Bad Bentheim, Schürkamphalle (803102)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Schürkamp
48455 Bad Bentheim
Tel.: 05922/7334

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

März 2019

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 02.03.2019 14:00   43091 WJC Regionsoberliga WJC HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus HSG Nordhorn e.V.  19:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 03.03.2019 17:00   22058 F Regionsklasse Frauen HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus II SC Union Emlichheim  29:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Do. 07.03.2019 18:45  v   408053 WJA ROL WJA Südwest HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus SG Lingen-Lohne  26:13   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 09.03.2019 12:00   51075 WJE Regionsoberliga WJE HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus TuS Haren  0:2   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   42023 WJB Regionsliga WJB HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden  20:14   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   307055 MJA ROL MJA West HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus SV Dalum  13:38   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 10.03.2019 10:00   34029 MJD Regionsliga MJD HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus HSG Nordhorn e.V. II  17:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30   54033 WJE Regionsklasse WJE HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus II SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup  2:0   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 16.03.2019 16:00  v   127106 F Landesliga F Weser/Ems SV Vorwärts Nordhorn TV Cloppenburg  32:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   22064 F Regionsklasse Frauen HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus II SV Sigiltra Sögel  26:11   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 17.03.2019 13:00   44083 WJC Regionsliga WJC HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus II SV Vorwärts Nordhorn III  17:10    
    15:00  v   50010 WJD Regionsklasse WJD HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus SV Sigiltra Sögel  13:11    
    17:00   20080 F Regionsoberliga Frauen HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden  31:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Di. 19.03.2019 17:30  v   50032 WJD Regionsklasse WJD HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II  17:8    
Sa. 23.03.2019 10:00   43101 WJC Regionsoberliga WJC HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II     
    16:00   22066 F Regionsklasse Frauen HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus II SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden II  Have.    
    18:00  v   307038 MJA ROL MJA West HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus TV Meppen  Hann./Hann.    
So. 24.03.2019 12:00   34036 MJD Regionsliga MJD HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus FC Schüttorf 09 II     
Sa. 30.03.2019 12:30   51086 WJE Regionsoberliga WJE HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus TV Meppen     
    15:30   20086 F Regionsoberliga Frauen HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus SV Grenzland Twist  Wild./Zand.    
    17:30  v   127116 F Landesliga F Weser/Ems SV Vorwärts Nordhorn SV Höltinghausen  Opit./Opit.    
So. 31.03.2019 11:00   54041 WJE Regionsklasse WJE HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus II ASC GW Itterbeck II     
    14:00   42029 WJB Regionsliga WJB HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus HSG Haselünne/Herzlake III