Handball-Verband Niedersachsen e.V.
HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus

VNr.: 386, Gründungsjahr: 1986

Kontaktadresse

Stefan Vos
Bentheimer Straße 55, 48455 Bad Bentheim, Deutschland
Tel P 05924 997074, Mobil 0162 9117095

www.hsgbentheimgildehaus.de

Postadresse

Olav ten Brink
Mühlenstrasse 3, 48455 Bad Bentheim, Deutschland

Routenplaner

Hallen

Spielbetrieb - Rückschau

Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Do. 20.02.2020 19:15  v   803102 406042 ROL WJA (Ü_HVN) HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus SC Union Emlichheim  20:26    
Fr. 21.02.2020 20:00  v   803102 20042 ROL F HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II  24:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 22.02.2020 10:00   803102 34018 ROL MJD HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen  12:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:30   803135 73020 ROL WJE TV Meppen HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus  2:0   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:45   803109 40043 ROL WJB SC Union Emlichheim HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus  21:11   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 23.02.2020 10:00   803102 38023 ROL MJE HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus SV Sigiltra Sögel  2:0   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:30   803102 52019 ROL WJC HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus SV Dalum  34:24    
    18:00   803102 11057 RL M HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus SV Sigiltra Sögel  28:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  

Spielbetrieb Vorschau

Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 29.02.2020 14:30   803124 38025 ROL MJE SG Lingen-Lohne HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus     
    16:00   803118 41048 RL WJB HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus II     
    18:00   803118 406078 ROL WJA (Ü_HVN) HSG Haselünne/Herzlake HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus     
    18:30   803105 20075 ROL F SV Dalum HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus  Alve./Schr.    
So. 01.03.2020 11:00   803102 75018 RK WJE HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus II SV Sigiltra Sögel II     
    12:30   803102 73023 ROL WJE HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II     
    13:00   803136 34021 ROL MJD SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus     
    14:00   803102 63017 ROL WJD HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus TV Meppen     
Do. 05.03.2020 17:30  v   803150 75013 RK WJE FC Schüttorf 09 II HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus II     
Sa. 07.03.2020 12:00   803150 34022 ROL MJD FC Schüttorf 09 HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus     
    14:15   803117 63020 ROL WJD TuS Haren HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus     
    17:00   803102 40048 ROL WJB HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II     
    17:30   803105 11061 RL M SV Dalum II HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus     
    18:00   803119 22047 RK F HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus II     
    18:50   803140 20079 ROL F SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus     
So. 08.03.2020 10:30   803137 38027 ROL MJE HSG Nordhorn e.V. HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus     
    14:30   803102 41051 RL WJB HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus II ASC GW Itterbeck II     
    16:30   803102 406083 ROL WJA (Ü_HVN) HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden  Jeur./Schw.