HR Hannover 2019/20
Regionsliga männl. B-Jugend Staffel 2
Zeitstrafen pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Zeitstrafen 1. 2. 3. Spiele
1. Cremer, Pascal Garbsener SC 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
2. Leinemann, Tim SG Börde Handball 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
3. Mahnke, Max RSV Seelze 0,77778 7 4 2 1 9
4. Mahn, Pascal Garbsener SC 0,75000 6 4 2 0 8
5. Bendin, Felix MTV Elze 0,71429 5 4 1 0 7
6. Lauerwald, Cedric TS Großburgwedel 0,66667 2 2 0 0 3
7. Fabian, Joris TS Großburgwedel 0,62500 5 3 1 1 8
8. Dogru, Cem Dalokay Garbsener SC 0,60000 3 3 0 0 5
9. Rating, Finn SG Börde Handball 0,60000 3 2 1 0 5
10. Kluge, Kevin Garbsener SC 0,57143 4 3 1 0 7
11. Krenzin, Tim MTV Elze 0,57143 4 3 1 0 7
12. Polatschek, Georg TS Großburgwedel 0,57143 4 2 2 0 7
13. Engelke, Sören TuS Grün-Weiß Himmelsthür 0,50000 4 3 1 0 8
14. Springer, Niklas SG Börde Handball 0,50000 4 2 1 1 8
15. Ewert, Luis RSV Seelze 0,50000 3 3 0 0 6
16. Hlawatczek, Lars Levin TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. 0,50000 2 2 0 0 4
17. Arenhold, Adrian Garbsener SC 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
18. Grimmelmann, Piet TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
19. Kogge, Justin TS Großburgwedel 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
20. Lewner, Malte TuS Grün-Weiß Himmelsthür 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
21. Wiechers, Luca Marlon TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
22. Kondracki, Alex RSV Seelze 0,44444 4 3 1 0 9
23. Borkowy, Tim TuS Grün-Weiß Himmelsthür 0,42857 3 2 1 0 7
24. Kohut, Levente SG Börde Handball 0,42857 3 3 0 0 7
25. Makowski, Cornelius TS Großburgwedel 0,42857 3 2 1 0 7
26. Engel, Timo SG Börde Handball 0,37500 3 3 0 0 8
27. Erber, Felix TS Großburgwedel 0,33333 2 2 0 0 6
28. Skrzyniarz, Norbert Garbsener SC 0,33333 2 2 0 0 6
29. Wollburg, Till MTV Elze 0,28571 2 2 0 0 7
30. Nowak, Yannik RSV Seelze 0,22222 2 2 0 0 9
31. Schulze, Dario TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
32. Seifert, Moritz TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
33. Blume, Jakob TS Großburgwedel 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
34. Gottwald, Jonas SG Börde Handball 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
35. Kummer, Ben Hannoverscher SC v. 1893 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
36. Lohrberg, Laurenz Hannoverscher SC v. 1893 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
37. Schepers, Keno Hannoverscher SC v. 1893 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
38. Schiller, Fabian RSV Seelze 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
39. Swiatek, Stephan RSV Seelze 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
40. Walter, Achim TuS Grün-Weiß Himmelsthür 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
41. Buls, Alexander TuS Grün-Weiß Himmelsthür 0,12500 1 1 0 0 8
42. Gießelmann, Simon Garbsener SC 0,12500 1 1 0 0 8
43. Kluth, Max TS Großburgwedel 0,12500 1 1 0 0 8
44. Küsters, Vincent TuS Grün-Weiß Himmelsthür 0,12500 1 1 0 0 8