HVN/BHV 2019/20
Landesliga männliche Jugend B Süd
Zeitstrafen pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Zeitstrafen 1. 2. 3. Spiele
1. Risch, FynnThorge Eintracht Hildesheim 1,57143 11 7 3 1 7
2. Falkenroth, Till MTV Braunschweig 1,50000 6 3 2 1 4
3. Witt, Tobias SV Stöckheim 1,50000 3 2 1 0 2
4. Heiduck, Tom Northeimer HC 1,14286 8 5 3 0 7
5. Schmidt, Simon MTV Groß Lafferde 1,00000 9 5 3 1 9
6. Haese, Jannis SV Stöckheim 1,00000 8 6 2 0 8
7. Busche, Ferris Magnus TSV Burgdorf 0,88889 8 5 2 1 9
8. Serbest, Timon VfL Lehre 0,81818 9 7 2 0 11
9. Schwichtenberg, Tim SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld 0,80000 8 6 2 0 10
10. Wilk, Benjamin Sportfreunde Söhre 0,77778 7 6 1 0 9
11. Gröbke, Leon VfL Lehre 0,75000 6 6 0 0 8
12. Burandt, Luca Northeimer HC 0,75000 3 3 0 0 4
13. Scheibel, Lewin MTV Braunschweig 0,70000 7 6 1 0 10
14. Büsener, Hendrik Sportfreunde Söhre 0,66667 6 5 1 0 9
15. Speer, Linus Eintracht Hildesheim 0,66667 6 4 2 0 9
16. Zogbaum, Florian SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld 0,66667 2 1 1 0 3
17. Ernst, Lukas MTV Braunschweig 0,63636 7 5 2 0 11
18. Grönke, Tino SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld 0,63636 7 5 2 0 11
19. Sandau, Justus MTV Geismar 0,63636 7 6 1 0 11
20. Auf Dem Berge, Janik Maximilian Eintracht Hildesheim 0,60000 6 5 1 0 10
21. Wertheim, Erik Northeimer HC 0,60000 6 4 2 0 10
22. Bludau, Christopher Ronan Sportfreunde Söhre 0,57143 4 4 0 0 7
23. Johannes, Elias SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld 0,54545 6 5 1 0 11
24. Damian, Nico MTV Groß Lafferde 0,50000 5 4 1 0 10
25. Frey, Jens SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld 0,50000 5 2 2 1 10
26. Grollmisch, Tim Luca MTV Braunschweig 0,50000 5 3 1 1 10
27. Lietz, Tim MTV Braunschweig 0,50000 5 3 1 1 10
28. Lehmann, Luis Eintracht Hildesheim 0,50000 4 3 1 0 8
29. Bosse, Phil Northeimer HC 0,50000 3 3 0 0 6
30. Bendrin, Paul SV Stöckheim 0,50000 2 2 0 0 4
31. Lutze, Thorge Northeimer HC 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
32. Oetke, Oliver MTV Braunschweig 0,45455 5 4 1 0 11
33. Wellmann, Bela TSV Burgdorf 0,45455 5 4 1 0 11
34. Grüne, Leon Sportfreunde Söhre 0,44444 4 3 1 0 9
35. Kyling, Niclas Eintracht Hildesheim 0,44444 4 3 1 0 9
36. Mewes, Luca MTV Groß Lafferde 0,44444 4 3 1 0 9
37. Misch, Niklas MTV Groß Lafferde 0,44444 4 3 1 0 9
38. Sivasankaran Nair, Ragul VfL Lehre 0,40000 4 3 1 0 10
39. Zutz, Florian SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld 0,40000 2 1 1 0 5
40. Bohne, Aron Northeimer HC 0,37500 3 3 0 0 8
41. Klusmann, Ole SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld 0,36364 4 4 0 0 11
42. Althans, Jonas Northeimer HC 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
43. Brandt, Jannis Northeimer HC 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
44. Jemric, Marco Elias MTV Braunschweig 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
45. Kern, Malte SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
46. Walz, Robert VfL Lehre 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
47. Borisov, Aleksei Antonovich SV Stöckheim 0,30000 3 3 0 0 10
48. Brecht, Lennart Eintracht Hildesheim 0,30000 3 3 0 0 10
49. Dehning, Max TSV Burgdorf 0,30000 3 3 0 0 10
50. Fischer, Oliver VfL Lehre 0,30000 3 3 0 0 10
51. Von Berg, Noah Elija TSV Burgdorf 0,30000 3 3 0 0 10
52. Zense, Lasse SV Stöckheim 0,30000 3 2 1 0 10
53. Gerloff, Gerrit VfL Lehre 0,28571 2 2 0 0 7
54. Grubert, Jonas MTV Braunschweig 0,28571 2 2 0 0 7
55. Johannes, Hendrik Northeimer HC 0,28571 2 2 0 0 7
56. Pastoor, Arthur Leonhardt TSV Burgdorf 0,28571 2 2 0 0 7
57. Kassubek, Jannis VfL Lehre 0,27273 3 3 0 0 11
58. Nitschke, Jamie TSV Burgdorf 0,27273 3 3 0 0 11
59. Seibt, Ole SV Stöckheim 0,25000 2 2 0 0 8
60. Bendrin, Paul MTV Braunschweig 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
61. Sachtleben, Max MTV Groß Lafferde 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
62. Kron, Maximilian SV Stöckheim 0,22222 2 2 0 0 9
63. Wilhelm, Carl VfL Lehre 0,22222 2 2 0 0 9
64. Piening, Jonah Eintracht Hildesheim 0,20000 2 1 1 0 10
65. Kathmann, Thore MTV Braunschweig 0,18182 2 1 1 0 11
66. Praet, Neon Julien SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld 0,18182 2 2 0 0 11
67. Puls, Jakob Luis MTV Geismar 0,18182 2 2 0 0 11
68. Streppel, Jasper SV Stöckheim 0,18182 2 2 0 0 11
69. Freiwald, Linus Noah Sportfreunde Söhre 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
70. Maack, Shawn Nicolas VfL Lehre 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
71. Rätzel, Tilman TSV Burgdorf 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
72. Ehlers, Ben Hardy Sportfreunde Söhre 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
73. Naxer, Philipp MTV Geismar 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
74. Opitz, Elias SV Stöckheim 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
75. Butterbrodt, Jonas Sportfreunde Söhre 0,12500 1 1 0 0 8
76. Welzig, Michael TSV Burgdorf 0,11111 1 1 0 0 9
77. Braun, Maxim SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld 0,10000 1 1 0 0 10
78. Damian, Silas MTV Groß Lafferde 0,10000 1 1 0 0 10
79. Ortega, Manuel TSV Burgdorf 0,10000 1 1 0 0 10
80. Spelly, Fabian SV Stöckheim 0,10000 1 1 0 0 10
81. Teßling, Nick Northeimer HC 0,10000 1 1 0 0 10
82. Wiese, Niklas MTV Groß Lafferde 0,10000 1 1 0 0 10
83. Kleinert, Kjell SV Stöckheim 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11
84. Meyer, Felix MTV Geismar 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11
85. Müller, Florian MTV Geismar 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11
86. Newe, Lennart TSV Burgdorf 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11
87. Scherf, Meiko MTV Geismar 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11
88. Swoboda, Julius MTV Geismar 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11
89. Wode, Fynn Jannes Northeimer HC 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11