Eyendorf, Gerhard-Langer-SH (603106)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Zum Borgfeld
21376 Eyendorf
Tel.: 04172/7776

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

Mai 2019

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 04.05.2019 10:00   51111 WJB R1 Grp 11 (LG) MTV Eyendorf MTV Tostedt  19:14   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:00   51112 WJB R1 Grp 11 (LG) TuS Jahn Hollenstedt HSG Seevetal  28:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:20   51113 WJB R1 Grp 11 (LG) MTV Tostedt TuS Jahn Hollenstedt  4:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:20   51114 WJB R1 Grp 11 (LG) HSG Seevetal MTV Eyendorf  6:14   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:40   51115 WJB R1 Grp 11 (LG) MTV Tostedt HSG Seevetal  17:12   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:40   51116 WJB R1 Grp 11 (LG) MTV Eyendorf TuS Jahn Hollenstedt  16:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:15   31054 MJC R1 Grp 05 (LG) MTV Eyendorf HSG Heidmark  47:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:15   108170 M Landesliga M Lüneburg MTV Eyendorf SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck  31:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 19.05.2019 10:00   22021 MJB R2 Grp 02 (LG) MTV Eyendorf SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck  13:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:45   22022 MJB R2 Grp 02 (LG) HSG Langenhagen SG Misburg II  20:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:30   22023 MJB R2 Grp 02 (LG) ATSV Habenhausen SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck  21:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:15   22024 MJB R2 Grp 02 (LG) MTV Eyendorf HSG Langenhagen  15:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   22025 MJB R2 Grp 02 (LG) SG Misburg II ATSV Habenhausen  24:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:45   22026 MJB R2 Grp 02 (LG) SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck HSG Langenhagen  19:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:30   22027 MJB R2 Grp 02 (LG) ATSV Habenhausen MTV Eyendorf  8:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:15   22028 MJB R2 Grp 02 (LG) SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck SG Misburg II  7:14   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   22029 MJB R2 Grp 02 (LG) HSG Langenhagen ATSV Habenhausen  20:14   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:45   22030 MJB R2 Grp 02 (LG) SG Misburg II MTV Eyendorf  14:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 25.05.2019 10:00   42011 WJA R2 Grp 01 (LG) MTV Eyendorf HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi  Diet./Saat.    
    10:50   42012 WJA R2 Grp 01 (LG) JSG Geestland HSG Liebenburg-Salzg.  Diet./Saat.    
    11:40   42013 WJA R2 Grp 01 (LG) JMSG Moringen/Northeim HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi  Diet./Saat.    
    12:30   42014 WJA R2 Grp 01 (LG) MTV Eyendorf JSG Geestland  Lemk./Rein.    
    13:20   42015 WJA R2 Grp 01 (LG) HSG Liebenburg-Salzg. JMSG Moringen/Northeim  Lemk./Rein.    
    14:10   42016 WJA R2 Grp 01 (LG) HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi JSG Geestland  Lemk./Rein.    
    15:00   42017 WJA R2 Grp 01 (LG) JMSG Moringen/Northeim MTV Eyendorf  Lemk./Rein.    
    15:50   42018 WJA R2 Grp 01 (LG) HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi HSG Liebenburg-Salzg.  Gehr./Hard.    
    16:40   42019 WJA R2 Grp 01 (LG) JSG Geestland JMSG Moringen/Northeim  Gehr./Hard.    
    17:30   42020 WJA R2 Grp 01 (LG) HSG Liebenburg-Salzg. MTV Eyendorf  Gehr./Hard.