Bad Bentheim, Schürkamphalle (803102)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Schürkamp
48455 Bad Bentheim
Tel.: 05922/7334

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

November 2020

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
So. 01.11.2020 11:00   53004 WJC Vorr 2 Regionsoberliga WJC HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus HSG Haselünne/Herzlake III  0:0    
    13:30   40002 WJB Regionsoberliga WJB HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus FC Schüttorf 09  0:0    
    16:00   10004 M Regionsoberliga Männer HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus HSG Nordhorn e.V. III  0:0    
Sa. 07.11.2020 13:00   226005 WJA ROL WJA Südwest HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus FC Schüttorf 09  0:0    
    15:30   21006 F Regionsliga Frauen HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus II SC Union Emlichheim  0:0    
    18:00   11004 M Regionsliga Männer HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus II SV Sparta Werlte  0:0    
So. 08.11.2020 16:30   60008 WJD Regionsoberliga WJD HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus TuS Haren  0:0    
    18:30   20008 F Regionsoberliga Frauen HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II  0:0    
Sa. 14.11.2020 11:00   62008 WJD Regionsklasse WJD HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus II ASC GW Itterbeck II  0:0    
    13:00   53010 WJC Vorr 2 Regionsoberliga WJC HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus ASC GW Itterbeck II  0:0    
So. 15.11.2020 15:30   11009 M Regionsliga Männer HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus II DJK Eintracht Papenburg  0:0    
    18:00   10011 M Regionsoberliga Männer HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus SV Dalum  0:0    
Di. 17.11.2020 19:30   41009 WJB Regionsliga WJB HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus II SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II  0:0    
Sa. 21.11.2020 12:00   31007 MJC Regionsoberliga MJC HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus TV Meppen II  0:0    
    16:00   20012 F Regionsoberliga Frauen HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden  0:0    
Sa. 28.11.2020 13:00   70013 WJE Regionsoberliga WJE HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus SV Vorwärts Nordhorn  :    
So. 29.11.2020 10:00   60014 WJD Regionsoberliga WJD HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen  0:0    
    13:00   41012 WJB Regionsliga WJB HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus II SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II  0:0    
    15:30   40012 WJB Regionsoberliga WJB HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II  0:0    
    18:00   21023 F Regionsliga Frauen HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus II TV Meppen  0:0