Wojke, Nils TSV Altenwalde 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
47. Klostermann, Tarik Elsflether TB 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
48. Lehmann, Jan JSG Geestland 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
49. Monsees, Denny HG Bremerhaven 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
50. Prost, Jan Ole HG Bremerhaven 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
51. Wienholz, Finn HSG Hude/Falkenburg 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
52. Wirthwein, Corvin TSV Bremervörde 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
53. Imken, Jannes JSG Geestland 0,12500 1 1 0 0 8
54. Schröder, Niklas JSG Loxstedt/Bexhövede 0,12500 1 1 0 0 8
55. Schumacher, Nick Elsflether TB 0,12500 1 1 0 0 8
56. Woehler, Jannik Elsflether TB 0,12500 1 1 0 0 8