HVN/BHV 2019/20
Regionsoberliga männliche Jugend A Nord
Gelbe Karten pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Gelbe Karten Spiele
1. Wirthwein, Corvin TSV Bremervörde 0,80000 8 10
2. Penning, Tino JSG Geestland 0,75000 3 4
3. Stephan, Yan Siard HG Bremerhaven 0,75000 3 4
4. Hiegemann, Paul JSG Geestland 0,70000 7 10
5. Stabel, Felix TSV Bremervörde 0,66667 6 9
6. Rautenberg, Christoph JSG Loxstedt/Bexhövede 0,62500 5 8
7. Barre, Tristan AT Rodenkirchen 0,60000 6 10
8. Schmidt, Tjark TSV Bremervörde 0,60000 6 10
9. Stubbemann, Erik HSG Hude/Falkenburg 0,60000 6 10
10. Hinrichs, Paul HSG Hude/Falkenburg 0,57143 4 7
11. Tamm, Sören TSV Altenwalde 0,57143 4 7
12. Wesche, Tom JSG Loxstedt/Bexhövede 0,57143 4 7
13. Boettcher, Jan AT Rodenkirchen 0,55556 5 9
14. Gericke, Erik Elsflether TB 0,50000 5 10
15. Schröder, Niklas JSG Loxstedt/Bexhövede 0,50000 5 10
16. Czytrich, Noah Elsflether TB 0,50000 1 2
17. Mendelowski, Nick AT Rodenkirchen 0,45455 5 11
18. Pape, Leif Hendrik Elsflether TB 0,45455 5 11
19. Althoff, Marcel Franjo TSV Altenwalde 0,44444 4 9
20. Humpert, Justus AT Rodenkirchen 0,44444 4 9
21. Rother, Tim HSG Hude/Falkenburg 0,40000 4 10
22. Paulsen, Jorve Iver TSV Altenwalde 0,40000 2 5
23. Horch, Felix TSV Altenwalde 0,36364 4 11
24. Lehmann, Jan JSG Geestland 0,33333 3 9
25. Prost, Jaron Malte HG Bremerhaven 0,33333 3 9
26. Strodtmann, Mika JSG Geestland 0,33333 1 3
27. Haane, Felix Elsflether TB 0,27273 3 11
28. Nünke, Marlon HG Bremerhaven 0,27273 3 11
29. Pedroso Dominguez, Joel TSV Altenwalde 0,27273 3 11
30. Schroeter, Kevin Elsflether TB 0,25000 3 12
31. Specht, Tim JSG Geestland 0,25000 1 4
32. Lohbauer, Andreas TSV Altenwalde 0,22222 2 9
33. Albrecht, Till AT Rodenkirchen 0,20000 2 10
34. Blohm, Jo-Fokke Elsflether TB 0,20000 2 10
35. Hermes, Max Noah HSG Hude/Falkenburg 0,20000 2 10
36. Mahnken, Dominic Pascal HG Bremerhaven 0,20000 2 10
37. Schroeder, Finn TSV Bremervörde 0,20000 2 10
38. Stollenwerk, Jann-Lasse JSG Geestland 0,20000 2 10
39. Surmann, Ole JSG Geestland 0,20000 2 10
40. Lüdders, Fabian HG Bremerhaven 0,18182 2 11
41. Mikulska, Rouven JSG Loxstedt/Bexhövede 0,18182 2 11
42. Monsees, Denny HG Bremerhaven 0,18182 2 11
43. Schröder, Moritz JSG Loxstedt/Bexhövede 0,18182 2 11
44. Seebeck, Phil-Marlon JSG Geestland 0,18182 2 11
45. Wöhl, Danny TSV Altenwalde 0,18182 2 11
46. Woehler, Jannik Elsflether TB 0,16667 2 12
47. von Thaden, Birger TSV Altenwalde 0,16667 1 6
48. Drud, Maximilian HG Bremerhaven 0,14286 1 7
49. Kurscheit, Max AT Rodenkirchen 0,14286 1 7
50. Marquardt, Patrick HSG Hude/Falkenburg 0,14286 1 7
51. Munderloh, Mattes Elsflether TB 0,14286 1 7
52. Racherbäumer, Johannes AT Rodenkirchen 0,14286 1 7
53. Brag, Jonas JSG Loxstedt/Bexhövede 0,12500 1 8
54. Hasse, Ole HG Bremerhaven 0,12500 1 8
55. Klingner, Jannik TSV Bremervörde 0,12500 1 8
56. Ellermann, Timon HG Bremerhaven 0,11111 1 9
57. Janßen, Fynn-Lars Elsflether TB 0,11111 1 9
58. Kleen, Jonas AT Rodenkirchen 0,11111 1 9
59. Siegel, Teetje TSV Bremervörde 0,11111 1 9
60. Hansel, Levin AT Rodenkirchen 0,10000 1 10
61. Marutz, Janne Elias JSG Geestland 0,10000 1 10
62. Borkowski, Joel JSG Loxstedt/Bexhövede 0,09091 1 11
63. Bovermann, Erik AT Rodenkirchen 0,09091 1 11
64. Imken, Jannes JSG Geestland 0,09091 1 11
65. Sommer, Lennart JSG Geestland 0,09091 1 11