Schöppenstedt, SH Sportzentrum I (205106)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Elm-Asse-Platz
38170 Schöppenstedt

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

März 2019

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 02.03.2019 11:30  v   20032 MJC Regionsliga MJC Nord HG ELM III MTV Vorsfelde  26:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:15   24072 WJC Regionsliga WJC Süd HG ELM SV Stöckheim  7:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   136072 MJA Landesliga MJA Ost HG ELM MTV Braunschweig  26:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   105120 M Landesliga M Braunschweig HG ELM VfL Lehre  29:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:00   10077 MJB Regionsoberliga MJB HG ELM MTV Seesen  39:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 03.03.2019 10:00  v   45027 weibliche Jugend E Regionsliga WJE Mitte-Ost HG ELM HG ELM II  11:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:30   10125 F Regionsoberliga F HG ELM II MTV Braunschweig II  29:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30   11033 WJB Regionsliga WJB Nord HG ELM FC Viktoria Thiede  18:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:15   23075 WJC Regionsliga WJC Nord HG ELM II JSG Allertal II  43:7   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00  v   3028 M Regionsliga M Ost HG ELM II VfL Wolfsburg  23:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Di. 05.03.2019 16:30  v   34050 WJD Regionsliga WJD Mitte-Ost HG ELM HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt  20:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 10.03.2019 09:15  v   40082 E-Aufbau Aufbaustaffel MJE HG ELM II (a.K.) MTV Wolfenbüttel  19:6    
    11:30  v   12070 F Regionsliga F Ost HG ELM III SG Sickte/Schandelah  23:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30   45039 weibliche Jugend E Regionsliga WJE Mitte-Ost HG ELM HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt  9:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   24079 WJC Regionsliga WJC Süd HG ELM FC Viktoria Thiede  12:11   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:45   136075 MJA Landesliga MJA Ost HG ELM SG Börde Handball  38:33   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 16.03.2019 17:00   2057 M Regionsliga M West HG ELM IV TV Mascherode  29:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 17.03.2019 11:30   10139 F Regionsoberliga F HG ELM II VfB Fallersleben  19:13   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30   154085 MJC Landesliga MJC Süd HG ELM MTV Geismar  36:41   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:15   32068 MJD Regionsliga MJD Süd HG ELM MTV Jahn Schladen   31:12   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   105140 M Landesliga M Braunschweig HG ELM MTV Braunschweig III  33:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 24.03.2019 13:00  v   136082 MJA Landesliga MJA Ost HG ELM HSG Oha  25:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Fr. 29.03.2019 16:45  t/v   24048 WJC Regionsliga WJC Süd HG ELM MTV Jahn Schladen   Lüni.    
So. 31.03.2019 11:15  t/v   10095 MJB Regionsoberliga MJB HG ELM Lehndorfer TSV  Kanw./Kanw.    
    13:00   24090 WJC Regionsliga WJC Süd HG ELM JMSG Zwei/Bort/Vech/Wolt.  Sche.    
    14:45   11042 WJB Regionsliga WJB Nord HG ELM JSG Allertal  Sche.