Handball-Verband Niedersachsen e.V.
TV Neerstedt

VNr.: 416, Gründungsjahr: 1909

Kontaktadresse

Fabian Kahler
Denkmalsweg 3, 27801 Dötlingen, Deutschland
Tel P 04432 9127934, Mobil 0162 1011060
Fax P 04432 9127935

www.turnverein-neerstedt.com

Postadresse

Fabian Kahler
Denkmalsweg 3, 27801 Dötlingen, Deutschland


www.turnverein-neerstedt.com
Routenplaner

Hallen

Spielbetrieb - Rückschau

Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 09.11.2019 10:00   813037 99040503 RL WJE TV Neerstedt HSG Hude/Falkenburg II  2:0    
    10:00   813040 98040401 RL MJE VfL Wittekind Wildeshausen TV Neerstedt  0:2    
    10:40   813040 98040403 RL MJE HSG Hude/Falkenburg TV Neerstedt  1:1    
    10:45   813037 99040506 RL WJE HSG Hude/Falkenburg TV Neerstedt  0:2    
    11:15   813037 99040508 RL WJE TS Hoykenkamp II TV Neerstedt  2:0    
    11:40   813040 98040406 RL MJE TV Neerstedt TSV Ganderkesee II  0:2    
    11:45   813037 99040510 RL WJE TV Neerstedt TS Hoykenkamp  0:2    
    12:20   813040 98040408 RL MJE TV Neerstedt TSV Ganderkesee  2:0    
    12:30   813037 99040513 RL WJE TV Neerstedt TvdH Oldenburg  0:2    
    15:15   813037 15036 ROL F TV Neerstedt II Oldenburger TB  26:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   609109 302033 ROL MJA (Ü_HVN) JH MoIn TV Neerstedt  38:37   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:15   813037 122050 OL F TV Neerstedt TV Oyten II  34:44   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:15   803136 163016 VR OL WJA SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen TV Neerstedt  27:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 10.11.2019 09:30   813019 8438 RL WJC HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. TV Neerstedt  30:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    09:45   813004 8109 RL MJD TvdH Oldenburg TV Neerstedt  18:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:15   813037 9207 RL WJD TV Neerstedt TSV Ganderkesee  16:10   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   813037 155084 LL MJC TV Neerstedt HG Jever/Schortens  24:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   607124 104056 VL M HSG Heidmark TV Neerstedt  31:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  

Spielbetrieb Vorschau

Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Fr. 15.11.2019 20:15  v   813037 163015 VR OL WJA TV Neerstedt TV Cloppenburg  Kups./Olde.    
Sa. 16.11.2019 11:00  v   813037 155069 LL MJC TV Neerstedt TV Georgsmarienhütte  Mach./Weid.    
    13:00  t   813047 8112 RL MJD Elsflether TB TV Neerstedt  Elsf.    
    13:00   813037 9208 RL WJD TV Neerstedt VfL Rastede  TV N.    
So. 17.11.2019 12:15   813037 302037 ROL MJA (Ü_HVN) TV Neerstedt HSG LiGra  DSC .    
    14:15   813037 8445 RL WJC TV Neerstedt Elsflether TB  TV N.    
    16:00   813037 17015 RK1 F TV Neerstedt III SV Brake  HSG .    
    17:15   813004 15043 ROL F TvdH Oldenburg TV Neerstedt II  Hols./Köbk.    
Fr. 22.11.2019 20:15   813037 104057 VL M TV Neerstedt TvdH Oldenburg  Buja./Hust.    
Sa. 23.11.2019 14:00   813057 8116 RL MJD SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn TV Neerstedt  SG S.    
    15:15   813037 31022 RL MJB TV Neerstedt BV Garrel  HSG .    
    17:00   813037 15048 ROL F TV Neerstedt II HSG Blexer TB/SVN     
    19:00   813037 163022 VR OL WJA TV Neerstedt ATSV Habenhausen  Beck.    
So. 24.11.2019 10:00   813038 98050402 RL MJE TV Neerstedt TSG Westerstede  TSG .    
    10:40   813038 98050404 RL MJE TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II TV Neerstedt  TSG .    
    11:20   813038 98050406 RL MJE TSG Hatten-Sandkrug TV Neerstedt  TSG .    
    12:20   813038 98050409 RL MJE TV Neerstedt Elsflether TB  TSG .    
    12:30   808146 155089 LL MJC HSG Grönegau-Melle TV Neerstedt  Wies./Wies.    
    13:40   813038 99050402 RL WJE TV Neerstedt TvdH Oldenburg  TSG .    
    14:20   813038 99050404 RL WJE TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II TV Neerstedt  TSG .    
    15:00   401113 302044 ROL MJA (Ü_HVN) HSG PHOENIX TV Neerstedt  HSG .    
    15:00   813053 9213 RL WJD TUS Augustfehn TV Neerstedt  TuS .    
    15:00   813038 99050406 RL WJE TSG Hatten-Sandkrug TV Neerstedt  TSG .    
    16:00   813038 99050409 RL WJE TV Neerstedt AT Rodenkirchen  TSG .    
    16:00   813037 17017 RK1 F TV Neerstedt III VfL Edewecht  TSV .    
    16:00   811104 122062 OL F Wilhelmshavener SSV TV Neerstedt  Gutt./Japp    
    17:00  v   813053 11025 ROL M TUS Augustfehn TV Neerstedt II  Bock./Hoff./Teck.    
    17:00  v   813073 8448 RL WJC HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe TV Neerstedt  HSG .