Nordhorn-Mitte, KSH I Euregium (803138)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Wilhelm-Raabe-Straße 15
48527 Nordhorn (OT Mitte)
Tel.: 05921/961661

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

März 2019

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 02.03.2019 14:00   54029 WJE Regionsklasse WJE SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup FC Schüttorf 09 II  0:2   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30   30035 MJB Regionsoberliga MJB HSG Nordhorn e.V. SV Alemannia Salzbergen  30:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:30   11039 M Regionsliga Männer HSG Nordhorn e.V. V SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III  18:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   109121 M Landesliga M Weser/Ems HSG Nordhorn e.V. II VfL Rastede  34:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Mi. 06.03.2019 20:30  v   20072 F Regionsoberliga Frauen SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II ASC GW Itterbeck II  22:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 09.03.2019 14:30   53024 WJE Regionsliga WJE SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II SC Union Emlichheim II  2:0   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 10.03.2019 10:30   43093 WJC Regionsoberliga WJC SV Vorwärts Nordhorn SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup  27:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 17.03.2019 10:30   53027 WJE Regionsliga WJE SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden  2:0   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   54037 WJE Regionsklasse WJE SV Vorwärts Nordhorn III SV Sigiltra Sögel II  0:2   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30   50033 WJD Regionsklasse WJD SV Vorwärts Nordhorn III SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III  9:13   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   49034 WJD Regionsliga WJD SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II SC Union Emlichheim  16:13   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Mi. 20.03.2019 19:30   408065 WJA ROL WJA Südwest SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II ASC GW Itterbeck  13:41   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Do. 21.03.2019 18:45   41026 WJB Regionsoberliga WJB SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup ASC GW Itterbeck  27:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 23.03.2019 15:30   54039 WJE Regionsklasse WJE SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup TV Meppen II     
    17:30   20082 F Regionsoberliga Frauen SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II HSG Nordhorn e.V.  23:26    
    19:30   129109 F Landesklasse WE F Süd SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup SFN Vechta II  40:32    
So. 24.03.2019 14:00   47080 WJD Regionsoberliga WJD SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup TV Meppen     
    16:00   155089 MJC Landesliga MJC West SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup JSG Wilhelmshaven  Opit./Opit.    
Mi. 27.03.2019 16:30  v   33029 MJD Regionsoberliga MJD HSG Nordhorn e.V. TV Meppen     
    19:15  t/h/v   41023 WJB Regionsoberliga WJB SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II     
Fr. 29.03.2019 19:15  v   41019 WJB Regionsoberliga WJB SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup HSG Haselünne/Herzlake     
Sa. 30.03.2019 15:30   20087 F Regionsoberliga Frauen HSG Nordhorn e.V. TuS Haren  Van .    
    17:30   11051 M Regionsliga Männer HSG Nordhorn e.V. IV SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III  Lamm./Pass.    
    19:30   109146 M Landesliga M Weser/Ems HSG Nordhorn e.V. II Wilhelmshavener SSV  Klei./Schu.    
So. 31.03.2019 10:30   43109 WJC Regionsoberliga WJC HSG Nordhorn e.V. ASC GW Itterbeck