HVN/BHV 2019/20
Landesliga weibliche Jugend A Ost
Zeitstrafen pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Zeitstrafen 1. 2. 3. Spiele
1. Bajohr, Ronja HSG Nord Edemissen 1,00000 10 5 4 1 10
2. Scharbatke, Luisa HG Rosdorf-Grone 1,00000 3 2 1 0 3
3. Cramer, Pauline HG Rosdorf-Grone 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
4. Röttger, Emma HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
5. Lutschak, Inga TV Hannover-Badenstedt 0,88889 8 5 2 1 9
6. Teichmann, Sofie HSG Nord Edemissen 0,85714 6 5 1 0 7
7. Zibart, Emilia MTV Vorsfelde 0,83333 10 7 3 0 12
8. Görtler, Marie JSG Münden/Volkmarshausen 0,80000 8 6 2 0 10
9. Minde, Miriana JSG Münden/Volkmarshausen 0,77778 7 4 2 1 9
10. Herbold, Myleene HG Rosdorf-Grone 0,72727 8 6 2 0 11
11. Reinholz, Ricarda HSG Plesse-Hardenberg 0,70000 7 6 1 0 10
12. Schuler, Luise JSG Münden/Volkmarshausen 0,70000 7 5 1 1 10
13. Thiemann, Alina MTV Braunschweig 0,66667 8 6 1 1 12
14. Holstein, Lena - Marie TV Hannover-Badenstedt 0,66667 4 4 0 0 6
15. Safar, Zenobia HSG Nord Edemissen 0,66667 2 2 0 0 3
16. Staats, Marie HSG Plesse-Hardenberg 0,60000 6 5 1 0 10
17. Lücker, Franziska SG Misburg 0,54545 6 4 2 0 11
18. Montag, Emma SG Misburg 0,50000 5 4 1 0 10
19. Brückner, Jenna Mellendorfer TV 0,50000 3 3 0 0 6
20. Härtel, Chiara HSG Nord Edemissen 0,50000 2 2 0 0 4
21. Jäschke, Larissa HSG Nord Edemissen 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
22. Zaruba, Pia MTV Vorsfelde 0,45455 5 5 0 0 11
23. Gehl, Katharina MTV Braunschweig 0,44444 4 4 0 0 9
24. Willgeroth, Carlotta HSG Nord Edemissen 0,44444 4 4 0 0 9
25. Darimond, Carla JSG Münden/Volkmarshausen 0,42857 3 2 1 0 7
26. Dürkkop, Lara MTV Braunschweig 0,41667 5 5 0 0 12
27. Dürkop, Jessica MTV Braunschweig 0,41667 5 4 1 0 12
28. Eichner, Franziska MTV Vorsfelde 0,41667 5 5 0 0 12
29. Kelm, Melissa MTV Vorsfelde 0,41667 5 4 1 0 12
30. Marwedel, Marie Lena TV Hannover-Badenstedt 0,40000 4 3 1 0 10
31. Mikolai, Melanie TV Hannover-Badenstedt 0,40000 4 4 0 0 10
32. Müller, Tabea MTV Braunschweig 0,40000 4 3 1 0 10
33. Shabroy Moghaddam, Emely SG Misburg 0,40000 4 4 0 0 10
34. Arndt, Louise HSG Plesse-Hardenberg 0,40000 2 2 0 0 5
35. Krumsiek, Lara JSG Münden/Volkmarshausen 0,36364 4 3 1 0 11
36. Schönbohm, Greta Mellendorfer TV 0,33333 4 3 1 0 12
37. Buchhorn, Sarah MTV Vorsfelde 0,33333 3 3 0 0 9
38. Kalz, Jessica JSG Münden/Volkmarshausen 0,33333 3 2 1 0 9
39. Majometano, Andrea Kae HSG Nord Edemissen 0,33333 3 2 1 0 9
40. Mühling, Hannah JSG Münden/Volkmarshausen 0,33333 3 3 0 0 9
41. Prilop, Ann-Kathrin HSG Nord Edemissen 0,33333 3 3 0 0 9
42. Brüggemann, Hannah Mellendorfer TV 0,33333 2 2 0 0 6
43. Seker, Seda HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi 0,33333 2 2 0 0 6
44. Hagemann, Cara Josine HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi 0,30000 3 2 1 0 10
45. Herale, Hanna HSG Plesse-Hardenberg 0,30000 3 2 1 0 10
46. Lebensieg, Lisa-Marie HSG Plesse-Hardenberg 0,30000 3 3 0 0 10
47. Scherf, Stine HSG Nord Edemissen 0,30000 3 3 0 0 10
48. Stich, Nevena HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi 0,30000 3 3 0 0 10
49. Bless, Lena-Marie HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi 0,27273 3 2 1 0 11
50. Frahmann, Antonia HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi 0,27273 3 3 0 0 11
51. Fromm, Emma-Zoè HG Rosdorf-Grone 0,27273 3 3 0 0 11
52. Majometano, Maryrose Kim HSG Nord Edemissen 0,27273 3 3 0 0 11
53. Wiesner, Emily MTV Braunschweig 0,27273 3 2 1 0 11
54. Eberhardt, Lea Marie HG Rosdorf-Grone 0,25000 3 3 0 0 12
55. Homes, Bente HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi 0,25000 3 3 0 0 12
56. Küster, Linda Mellendorfer TV 0,25000 3 3 0 0 12
57. Maertz, Leonie HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi 0,25000 3 2 1 0 12
58. Scholz, Rike Mellendorfer TV 0,25000 3 3 0 0 12
59. Klotz, Jennifer MTV Braunschweig 0,25000 2 2 0 0 8
60. von Drathen, Marie Mellendorfer TV 0,25000 2 2 0 0 8
61. Anton, Finja TV Hannover-Badenstedt 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
62. Konert, Laura MTV Vorsfelde 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
63. Kretschmann, Carolina JSG Münden/Volkmarshausen 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
64. Klokkers, Jette SG Misburg 0,22222 2 2 0 0 9
65. Matte, Sarah HSG Nord Edemissen 0,22222 2 2 0 0 9
66. Nötzel, Lea SG Misburg 0,22222 2 2 0 0 9
67. Schott, Julietta JSG Münden/Volkmarshausen 0,22222 2 2 0 0 9
68. Hardekopf, Gesa Mellendorfer TV 0,20000 2 2 0 0 10
69. Kallifidas, Antonia SG Misburg 0,20000 2 2 0 0 10
70. Gritte, Antonia MTV Vorsfelde 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
71. Hellfeier, Nele JSG Münden/Volkmarshausen 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
72. Petrovic, Janina TV Hannover-Badenstedt 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
73. Gänz, Feli SG Misburg 0,18182 2 2 0 0 11
74. Hot, Amina SG Misburg 0,18182 2 1 1 0 11
75. Tiroke, Lene Mellendorfer TV 0,18182 2 2 0 0 11
76. Danckert, Paula MTV Vorsfelde 0,16667 2 2 0 0 12
77. Hodemacher, Johanna HG Rosdorf-Grone 0,16667 2 2 0 0 12
78. Neuling, Emma MTV Vorsfelde 0,16667 2 2 0 0 12
79. Schüller, Anna MTV Braunschweig 0,16667 2 2 0 0 12
80. Schrader, Finja TV Hannover-Badenstedt 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
81. Tektonidis, Marie HG Rosdorf-Grone 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
82. Hammer, Finnja MTV Braunschweig 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
83. Lindenthal, Zoe HSG Nord Edemissen 0,12500 1 1 0 0 8
84. Münter, Amelie HG Rosdorf-Grone 0,12500 1 1 0 0 8
85. Sturhan, Lene-Sophie HSG Plesse-Hardenberg 0,12500 1 1 0 0 8
86. Becker, Leonie SG Misburg 0,11111 1 1 0 0 9
87. Dowe, Mirja HSG Plesse-Hardenberg 0,11111 1 1 0 0 9
88. Fuchs, Lea HSG Plesse-Hardenberg 0,11111 1 1 0 0 9
89. Graefe, Charlotte HSG Plesse-Hardenberg 0,11111 1 1 0 0 9
90. Strahler, Marit SG Misburg 0,11111 1 1 0 0 9
91. Herbold, Marischa HG Rosdorf-Grone 0,10000 1 1 0 0 10
92. Metzner, Bele HSG Plesse-Hardenberg 0,10000 1 1 0 0 10
93. Schirk, Carolin HSG Plesse-Hardenberg 0,10000 1 1 0 0 10
94. Schwörer, Lotte HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi 0,10000 1 1 0 0 10
95. Bensemann, Marlene TV Hannover-Badenstedt 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11
96. Goldberg, Marie SG Misburg 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11