Oyten, SH 1 (609145)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Pestalozzistraße 10
28876 Oyten
Tel.: 04207-995

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

Januar 2018

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Tore / Punkte      
So. 07.01.2018 13:00   180006 WJC Oberliga WJC Ost TV Oyten TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.  26:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 13.01.2018 11:00   23015 wJD ROL WJD TV Oyten HSG PHOENIX  25:12   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:30   141011 MJB Verbandsliga MJB Nord TV Oyten TvdH Oldenburg  27:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:30   153054 MJC Landesliga MJC Ost TV Oyten SG Misburg  30:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   11066 M RL M TV Oyten III TSV Ottersberg  10:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 14.01.2018 09:00   19052 wJC ROL WJC TV Oyten II HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup  26:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:15   21024 mJD RL MJD TV Oyten TuS Sulingen  25:11   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   166055 WJA Landesliga WJA Ost TV Oyten II HSG Cluvenhagen/Langwedel  19:19    
    15:00   107089 F Oberliga F Nordsee TV Oyten II ATSV Habenhausen  28:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   161003 WJA Verbandsliga WJA Ost TV Oyten SG Misburg  24:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 20.01.2018 10:00   0 w/mJ E 20.01. Oyten III Begrüßung Aufwärmspiel  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:30   1 w/mJ E 20.01. Oyten III TV Oyten TV Sottrum  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:55   2 w/mJ E 20.01. Oyten III TV Oyten III Jugendhandball Wümme III  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:20   3 w/mJ E 20.01. Oyten III TV Sottrum TV Oyten III  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:45   4 w/mJ E 20.01. Oyten III Jugendhandball Wümme III TV Oyten  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:10   5 w/mJ E 20.01. Oyten III TV Sottrum Jugendhandball Wümme III  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:35   6 w/mJ E 20.01. Oyten III TV Oyten TV Oyten III  W2  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:50   20027 mJD ROL MJD TV Oyten II Jugendhandball Wümme  Enge./Joha.    
    17:00   10060 M ROL M TV Oyten II TSV Daverden III  Klus.    
    19:00   106090 M Landesliga M Bremen TV Oyten TV Gut Heil Spaden  Voig.    
So. 21.01.2018 09:15   18036 mJC ROL MJC TV Oyten II MSG Br.-Vilsen/Asendorf/Schwarme  Kess.    
    10:30   15051 F RK F TV Oyten IV HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup III  Kess.    
    13:00   166059 WJA Landesliga WJA Ost TV Oyten II SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck  Wilt./Schw.    
    15:00   107098 F Oberliga F Nordsee TV Oyten II HSG Hude/Falkenburg  Heem./Herm.    
Sa. 27.01.2018 14:30   141018 MJB Verbandsliga MJB Nord TV Oyten HSG Schwanewede/Nk.  Jost    
    19:00   106095 M Landesliga M Bremen TV Oyten VfL Horneburg  Hama./Wach.    
So. 28.01.2018 09:00   19061 wJC ROL WJC TV Oyten II TSV Daverden  Behr.    
    11:00   171015 WJB Verbandsliga WJB Nord TV Oyten SVGO Bremen  Lich.    
    12:45   153065 MJC Landesliga MJC Ost TV Oyten TS Großburgwedel  Lich.    
    17:00   108075 F Landesliga F Bremen TV Oyten III TuS Sulingen  Miel./Uhle.