Hoya, SH SZ (richtige Halle) (401131)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Rudolf-Harbig Straße
27318 Hoya

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

März 2019

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 02.03.2019 12:00   0 gJ F (MINI) 02.03. Mittelw./E Begrüßung Aufwärmspiel  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:15   2 gJ F (MINI) 02.03. Mittelw./E HSG Stuhr HSG PHOENIX  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:35   4 gJ F (MINI) 02.03. Mittelw./E HSG PHOENIX HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:55   6 gJ F (MINI) 02.03. Mittelw./E HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup HSG Stuhr  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   0 gJ F (MAXI) 02.03. Mittelw./E. Begrüßung Aufwärmspiel  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:15   1 gJ F (MAXI) 02.03. Mittelw./E. HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup HSG PHOENIX II  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:35   2 gJ F (MAXI) 02.03. Mittelw./E. HSG Stuhr HSG PHOENIX  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:55   3 gJ F (MAXI) 02.03. Mittelw./E. HSG PHOENIX II HSG Stuhr  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:15   4 gJ F (MAXI) 02.03. Mittelw./E. HSG PHOENIX HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:35   5 gJ F (MAXI) 02.03. Mittelw./E. HSG PHOENIX II HSG PHOENIX  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:55   6 gJ F (MAXI) 02.03. Mittelw./E. HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup HSG Stuhr  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 10.03.2019 11:30   23098 wJD Regionsoberliga WJD HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup TV Oyten  10:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   19079 wJC Regionsoberliga WJC HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup JH MoIn II  46:14   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   15075 F Regionsklasse F HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup III HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen II  17:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   12074 M Regionsklasse M HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup IV TSV Intschede II  24:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 16.03.2019 15:30  v   12044 M Regionsklasse M HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup IV HSG Cluvenhagen/Langwedel III  34:35   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:30   210087 F Landesklasse F KRAGE HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup VfL Fredenbeck  29:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   200106 M Landesklasse M KRAGE HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup SG Buntentor/Neustadt  41:35   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 24.03.2019 10:00   0 m/gJ E 24.03. Mittelw./E. Begrüßung Vielseitigkeit  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:30   1 m/gJ E 24.03. Mittelw./E. HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup HSG PHOENIX III  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:55   2 m/gJ E 24.03. Mittelw./E. TSV Dörverden II HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:20   3 m/gJ E 24.03. Mittelw./E. HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen II HSG PHOENIX III  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:45   4 m/gJ E 24.03. Mittelw./E. HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup TSV Dörverden II  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:10   5 m/gJ E 24.03. Mittelw./E. HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen II  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:35   6 m/gJ E 24.03. Mittelw./E. HSG PHOENIX III TSV Dörverden II  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   7 m/gJ E 24.03. Mittelw./E. HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen II HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:25   8 m/gJ E 24.03. Mittelw./E. HSG PHOENIX III HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:50   9 m/gJ E 24.03. Mittelw./E. TSV Dörverden II HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen II  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:15   10 m/gJ E 24.03. Mittelw./E. HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 31.03.2019 10:00   0 gJ F (MAXI) 31.03. Mittelw./E. Begrüßung Aufwärmspiel  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:15   1 gJ F (MAXI) 31.03. Mittelw./E. HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup HSG PHOENIX II  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:35   2 gJ F (MAXI) 31.03. Mittelw./E. HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup II TB Uphusen  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:55   3 gJ F (MAXI) 31.03. Mittelw./E. HSG PHOENIX HSG PHOENIX II  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:15   4 gJ F (MAXI) 31.03. Mittelw./E. HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup II  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:35   5 gJ F (MAXI) 31.03. Mittelw./E. TB Uphusen HSG PHOENIX  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:55   6 gJ F (MAXI) 31.03. Mittelw./E. HSG PHOENIX II HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup II  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:15   7 gJ F (MAXI) 31.03. Mittelw./E. HSG PHOENIX HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:35   8 gJ F (MAXI) 31.03. Mittelw./E. HSG PHOENIX II TB Uphusen  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:55   9 gJ F (MAXI) 31.03. Mittelw./E. HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup II HSG PHOENIX  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   0 gJ F (MINI) 31.03. Mittelw./E. Begrüßung Aufwärmspiel  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:15   10 gJ F (MAXI) 31.03. Mittelw./E. TB Uphusen HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:15   1 gJ F (MINI) 31.03. Mittelw./E. HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup HSG PHOENIX  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:35   2 gJ F (MINI) 31.03. Mittelw./E. HSG PHOENIX HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:55   3 gJ F (MINI) 31.03. Mittelw./E. HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt