Oyten, SH 1 (609145)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Pestalozzistraße 10
28876 Oyten
Tel.: 04207-995

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

November 2019

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 02.11.2019 13:00   210031 F Landesklasse F KRAGE TV Oyten III Hagener SV  29:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   10024 M Regionsoberliga M TV Oyten II TSV Intschede  23:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   106042 M Landesliga M Bremen TV Oyten SG Arbergen-Mahndorf  32:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   122044 F Oberliga F Nordsee TV Oyten II Wilhelmshavener SSV  42:33   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 03.11.2019 09:00   23004 wJD Regionsoberliga WJD TV Oyten JH MoIn  16:33   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   163014 WJA Vor. Oberliga WJA Nord TV Oyten SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen  22:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 09.11.2019 15:30   19020 wJC Regionsoberliga WJC TV Oyten II Jugendhandball Wümme  23:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   177028 WJB Landesliga WJB Mitte TV Oyten SV Werder Bremen II  16:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 10.11.2019 10:00   20008 mJD Rogionsoberliga mJD TV Oyten JH MoIn II  29:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:15  t   16018 mJB Regionsoberliga MJB SG Achim/Baden TuS Sulingen  20:35   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   10029 M Regionsoberliga M TV Oyten II TSV Daverden III  25:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 16.11.2019 14:00   122055 F Oberliga F Nordsee TV Oyten II BV Garrel  26:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:45  v   18024 mJC Regionsoberliga MJC TV Oyten II HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen  11:31    
So. 17.11.2019 09:45   24009 wJD Regionsliga WJD TV Oyten II TB Uphusen  21:11   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:30  v   23008 wJD Regionsoberliga WJD TV Oyten Jugendhandball Wümme  29:11   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Termin offen   153012 MJC Landesliga MJC Ost TV Oyten SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken  0:0    
So. 17.11.2019 15:00  v   210009 F Landesklasse F KRAGE TV Oyten III SG Arbergen-Mahndorf  26:30    
Sa. 23.11.2019 13:20  v   153034 MJC Landesliga MJC Ost TV Oyten HSG Heidmark  Tjar.    
    15:00   134025 MJA Vor. Oberliga MJA West TV Oyten HSG Delmenhorst  §77 Heim-/Gastverein    
    17:00   106058 M Landesliga M Bremen TV Oyten TV Langen  Eick./Tang.    
    19:00   122060 F Oberliga F Nordsee TV Oyten II VfL Stade  Nyhu./Pete.    
So. 24.11.2019 09:00   21011 mJD Regionsliga MJD TV Oyten II HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup  Köst./Pohl.    
    10:15  v   19028 wJC Regionsoberliga WJC TV Oyten II MSG Daverden  Tonn    
    12:00   177036 WJB Landesliga WJB Mitte TV Oyten TuS Komet Arsten II  Zuds.    
    17:00   210045 F Landesklasse F KRAGE TV Oyten III HC Bremen  Herz./Tich.    
Sa. 30.11.2019 09:00   0 wJ E 30.11 Oyten Begrüßung Vielseitigkeit  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    09:30   1 wJ E 30.11 Oyten TV Oyten TV Sottrum  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    09:50   2 wJ E 30.11 Oyten SG Achim/Baden HSG Verden-Aller  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:10   3 wJ E 30.11 Oyten HSG Stuhr TV Sottrum  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:30   4 wJ E 30.11 Oyten TV Oyten SG Achim/Baden  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:50   5 wJ E 30.11 Oyten HSG Verden-Aller HSG Stuhr  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:10   6 wJ E 30.11 Oyten TV Sottrum SG Achim/Baden  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:30   7 wJ E 30.11 Oyten HSG Stuhr TV Oyten  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:50   8 wJ E 30.11 Oyten TV Sottrum HSG Verden-Aller  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:10   9 wJ E 30.11 Oyten SG Achim/Baden HSG Stuhr  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:30   10 wJ E 30.11 Oyten HSG Verden-Aller TV Oyten  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:30   10 wJ E 30.11 Oyten HSG Verden-Aller TV Oyten  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   23014 wJD Regionsoberliga WJD TV Oyten JH MoIn II  Lübb.    
    15:15   16024 mJB Regionsoberliga MJB SG Achim/Baden HSG PHOENIX  TSV .    
    17:00   143030 MJB Vor. Oberliga MJB Nord TV Oyten OHV Aurich     
    18:40   183007 WJC Landesliga WJC Nord TV Oyten VfL Horneburg  Deut.