Cloppenburg, TVC-SH (809102)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Schulstraße
49661 Cloppenburg
Tel.: 04471/83752

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

erlaubt

September 2018

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 01.09.2018 17:00   1 M Regionsoberliga M TV Cloppenburg II TuS Lemförde  27:14   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 02.09.2018 10:30   9 WJE Regionsliga WJE TV Cloppenburg II TuS BW Lohne II  22:14   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:30   192002 WJC Vorrunde OL WJC Südwest TV Cloppenburg HSG Grönegau-Melle  30:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:30   4 WJD Regionsoberliga WJD TV Cloppenburg SV Rot-Weiß Damme  20:6   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   308003 MJA ROL MJA Südwest TV Cloppenburg SV Concordia Belm-Powe e.V.  33:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 08.09.2018 15:00   148006 MJB Landesliga MJB West TV Cloppenburg VfL Edewecht  35:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   127004 F Landesliga F Weser/Ems TV Cloppenburg TuS BW Lohne  37:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:45   102012 M Oberliga M Nordsee TV Cloppenburg VfL Edewecht  29:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 09.09.2018 09:30   10 MJD Regionsliga MJD Nord TV Cloppenburg SV Quitt Ankum  9:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   8 F Regionsoberliga F TV Cloppenburg II HSG Wagenfeld/Wetschen  27:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 15.09.2018 13:00   192007 WJC Vorrunde OL WJC Südwest TV Cloppenburg HSG Haselünne/Herzlake  32:11   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   10 M Regionsoberliga M TV Cloppenburg II SV Concordia Belm-Powe e.V.  33:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    19:45   102020 M Oberliga M Nordsee TV Cloppenburg SG HC Bremen/Hastedt  30:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 16.09.2018 09:30   11 WJD Regionsliga WJD Nord 1 TV Cloppenburg II SV SW Osterfeine  3:10   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:00   7 WJD Regionsoberliga WJD TV Cloppenburg TV Georgsmarienhütte  19:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00  v   173007 WJB Vor. Oberliga WJB Nord TV Cloppenburg BV Garrel  21:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:45   127009 F Landesliga F Weser/Ems TV Cloppenburg SV SW Osterfeine  37:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Mi. 19.09.2018 18:00  v   192010 WJC Vorrunde OL WJC Südwest TV Cloppenburg TV 01 Bohmte  30:18    
Fr. 21.09.2018 19:15   164010 WJA Vor. Oberliga WJA West TV Cloppenburg TV Oyten  Gil/Idel    
Sa. 22.09.2018 13:00   148014 MJB Landesliga MJB West TV Cloppenburg HSG Exten-Rinteln  Hess./Stür.    
    17:00   308007 MJA ROL MJA Südwest TV Cloppenburg JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf  Amme.    
    19:30   17 F Regionsoberliga F TV Cloppenburg II HSG Osnabrück III  Amme.    
So. 23.09.2018 09:30   17 WJE Regionsliga WJE TV Cloppenburg II SV SW Osterfeine II  Heimverein    
    11:00   14 WJE Regionsoberliga WJE Nord TV Cloppenburg SV Holdorf  Heimverein    
    12:30   16 MJE Regionsoberliga MJE Nord TV Cloppenburg HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz  Heimverein    
    14:00   19 MJD Regionsliga MJD Nord TV Cloppenburg SFN Vechta     
    15:45   11 M Regionsliga M Nord TV Cloppenburg III TV 01 Bohmte II  Brun./Kett.    
Sa. 29.09.2018 17:00   14 M Regionsliga M Nord TV Cloppenburg III HSG Wagenfeld/Wetschen II  Bien/Voss    
    19:45   102035 M Oberliga M Nordsee TV Cloppenburg SV Beckdorf  Hust./Voig.