Neuenhaus, SH Boussy-Saint-Antoine (803136)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Bosthorst 14
49828 Neuenhaus
Tel.: 05941/922386

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

November 2020

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
So. 01.11.2020 09:30   60001 WJD Regionsoberliga WJD SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen SV Vorwärts Nordhorn  0:0    
    11:30   33002 MJD Regionsoberliga MJD SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen SV Dalum  0:0    
    13:30   22003 F Regionsklasse Frauen SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III SC Union Emlichheim II  0:0    
    15:15   176003 WJB Vor. Oberliga WJB West SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen VfL Oldenburg  0:0    
    17:15   20004 F Regionsoberliga Frauen SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus  0:0    
Sa. 07.11.2020 11:00   71003 WJE Regionsliga WJE SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II TuS Haren  :    
    12:15   226004 WJA ROL WJA Südwest SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II  0:0    
    14:15   34005 MJD Regionsliga MJD SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II SG Lingen-Lohne  0:0    
    15:40   165004 WJA Vor. Oberliga WJA West SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen JSG Wilhelmshaven  0:0    
    17:30   122016 F Oberliga F West SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen TV Dinklage  0:0    
    19:30   104034 M Verbandsliga M Nordsee SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen HSG Heidmark  0:0    
Sa. 14.11.2020 16:00   60010 WJD Regionsoberliga WJD SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen TV Meppen  0:0    
    18:00   22008 F Regionsklasse Frauen SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II  0:0    
So. 15.11.2020 10:00   36010 MJE Regionsliga MJE SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III  :    
    12:00   35008 MJE Regionsoberliga MJE SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen HSG Nordhorn e.V.  :    
So. 22.11.2020 09:30   31009 MJC Regionsoberliga MJC SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen FC Schüttorf 09 II  0:0    
    11:30   226012 WJA ROL WJA Südwest SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III SC Union Emlichheim  0:0    
    13:30   172010 WJA Landesliga WJA West SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II TuS Haren  0:0    
    15:30   165009 WJA Vor. Oberliga WJA West SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen GW Mühlen  0:0    
Sa. 28.11.2020 11:00   71006 WJE Regionsliga WJE SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II HSG Nordhorn e.V.     
    13:00   33010 MJD Regionsoberliga MJD SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen TuS Haren II     
    15:00   190014 WJC Landesliga WJC West SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen TV 01 Bohmte     
    16:45   153010 MJB Landesliga MJB West SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen TuRa Marienhafe  Fock/Wess.