Hoya, SH SZ (richtige Halle) (401131)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Rudolf-Harbig Straße
27318 Hoya

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

September 2017

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
So. 03.09.2017 12:30   0 w/mJ E 03.09. M-E Begrüßung Vielseitigkeit  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   1 w/mJ E 03.09. M-E HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup HSG Verden-Aller  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:25   2 w/mJ E 03.09. M-E HSG Verden-Aller HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen III  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:50   3 w/mJ E 03.09. M-E HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen III HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:15   0 w/mJ E 03.09. M-E HSG Verden-Aller HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:40   0 w/mJ E 03.09. M-E HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen III HSG Verden-Aller  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:05   0 w/mJ E 03.09. M-E HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen III  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 09.09.2017 17:30   15004 F RK F HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup III TV Oyten IV  23:14   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   12004 M RK M HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup IV HSG Cluvenhagen/Langwedel II  26:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 10.09.2017 10:00   0 w/mJ F (MINI) 10.09. M-E Begrüßung Aufwärmspiel  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:15   1 w/mJ F (MINI) 10.09. M-E HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup MTV Riede  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:35   2 w/mJ F (MINI) 10.09. M-E HSG PHOENIX II HSG Stuhr II  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:55   3 w/mJ F (MINI) 10.09. M-E MTV Riede HSG PHOENIX II  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:15   4 w/mJ F (MINI) 10.09. M-E HSG Stuhr II HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:35   5 w/mJ F (MINI) 10.09. M-E MTV Riede HSG Stuhr II  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:55   6 w/mJ F (MINI) 10.09. M-E HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup HSG PHOENIX II  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30   0 w/mJ F (MAXI) 10.09. M-E Begrüßung Aufwärmspiel     
    13:45   1 w/mJ F (MAXI) 10.09. M-E HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup TSV Walle  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   2 w/mJ F (MAXI) 10.09. M-E HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen II MTV Riede  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:15   3 w/mJ F (MAXI) 10.09. M-E HSG Stuhr TSV Walle  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:30   4 w/mJ F (MAXI) 10.09. M-E HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen II  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:45   5 w/mJ F (MAXI) 10.09. M-E MTV Riede HSG Stuhr  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   6 w/mJ F (MAXI) 10.09. M-E TSV Walle HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen II  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:15   7 w/mJ F (MAXI) 10.09. M-E HSG Stuhr HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30   8 w/mJ F (MAXI) 10.09. M-E TSV Walle MTV Riede  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:45   9 w/mJ F (MAXI) 10.09. M-E HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen II HSG Stuhr  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   10 w/mJ F (MAXI) 10.09. M-E MTV Riede HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 17.09.2017 17:00   11014 M RL M HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup II TuS Sulingen II  34:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 23.09.2017 17:30   19014 wJC ROL WJC HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup TSV Daverden  26:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   12013 M RK M HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup IV TV Sottrum II  33:12   Spielbericht genehmigt