HVN/BHV 2019/20
Landesliga weibliche Jugend B Mitte
Gelbe Karten pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Gelbe Karten Spiele
1. Bremer, Jette TV Oyten 1,00000 2 2
2. Beyer, Emily SV Werder Bremen 1,00000 1 1
3. Jarocki, Jasmin SV Werder Bremen 1,00000 1 1
4. Möller, Maresa TuS Komet Arsten 1,00000 1 1
5. Prütt, Lena TV Oyten 1,00000 1 1
6. Ungermann, Kaja MTV Embsen 0,72727 8 11
7. Koester, Anna Sophie MTV Eyendorf 0,66667 6 9
8. Oelckers, Mara TuS Komet Arsten 0,66667 6 9
9. Kreft, Michelle SV Werder Bremen 0,66667 4 6
10. Zeaiter, Iman TV Hannover-Badenstedt 0,66667 4 6
11. Strunk, Franziska MTV Embsen 0,63636 7 11
12. Sieveke, Luna HSG PHOENIX Bassum-Twistringen-Syke 0,60000 6 10
13. Indratno, Lani HG Winsen/Luhe 0,60000 3 5
14. Luehr, Greta MTV Eyendorf 0,55556 5 9
15. Müller, Marit MTV Eyendorf 0,50000 5 10
16. Holstein, Lena - Marie TV Hannover-Badenstedt 0,50000 4 8
17. Schwarze, Jule HSG PHOENIX Bassum-Twistringen-Syke 0,50000 4 8
18. Anton, Finja TV Hannover-Badenstedt 0,50000 2 4
19. Harjes, Sahida SV Werder Bremen 0,50000 1 2
20. Brückner, Jenna Mellendorfer TV 0,44444 4 9
21. Kröner, Merle TV Hannover-Badenstedt 0,44444 4 9
22. Otto, Tabita SV Werder Bremen 0,40000 2 5
23. Brüggemann, Hannah Mellendorfer TV 0,37500 3 8
24. Finkenstedt, Zoe TuS Komet Arsten 0,37500 3 8
25. Lange, Svenja Mellendorfer TV 0,37500 3 8
26. Bahn, Charlotte HG Winsen/Luhe 0,36364 4 11
27. Neisen, Julia TuS Komet Arsten 0,36364 4 11
28. Birkner, Enya Mailin TV Oyten 0,33333 3 9
29. Hanke, Antonia HSG PHOENIX Bassum-Twistringen-Syke 0,33333 3 9
30. Kulawik, Alina-Marie TV Hannover-Badenstedt 0,33333 1 3
31. Harms, Josephine HSG PHOENIX Bassum-Twistringen-Syke 0,30000 3 10
32. Matz, Lea TuS Komet Arsten 0,30000 3 10
33. Obeck, Emely MTV Embsen 0,30000 3 10
34. Schwarze, Amelie HSG PHOENIX Bassum-Twistringen-Syke 0,30000 3 10
35. Steimke, Lale HSG PHOENIX Bassum-Twistringen-Syke 0,30000 3 10
36. Adilovic, Amela SV Werder Bremen 0,28571 2 7
37. Fritz, Ronja MTV Embsen 0,27273 3 11
38. Kruse, Lina HG Winsen/Luhe 0,27273 3 11
39. Schwan, Elene HG Winsen/Luhe 0,27273 3 11
40. Berndt, Viktoria Mellendorfer TV 0,25000 2 8
41. Ahrens, Stella TV Oyten 0,22222 2 9
42. Borchert, Clara-Marie TV Oyten 0,22222 2 9
43. Gielow, Dalia SV Werder Bremen 0,22222 2 9
44. Hofhammer, Catharina HG Winsen/Luhe 0,22222 2 9
45. Trojahn, Swantje TuS Komet Arsten 0,22222 2 9
46. Bahrown, Nawel TV Oyten 0,20000 2 10
47. Blanck, Lisa MTV Eyendorf 0,20000 2 10
48. Eichberger, Nele HSG PHOENIX Bassum-Twistringen-Syke 0,20000 2 10
49. Meinke, Jule TV Oyten 0,20000 2 10
50. Schidzig, Lina TV Oyten 0,20000 2 10
51. Schwarze, Nele HSG PHOENIX Bassum-Twistringen-Syke 0,20000 2 10
52. Sevenich, Antonia Mellendorfer TV 0,20000 2 10
53. Wienhöfer, Lara Louise Mellendorfer TV 0,20000 2 10
54. Engel, Nika Johanna TV Hannover-Badenstedt 0,20000 1 5
55. Schmiemann, Clara SV Werder Bremen 0,20000 1 5
56. Blome, Lisa-Karina TuS Komet Arsten 0,18182 2 11
57. Oldeland, Jule Viktoria MTV Embsen 0,18182 2 11
58. Solaker, Alisya HG Winsen/Luhe 0,18182 2 11
59. Hasemann, Michelle MTV Embsen 0,16667 1 6
60. Peters, Franziska TV Hannover-Badenstedt 0,16667 1 6
61. Koch, Emma Charlotte SV Werder Bremen 0,14286 1 7
62. Oltmann, Jana TuS Komet Arsten 0,14286 1 7
63. Zimmermann, Leni SV Werder Bremen 0,14286 1 7
64. Brandt, Lea Marie TuS Komet Arsten 0,12500 1 8
65. Führing, Felin HG Winsen/Luhe 0,12500 1 8
66. Füllgrabe, Enya TV Hannover-Badenstedt 0,12500 1 8
67. Meyer, Jaane TV Oyten 0,12500 1 8
68. Paeslack, Annika SV Werder Bremen 0,12500 1 8
69. Schiffler, Anouk SV Werder Bremen 0,12500 1 8
70. Becker, Joscha Josefin MTV Eyendorf 0,11111 1 9
71. Böge, Mia HG Winsen/Luhe 0,11111 1 9
72. Faouzi, Shaimaa SV Werder Bremen 0,11111 1 9
73. Kalvelage, Anna HSG PHOENIX Bassum-Twistringen-Syke 0,11111 1 9
74. Scheipers, Mia MTV Embsen 0,11111 1 9
75. Stopka, Amelie MTV Eyendorf 0,11111 1 9
76. Viebrock, Lilli-Fee MTV Eyendorf 0,11111 1 9
77. Burckhardt, Malin Mellendorfer TV 0,10000 1 10
78. Dittberner, Hannah MTV Embsen 0,10000 1 10
79. Mosel, Tarja TV Oyten 0,10000 1 10
80. Poggensee, Nele HG Winsen/Luhe 0,10000 1 10
81. Rasche, Mia HSG PHOENIX Bassum-Twistringen-Syke 0,10000 1 10
82. Brune, Carina Alicia MTV Embsen 0,09091 1 11
83. Krummheuer, Nele HG Winsen/Luhe 0,09091 1 11
84. Mildner, Lara MTV Embsen 0,09091 1 11
85. Palmamak, Melda TuS Komet Arsten 0,09091 1 11