Osnabrück, KGS Osnabrück-Schinkel (808103)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Windhorststraße
49084 Osnabrück (OT Schinkel)
Tel.: 0541/3234011

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

November 2019

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 02.11.2019 14:30   20 MJE Regionsoberliga MJE Nord TSG 07 Burg Gretesch TV Georgsmarienhütte  13:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   29 MJD Regionsoberliga MJD TSG 07 Burg Gretesch TV Bissendorf-Holte  14:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:30   38 MJB Regionsoberliga MJB TSG 07 Burg Gretesch HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz  22:27    
    19:00   111039 M Landesklasse WE M Süd TSG 07 Burg Gretesch VfL Bad Iburg  28:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 03.11.2019 10:00   26 WJE ROL WJE TSG 07 Burg Gretesch TV Dinklage  6:14   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:30   17 WJD Regionsliga WJD Süd TSG 07 Burg Gretesch SV Rot-Weiß Damme  22:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   18 WJB ROL WJB TSG 07 Burg Gretesch II TuS FRISIA Goldenstedt  16:31    
    14:45   51 F Regionsliga F Süd TSG 07 Burg Gretesch II THC Westerkappeln  29:14   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   129040 F Landesklasse WE F Süd TSG 07 Burg Gretesch FC Schüttorf 09 II  29:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:30   18 M Regionsklasse M TSG 07 Burg Gretesch III HSG Lotte  33:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 10.11.2019 10:00   24 WJE RL WJE Süd TSG 07 Burg Gretesch II SV Rot-Weiß Damme  12:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:30   167029 WJA Landesliga WJA Süd TSG 07 Burg Gretesch SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup  33:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30   16 WJC RL WJC Süd TSG 07 Burg Gretesch SSC Dodesheide  42:3   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   34 MJD Regionsoberliga MJD TSG 07 Burg Gretesch TuS Bramsche  22:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:45   34 M Regionsliga M Süd TSG 07 Burg Gretesch II SSC Dodesheide  24:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Do. 14.11.2019 19:00  v   178021 WJB Landesliga WJB West TSG 07 Burg Gretesch TV Cloppenburg  28:28    
Sa. 16.11.2019 16:00   178029 WJB Landesliga WJB West TSG 07 Burg Gretesch SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup  19:16    
    17:45   60 F Regionsliga F Süd TSG 07 Burg Gretesch II TV Georgsmarienhütte III  16:17    
    19:30   129052 F Landesklasse WE F Süd TSG 07 Burg Gretesch TV Georgsmarienhütte  28:18    
So. 17.11.2019 11:45   23 M Regionsklasse M TSG 07 Burg Gretesch III Eickener SpVg III  Nieb.    
    13:30   35 M Regionsliga M Süd TSG 07 Burg Gretesch II SV Concordia Belm-Powe e.V. II  Behr.    
    15:10   167033 WJA Landesliga WJA Süd TSG 07 Burg Gretesch SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II  Knoc./Lamp.    
    17:00   111051 M Landesklasse WE M Süd TSG 07 Burg Gretesch HSG Osnabrück II  Knoc./Lamp.    
    18:30  v   49 MJB Regionsoberliga MJB TSG 07 Burg Gretesch TSV Quakenbrück  Lamp.    
Sa. 23.11.2019 14:30   37 WJE ROL WJE TSG 07 Burg Gretesch SG Teuto Handball  Heim.    
    17:30   24 M Regionsklasse M TSG 07 Burg Gretesch III SV Eversburg II  Schm./Holt.    
    19:15   37 M Regionsliga M Süd TSG 07 Burg Gretesch II TV Georgsmarienhütte III  Lehm./Lehm.    
So. 24.11.2019 15:15   31 MJE Regionsoberliga MJE Nord TSG 07 Burg Gretesch HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz  Heim.    
    16:45   31 MJC ROL MJC TSG 07 Burg Gretesch TV 01 Bohmte  Free./Matz.