Edewecht, SH -Friedrichsfehn (813056)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Zur Sportwiese
26188 Edewecht (OT Friedrichsfehn)
Tel.: 04486/8396

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

Oktober 2019

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 05.10.2019 15:30   110028 M Landesklasse WE M Nord SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn SV Eintracht Wiefelstede  26:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:30   122028 F Oberliga F Nordsee SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn TuS Jahn Hollenstedt  28:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:30   128029 F Landesklasse WE F Nord SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn II SV SF Larrelt  34:33   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 20.10.2019 11:00   1 F R2G03 SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn II SV Werder Bremen II  13:12   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:50   2 F R2G03 BV Garrel SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen  15:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:40   3 F R2G03 SV Werder Bremen II BV Garrel  10:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30   4 F R2G03 SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn II  19:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:20   5 F R2G03 SV Werder Bremen II SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen  14:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:10   6 F R2G03 SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn II BV Garrel  10:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 26.10.2019 10:00   98030301 MJE R03 G03 SG Fri/Petersfehn 1 SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn II  SG S.    
    10:20   98030302 MJE R03 G03 SG Fri/Petersfehn 1 TvdH Oldenburg II HSG Hude/Falkenburg  SG S.    
    10:40   98030303 MJE R03 G03 SG Fri/Petersfehn 1 TSG Hatten-Sandkrug SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn II  SG S.    
    11:00   98030304 MJE R03 G03 SG Fri/Petersfehn 1 SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn TvdH Oldenburg II  SG S.    
    11:20   98030305 MJE R03 G03 SG Fri/Petersfehn 1 HSG Hude/Falkenburg TSG Hatten-Sandkrug  SG S.    
    11:40   98030306 MJE R03 G03 SG Fri/Petersfehn 1 SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn II TvdH Oldenburg II  SG S.    
    12:00   98030307 MJE R03 G03 SG Fri/Petersfehn 1 TSG Hatten-Sandkrug SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn  SG S.    
    12:20   98030308 MJE R03 G03 SG Fri/Petersfehn 1 SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn II HSG Hude/Falkenburg  SG S.    
    12:40   98030309 MJE R03 G03 SG Fri/Petersfehn 1 TvdH Oldenburg II TSG Hatten-Sandkrug  SG S.    
    13:00   98030310 MJE R03 G03 SG Fri/Petersfehn 1 HSG Hude/Falkenburg SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn  SG S.    
    17:45   403019 WJA ROL WJA Nord SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn JMSG Ganderkesee/Wildeshausen  SVE .    
    19:30   11014 M Regionsoberliga M SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn II TV Neerstedt II  Höpk./Sche.    
So. 27.10.2019 16:15   145023 MJB Landesliga MJB West SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn TV Georgsmarienhütte  Idel/Sobo.    
    18:00   13030 M Regionsklasse M SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn III TSV Ganderkesee III  HSG .    
Mi. 30.10.2019 18:30  v   403013 WJA ROL WJA Nord SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn SV Eintracht Wiefelstede  Hund.