Cloppenburg, TVC-SH (809102)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Schulstraße
49661 Cloppenburg
Tel.: 04471/83752

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

erlaubt

Oktober 2018

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Mi. 10.10.2018 19:30  v   25 M Regionsoberliga M TV Cloppenburg II SV Quitt Ankum  28:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 13.10.2018 15:00   1 M R2G01 TV Cloppenburg HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz TV Cloppenburg  11:14    
    15:50   2 M R2G01 TV Cloppenburg HSG Wagenfeld/Wetschen OHV Aurich  9:21    
    16:40   3 M R2G01 TV Cloppenburg OHV Aurich HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz  20:15    
    17:30   4 M R2G01 TV Cloppenburg TV Cloppenburg HSG Wagenfeld/Wetschen  22:10    
    18:20   5 M R2G01 TV Cloppenburg HSG Wagenfeld/Wetschen HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz  13:17    
    19:10   6 M R2G01 TV Cloppenburg OHV Aurich TV Cloppenburg  17:16    
So. 14.10.2018 10:00   1 WJF 18/10/01 TV Dinklage TV Cloppenburg     
    10:30   2 WJF 18/10/01 TV Cloppenburg SV Cappeln     
    11:00   3 WJF 18/10/01 SV Cappeln TV Dinklage     
    14:00   22 WJD Regionsliga WJD Nord 1 TV Cloppenburg II SV Falke Steinfeld  6:10    
    16:00   1 F R2G01-Einzelspiele TV Cloppenburg FC Schüttorf 09  29:21    
Sa. 20.10.2018 12:45   6 MJC Regionsoberliga MJC Nord TV Cloppenburg SFN Vechta  Mach./Weid.    
    14:45   127021 F Landesliga F Weser/Ems TV Cloppenburg HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb.  Wage./Wern.    
    17:00   35 F Regionsoberliga F TV Cloppenburg II SG Teuto Handball  Mars.    
    19:45  t   102041 M Oberliga M Nordsee TV Cloppenburg TuS Rotenburg  Bröc./Rich.    
So. 21.10.2018 11:00   173014 WJB Vor. Oberliga WJB Nord TV Cloppenburg JSG Wilhelmshaven  Mach./Weid.    
    13:00   148021 MJB Landesliga MJB West TV Cloppenburg TuS Bramsche  Mach./Weid.    
    14:45   16 WJD Regionsoberliga WJD TV Cloppenburg TV Bissendorf-Holte  Heimverein    
    16:30   28 MJD Regionsliga MJD Nord TV Cloppenburg TuS Lemförde     
Sa. 27.10.2018 12:45   21 MJE Regionsoberliga MJE Nord TV Cloppenburg TV Dinklage  Heimverein    
    14:45   22 M Regionsliga M Nord TV Cloppenburg III SFN Vechta II  Humk./Henn.    
    17:00   35 M Regionsoberliga M TV Cloppenburg II HSG Grönegau-Melle II  Humk./Henn.    
    19:45   102050 M Oberliga M Nordsee TV Cloppenburg VfL Fredenbeck  Marc./Morg.    
So. 28.10.2018 09:30   18 WJD Regionsoberliga WJD TV Cloppenburg HSG Grönegau-Melle  Heimverein    
    11:00   164017 WJA Vor. Oberliga WJA West TV Cloppenburg JSG Wilhelmshaven  Bröc./Rich.    
    13:00   29 WJE Regionsliga WJE TV Cloppenburg II GW Mühlen II  Heimverein    
    14:30   21 WJE Regionsoberliga WJE Nord TV Cloppenburg TuS BW Lohne  Heimverein