Regionsspielplan Niedersachsen
Zeitraum 2018 - 2019

Monat
Woche
Mo Di  Mi  Do  Fr  Sa  So
Alterskategorie
Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Mo. 14.01.2019 19:20  v   805106 306032 ROL MJA (Ü_HVN) HG Jever/Schortens II JMSG Grasberg/Lilienthal  NG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
Di. 15.01.2019 18:45   101133 160001 OL WJA SV Werder Bremen TV Cloppenburg  28:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00  v   813024 106088 LL M HSG Delmenhorst II HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II  27:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Mi. 16.01.2019 17:00  v   608108 176034 LL WJB VfL Fredenbeck Jugendhandball Wümme  25:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:45  v   809140 411051 ROL WJA (Ü_HVN) SFN Vechta TuS BW Lohne II  32:13   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:45  v   206104 301005 ROL MJA (Ü_HVN) HSG Rhumetal JSG Münden/Volkmarsh.  19:41   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Do. 17.01.2019 18:50   808158 160002 OL WJA HSG Osnabrück BV Garrel  23:35   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 18.01.2019 17:30   208122 185009 LL WJC HSG Nord Edemissen VfL Westercelle  24:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:45  v   403257 181027 OL WJC TV Hannover-Badenstedt TSV Burgdorf  32:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:30  v   808134 168036 LL WJA SG Teuto Handball TV Dinklage  22:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00  v   101184 165056 LL WJA TuSG Ritterhude HG Bremerhaven  33:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:15   403205 130001 OL MJA TSV Burgdorf II HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb.  25:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:30  v   811104 128055 LK WE F Wilhelmshavener SSV II Sportclub Ihrhove 07  27:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 20.01.2019 11:00  v   203120 136045 LL MJA JMSG Plesse-Hardenb./Weende VfL Lehre  ZG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:00  t   403257 167056 LL WJA TV Hannover-Badenstedt II HSG Nord Edemissen  26:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:00  v   403267 309019 ROL MJA (Ü_HVN) SG Misburg JMSG TSV NRÜ / GIW 2007 II  45:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00  v   101122 182019 LL WJC SG Arbergen-Mahndorf HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen  27:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00  v   601134 303013 ROL MJA (Ü_HVN) JSG Örtzetal MTV Dannenberg  43:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00  h/v   403268 412012 ROL WJA (Ü_HVN) TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. TuS Empelde  29:33   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:15   208161 130015 OL MJA MTV Groß Lafferde OHV Aurich  37:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:30   608115 141005 VL MJB VfL Horneburg HSG Schwanewede/Nk.  23:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   101133 176050 LL WJB SV Werder Bremen II VfL Fredenbeck  14:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   203120 185012 LL WJC HSG Plesse-Hardenberg HSG Nord Edemissen  16:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00  v   202111 181001 OL WJC SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken HSG Verden-Aller  24:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00  v   608104 304029 ROL MJA (Ü_HVN) HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen TV Jahn Schneverdingen  34:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30   403381 146055 LL MJB TV E. Sehnde MTV Soltau  29:35   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30  v   201131 154053 LL MJC SV Stöckheim Sportfreunde Söhre  NG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30  v   808132 150035 OL MJC TV Georgsmarienhütte TV Bissendorf-Holte  27:35   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00  v   101161 165026 LL WJA SVGO Bremen TSG Hatten-Sandkrug  30:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   603135 184034 LL WJC TuS Jahn Hollenstedt VfL Stade  41:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   101103 150060 OL MJC TuS Komet Arsten TvdH Oldenburg  31:40   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00  v   609183 404034 ROL WJA (Ü_HVN) HSG Verden-Aller Jugendhandball Wümme II  35:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:30   608115 124072 LL F VfL Horneburg TSV Altenwalde  30:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:30  v   101105 175040 LL WJB ATSV Habenhausen VfL Oldenburg II  22:37   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:30   403257 160006 OL WJA TV Hannover-Badenstedt HSG Osnabrück  45:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   204109 123072 LL F HSG Liebenburg-Salzg. SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken  25:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   403254 125071 LL F HSG Hannover-West MTV Großenheidorn  20:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   809126 127072 LL F TuS BW Lohne SV Vorwärts Nordhorn  20:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00  v   607103 135051 LL MJA HSG Heidmark HG Winsen/Luhe  41:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   203111 177078 