HR Hannover 2019/20
Regionsliga männl. D-Jugend Staffel 2
Zeitstrafen pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Zeitstrafen 1. 2. 3. Spiele
1. Flassig, Lucas Sportfreunde Söhre 0,66667 8 7 1 0 12
2. Thomas, Marcel TSV Friesen Hänigsen 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
3. Holz, Tom Luca HSG Laatzen-Rethen 0,33333 5 5 0 0 15
4. Heyken, Piet Fredrik Sportfreunde Söhre 0,31250 5 4 1 0 16
5. Tumm, Louis TV E. Sehnde 0,30000 3 2 1 0 10
6. Feldmann, Henrik TSV Friesen Hänigsen 0,27273 3 3 0 0 11
7. Singenstreu, Kjell Paul Sportfreunde Söhre 0,26667 4 3 1 0 15
8. Rumpf, Henri Lennis HSG Laatzen-Rethen 0,25000 4 3 1 0 16
9. Böttcher, Theo HSG Laatzen-Rethen 0,25000 3 2 1 0 12
10. Papke, Nick TuS Grün-Weiß Himmelsthür 0,25000 2 2 0 0 8
11. Bauer, Alexander TSV Friesen Hänigsen 0,20000 3 3 0 0 15
12. Carter Treptau, Cayden HSG Laatzen-Rethen 0,20000 3 2 1 0 15
13. Booß, Jan MTV Elze 0,18750 3 3 0 0 16
14. Recker, Dominik HSG Laatzen-Rethen 0,18750 3 2 1 0 16
15. Schlie, Philipp TSV Burgdorf 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
16. Mehler, Joja SG Börde Handball 0,15385 2 1 1 0 13
17. Schütz, Torben Sportfreunde Söhre 0,15385 2 2 0 0 13
18. Behnel, Jonas Sebastian Sportfreunde Söhre 0,14286 2 2 0 0 14
19. Brauers, Lennart Eintracht Hildesheim 0,14286 2 2 0 0 14
20. Dierks, Lennis TSV Friesen Hänigsen 0,14286 2 2 0 0 14
21. Krüger, Vincent Sportfreunde Söhre 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
22. Liebigt, Lea DJK BW Hildesheim 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
23. Mrowka, Pepe TSV Burgdorf 0,13333 2 2 0 0 15
24. Heuer, Tobias MTV Elze 0,12500 2 2 0 0 16
25. Priestoph, Matteo Antonio HSG Laatzen-Rethen 0,12500 2 2 0 0 16
26. Stahlberg Gordillo, Nicolas Eintracht Hildesheim 0,12500 2 2 0 0 16
27. Kirchkessner, Konstantin DJK BW Hildesheim 0,11111 1 1 0 0 9
28. Rohde, Mika Bennet DJK BW Hildesheim 0,11111 1 1 0 0 9
29. Ahlers, Laurentius Fiete Eintracht Hildesheim 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11
30. Deitlaff, Anton Eintracht Hildesheim 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11
31. Steinmann, Simon Johann Julius TuS Grün-Weiß Himmelsthür 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11
32. Buschbaum, Rafael DJK BW Hildesheim 0,08333 1 1 0 0 12
33. Rosenthal, Elias Joshua TSV Burgdorf 0,08333 1 1 0 0 12
34. Wolter, Luca Joel TSV Burgdorf 0,08333 1 1 0 0 12
35. Annecke, Ole TSV Burgdorf 0,07692 1 1 0 0 13
36. Damköhler, Henry TuS Grün-Weiß Himmelsthür 0,07692 1 1 0 0 13
37. Jelten, Justus HSG Laatzen-Rethen 0,07692 1 1 0 0 13
38. Kage, Linus TSV Friesen Hänigsen 0,07692 1 1 0 0 13
39. Krum, Phillip SG Börde Handball 0,07692 1 1 0 0 13
40. Fink, Moritz Sportfreunde Söhre 0,07143 1 1 0 0 14
41. Klemme, Mika DJK BW Hildesheim 0,07143 1 1 0 0 14
42. Risch, Niels Timon DJK BW Hildesheim 0,07143 1 1 0 0 14
43. Weidner, Paul SG Börde Handball 0,07143 1 1 0 0 14
44. Abmeier, Tom SG Börde Handball 0,06667 1 1 0 0 15
45. Bartsch, Jonas Sportfreunde Söhre 0,06667 1 1 0 0 15
46. Böttger, Max TV E. Sehnde 0,06667 1 1 0 0 15
47. Holze, Jonah Eintracht Hildesheim 0,06667 1 1 0 0 15
48. Meyer-Gauen, Hannes Eintracht Hildesheim 0,06667 1 1 0 0 15
49. Perl, Moritz TSV Friesen Hänigsen 0,06667 1 1 0 0 15
50. Rating, Lasse SG Börde Handball 0,06667 1 1 0 0 15
51. Rukavina, Robert DJK BW Hildesheim 0,06667 1 1 0 0 15
52. Zernecke, Luca TV E. Sehnde 0,06667 1 1 0 0 15
53. Behrens, Laurens TSV Burgdorf 0,06250 1 1 0 0 16
54. May, Carlos TSV Burgdorf 0,06250 1 1 0 0 16
55. Weiner, Justus Elijah TV E. Sehnde 0,06250 1 1 0 0 16