LL WJB HG Rosdorf-Grone TSV Neustadt  37:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   602139 183027 LL WJC TSV Altenwalde TuS Komet Arsten II  20:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   603114 184030 LL WJC HSG Seevetal Handballverein Lüneburg  37:41   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00  v   203120 1210241 OL F HSG Plesse-Hardenberg TuS Jahn Hollenstedt  28:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00  v   201128 151077 OL MJC MTV Braunschweig SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld  30:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   101133 170005 OL WJB SV Werder Bremen HSG Osnabrück  20:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00  v   803130 307017 ROL MJA (Ü_HVN) TV Meppen HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus  42:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   808125 411055 ROL WJA (Ü_HVN) TV 01 Bohmte GW Mühlen II  17:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00  v   202111 103078 VL M SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken SV Altencelle  27:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   403279 161003 VL WJA Hannoverscher SC TSV Burgdorf  29:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30  v   608156 124026 LL F TSV Bremervörde HSG PHOENIX  24:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30  v   808122 308053 ROL MJA (Ü_HVN) SV Concordia Belm-Powe e.V. VfL Bad Iburg  26:35   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30   403381 412056 ROL WJA (Ü_HVN) TV E. Sehnde HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde  30:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:45   101103 142002 VL WJB TuS Komet Arsten GW Mühlen  25:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00  v   405105 125003 LL F DJK BW Hildesheim HSG Nienburg  30:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00  v   401166 106043 LL M TuS Sulingen HSG Verden-Aller  30:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   609183 151060 OL MJC HSG Verden-Aller TSV Burgdorf  22:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   403267 309064 ROL MJA (Ü_HVN) SG Misburg MTV Schwarmstedt  32:38   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   206104 301039 ROL MJA (Ü_HVN) HSG Rhumetal TUSPO Lamspringe  21:13   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:15  v   813019 110065 LK WE M HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. II HG Jever/Schortens II  24:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:15  v   205105 177099 LL WJB HSV Warberg/Lelm Mellendorfer TV  14:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   403257 170006 OL WJB TV Hannover-Badenstedt SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen  36:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   602167 306056 ROL MJA (Ü_HVN) JSG Loxstedt/Bexhövede SV Werder Bremen  38:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   809146 111071 LK WE M HSG Wagenfeld/Wetschen TV Georgsmarienhütte  23:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00  v   608104 124073 LL F HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen HG Bremerhaven  35:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00  v   101133 124025 LL F SV Werder Bremen III TV Oyten III  28:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   406125 125072 LL F MTV Auhagen e. V. HSG Schaumburg-Nord  20:39   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   607116 126072 LL F TSV Wietzendorf HSG Lachte-Lutter  37:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00  v   206103 105058 LL M HSG Schoning./Uslar/Wiens. MTV Vorsfelde II  29:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   609150 106092 LL M TV Sottrum SVGO Bremen  28:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00  v   803130 178030 LL WJB TV Meppen SV Vorwärts Nordhorn  25:31   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00  v   403410 182013 LL WJC JSG GIW Meerhandball TuS Empelde  26:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00  v   202101 121080 OL F VfL Wolfsburg MTV Geismar  22:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00  v   101105 102085 OL M ATSV Habenhausen HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz  28:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00  v   204110 301025 ROL MJA (Ü_HVN) MTV Eintracht Hornburg TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf  ZH  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   101104 404053 ROL WJA (Ü_HVN) TuS Komet Arsten II Hagener SV  23:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00  v   608125 403045 ROL WJA (Ü_HVN) MTV Wisch MTV Soltau  38:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   808125 142003 VL WJB TV 01 Bohmte JSG Wilhelmshaven  19:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:30   403381 137045 LL MJA TV E. Sehnde TV 01 Bohmte  44:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:30  v   601115 126071 LL F SV Altencelle II TuS Oldau Ovelgönne  16:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:30  v   809107 168043 LL WJA TV Dinklage FC Schüttorf 09  21:10   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:30  t/v   202105 101069 OL M MTV Vorsfelde TuS Vinnhorst  22:25   Spielbericht genehmigt